500m Women - Junior B 8 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Yuliya CHIVILINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
45,17 |
|
2 |
Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
45,77 |
|
3 |
Milana TALYBOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
46,41 |
|
4 |
Lyudmila KURAEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
46,77 |
|
5 |
Anna ANIKINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
46,82 |
|
6 |
Yuliya GOLYSHEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
47,22 |
|
7 |
Adelina EREMEEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
47,48 |
|
8 |
Faina POPELYSHKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
47,61 |
|
9 |
Anastasiya MOSYUGINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
47,72 |
|
10 |
Yana OTMAKHOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
48,02 |
|
11 |
Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
48,72 |
|
12 |
Anna TREFILOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
48,85 |
|
13 |
Regina GUSEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
49,23 |
|
14 |
Sofya CHULKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
50,25 |
|
15 |
Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
56,45 |
|
16 |
Yuliya GREBNEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.02,21 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 8 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Yuliya CHIVILINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.27,25 |
|
2 |
Lyudmila KURAEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.27,33 |
|
3 |
Faina POPELYSHKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.28,30 |
|
4 |
Anastasiya MOSYUGINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.29,23 |
|
5 |
Anna ANIKINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.33,28 |
|
6 |
Yuliya GOLYSHEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.33,88 |
|
7 |
Milana TALYBOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.35,02 |
|
8 |
Anna TREFILOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.36,13 |
|
9 |
Sofya CHULKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.37,14 |
|
10 |
Regina GUSEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.37,86 |
|
11 |
Yana OTMAKHOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.38,67 |
|
12 |
Adelina EREMEEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.41,26 |
|
13 |
Yuliya GREBNEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
3.11,80 |
PR SB |
14 |
Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
3.31,49 |
|
DNS |
Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 8 February 2020
500m Women - Junior C 8 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Karina SEDEGOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
47,70 |
|
2 |
Yuliya KISLUKHINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
48,49 |
|
3 |
Polina BURKOVA (2005)
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
48,61 |
|
4 |
Anastasiya LYANGASOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
49,27 |
|
5 |
Milena SHIROKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
49,35 |
|
6 |
Larisa ANIKINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
49,71 |
|
7 |
Polina FOKINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
50,16 |
|
8 |
Darya CHURAKOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
50,90 |
|
9 |
Anastasiya PANOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
51,13 |
|
10 |
Ulyana TELEGINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
51,16 |
|
11 |
Mariya VOLOKITINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
51,38 |
|
12 |
Anastasiya AGEEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
52,29 |
|
13 |
Taisiya MALGINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
52,39 |
|
14 |
Aleksandra LUKSHINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
52,41 |
|
15 |
Kseniya KOLUPAEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
52,45 |
|
16 |
Anastasiya BABKINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
53,69 |
|
17 |
Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
53,76 |
|
18 |
Sofiya DMITRIEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
53,99 |
|
19 |
Diana NOSOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
56,23 |
|
20 |
Viktoriya BOGDANOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
57,34 |
|
21 |
Anastasiya CHERNYSHEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
57,91 |
PR SB |
22 |
Sofya BELYAEVA (2004)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.00,38 |
|
23 |
Sofya GRAF
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.00,66 |
PR SB |
24 |
Darya GREBNEVA (2006)
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.06,03 |
|
25 |
Kseniya GREBNEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.07,76 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 8 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Polina BURKOVA (2005)
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.37,03 |
|
2 |
Larisa ANIKINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.37,79 |
|
3 |
Yuliya KISLUKHINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.39,30 |
PR SB |
4 |
Ulyana TELEGINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.39,68 |
|
5 |
Karina SEDEGOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.40,30 |
|
6 |
Milena SHIROKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.40,38 |
|
7 |
Anastasiya AGEEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.41,48 |
|
8 |
Anastasiya LYANGASOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.42,76 |
|
9 |
Darya CHURAKOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.46,38 |
|
10 |
Taisiya MALGINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.46,72 |
PR SB |
11 |
Anastasiya PANOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.47,28 |
PR SB |
12 |
Kseniya KOLUPAEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.50,98 |
|
13 |
Aleksandra LUKSHINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.52,55 |
|
14 |
Polina FOKINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.52,56 |
|
15 |
Mariya VOLOKITINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.52,69 |
|
16 |
Anastasiya BABKINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.54,98 |
|
17 |
Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.56,60 |
|
18 |
Sofiya DMITRIEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
3.04,85 |
PR SB |
19 |
Sofya GRAF
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
3.07,03 |
PR SB |
20 |
Diana NOSOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
3.08,07 |
|
21 |
Viktoriya BOGDANOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
3.18,66 |
PR SB |
22 |
Darya GREBNEVA (2006)
