RSU Cup - Masters Sprint
Kolomna 8 - 9 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L60 | IAR | 46,08 | MB SB | |
2 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L35 | IAR | 48,18 | ||
3 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 51,37 | ||
4 | Svetlana SHHEGOLKOVA | L50 | IAR | 51,92 | SB | |
5 | Galina KAZANBAEVA | L60 | IAR | 53,92 | SB | |
6 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L65 | IAR | 53,94 | SB | |
7 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L60 | IAR | 54,17 | ||
8 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 58,37 | ||
9 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L70 | IAR | 58,78 | ||
10 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L70 | IAR | 1.06,91 | SB | |
11 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | 1.13,63 | ||
12 | Alla BEREZINA | L75 | IAR | 1.17,64 | SB | |
13 | Alina KOMAROVA | L80 | IAR | 1.51,28 |
MB - Masters Best, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L60 | IAR | 1.33,95 | ||
2 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L35 | IAR | 1.41,30 | ||
3 | Svetlana SHHEGOLKOVA | L50 | IAR | 1.43,78 | SB | |
4 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 1.43,93 | ||
5 | Galina KAZANBAEVA | L60 | IAR | 1.45,64 | ||
6 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L65 | IAR | 1.47,01 | SB | |
7 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L60 | IAR | 1.49,08 | ||
8 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 1.59,65 | ||
9 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L70 | IAR | 2.01,51 | ||
10 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L70 | IAR | 2.20,96 | ||
11 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | 2.28,75 | SB | |
12 | Alina KOMAROVA | L80 | IAR | 3.43,47 | SB | |
DNF | Alla BEREZINA | L75 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L60 | IAR | 45,91 | MB SB | |
2 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L35 | IAR | 48,77 | ||
3 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 51,60 | ||
4 | Svetlana SHHEGOLKOVA | L50 | IAR | 52,10 | ||
5 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L65 | IAR | 53,18 | SB | |
6 | Galina KAZANBAEVA | L60 | IAR | 53,83 | SB | |
7 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L60 | IAR | 54,95 | ||
8 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 58,91 | ||
9 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L70 | IAR | 59,48 | ||
10 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L70 | IAR | 1.07,56 | ||
11 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | 1.09,67 | ||
12 | Alla BEREZINA | L75 | IAR | 1.20,68 | ||
13 | Alina KOMAROVA | L80 | IAR | 1.54,46 |
MB - Masters Best, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L60 | IAR | 1.35,07 | ||
2 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L35 | IAR | 1.41,33 | ||
3 | Svetlana SHHEGOLKOVA | L50 | IAR | 1.42,80 | SB | |
4 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 1.43,68 | ||
5 | Galina KAZANBAEVA | L60 | IAR | 1.46,05 | ||
6 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L65 | IAR | 1.47,74 | ||
7 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L60 | IAR | 1.52,06 | ||
8 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 1.57,71 | ||
9 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L70 | IAR | 2.03,32 | ||
10 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L70 | IAR | 2.23,00 | ||
11 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | 2.26,47 | SB | |
12 | Alla BEREZINA | L75 | IAR | 2.39,77 | SB | |
13 | Alina KOMAROVA | L80 | IAR | 3.55,48 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names