Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3)
Kolomna 4 - 5 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Men - Junior C 5 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.16,11 | ||
2 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MC2 | IAR | 1.16,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,13 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,33 | SB | |
6 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,79 | PR SB | |
7 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Artem VESELKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,78 | ||
9 | Andrej KOMAROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,53 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.22,65 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.22,74 | PR SB | |
13 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,95 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,16 | ||
15 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,55 | ||
16 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,09 | PR SB | |
17 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,49 | ||
18 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,19 | ||
19 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,27 | PR SB | |
20 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,32 | PR SB | |
21 | Maksim ZALOZNYJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,71 | ||
22 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,95 | ||
23 | Konstantin KORCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,03 | PR SB | |
24 | Andrej FEOFANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,04 | PR SB | |
25 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,62 | ||
26 | Artem TELEGIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,77 | PR SB | |
27 | Daniil KOPYTIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,79 | PR SB | |
28 | Egor KULESHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,45 | ||
29 | Daniil FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,62 | PR SB | |
30 | Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,43 | PR SB | |
31 | Vadim PISKAREV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,62 | ||
32 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,66 | ||
33 | Aleksandr KOSTENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,84 | ||
34 | Anton SHMELEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,33 | PR SB | |
35 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,35 | PR SB | |
36 | Danila DASHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,66 | ||
37 | Maksim LUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,58 | ||
38 | Nikita UZOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,18 | ||
39 | Ilya SIDOROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,83 | PR SB | |
40 | Nikita VOROBEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,65 | ||
41 | Aleksandr SAVALSKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,87 | ||
42 | Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,48 | ||
43 | Aleksandr DAEN | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,74 | PR SB | |
44 | Kirill SUROVCEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.46,11 | ||
DNF | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names