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
3.25,18 |
PR SB |
23 |
Anastasiya CHERNYSHEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
3.42,07 |
|
DQ |
Kseniya GREBNEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 8 February 2020
500m Women - Junior D 8 February 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior D 8 February 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 9 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.33,44 |
|
2 |
Faina POPELYSHKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.33,56 |
|
3 |
Lyudmila KURAEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.34,32 |
SB |
4 |
Yuliya CHIVILINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.34,57 |
|
5 |
Anna ANIKINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.36,97 |
|
6 |
Anastasiya MOSYUGINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.37,73 |
|
7 |
Yuliya GOLYSHEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.38,16 |
|
8 |
Yana OTMAKHOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.40,03 |
|
9 |
Milana TALYBOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.40,22 |
|
10 |
Anna TREFILOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.41,10 |
|
11 |
Adelina EREMEEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.41,39 |
|
12 |
Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.41,82 |
|
13 |
Regina GUSEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.43,60 |
|
14 |
Sofya CHULKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.43,73 |
|
15 |
Yuliya GREBNEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.08,04 |
PR SB |
16 |
Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.08,17 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 9 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anastasiya MOSYUGINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.04,76 |
|
2 |
Faina POPELYSHKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.07,01 |
PR SB |
3 |
Lyudmila KURAEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.14,65 |
|
4 |
Yuliya CHIVILINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
5.19,86 |
|
5 |
Milana TALYBOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.27,10 |
|
6 |
Yuliya GOLYSHEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
5.30,25 |
|
7 |
Anna TREFILOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
5.32,74 |
SB |
8 |
Sofya CHULKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.44,02 |
|
9 |
Regina GUSEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.44,91 |
|
10 |
Yana OTMAKHOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
5.51,26 |
|
11 |
Adelina EREMEEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
5.53,02 |
|
DNS |
Anna ANIKINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
WDR |
Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 9 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Polina BURKOVA (2005)
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.37,73 |
|
2 |
Yuliya KISLUKHINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.40,82 |
|
3 |
Anastasiya LYANGASOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.41,68 |
|
4 |
Milena SHIROKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.41,69 |
|
5 |
Larisa ANIKINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.41,72 |
|
6 |
Karina SEDEGOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.41,85 |
|
7 |
Anastasiya AGEEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.43,13 |
|
8 |
Ulyana TELEGINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.44,10 |
|
9 |
Darya CHURAKOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.45,82 |
|
10 |
Taisiya MALGINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.46,53 |
|
11 |
Anastasiya PANOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.47,85 |
|
12 |
Aleksandra LUKSHINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.47,90 |
|
13 |
Kseniya KOLUPAEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.48,26 |
|
14 |
Mariya VOLOKITINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.49,23 |
|
15 |
Polina FOKINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.50,57 |
|
16 |
Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.51,41 |
|
17 |
Anastasiya BABKINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.53,50 |
|
18 |
Sofiya DMITRIEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.57,19 |
SB |
19 |
Diana NOSOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.59,22 |
|
20 |
Viktoriya BOGDANOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.03,49 |
|
21 |
Sofya BELYAEVA (2004)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.05,00 |
|
22 |
Anastasiya CHERNYSHEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.05,02 |
PR SB |
23 |
Sofya GRAF
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.08,91 |
PR SB |
24 |
Darya GREBNEVA (2006)
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.09,82 |
|
25 |
Kseniya GREBNEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.24,26 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 9 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anastasiya AGEEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.32,76 |
|
2 |
Polina BURKOVA (2005)
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
5.34,29 |
|
3 |
Milena SHIROKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
5.38,60 |
|
4 |
Yuliya KISLUKHINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.44,22 |
|
5 |
Larisa ANIKINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.45,95 |
|
6 |
Ulyana TELEGINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
5.47,60 |
|
7 |
Anastasiya PANOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.51,68 |
|
8 |
Taisiya MALGINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
5.55,55 |
PR SB |
9 |
Darya CHURAKOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.57,88 |
|
10 |
Karina SEDEGOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
6.00,26 |
|
11 |
Kseniya KOLUPAEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
6.01,18 |
|
12 |
Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
6.11,80 |
|
13 |
Mariya VOLOKITINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
6.13,03 |
|
14 |
Anastasiya BABKINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
6.17,77 |
|
15 |
Polina FOKINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
6.21,80 |
|
16 |
Sofya GRAF
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
6.48,15 |
PR SB |
17 |
Sofiya DMITRIEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
7.10,17 |
SB |
DNS |
Aleksandra LUKSHINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
WDR |
Anastasiya LYANGASOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 9 February 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best