Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3)
Kolomna 4 - 5 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men - Junior C 4 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.06,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Artem VESELKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,09 | ||
7 | Andrej KOMAROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,82 | ||
8 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,40 | PR SB | |
10 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,74 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.10,21 | ||
12 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,34 | ||
13 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,23 | ||
14 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,90 | PR SB | |
15 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,28 | ||
17 | Daniil RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,07 | PR SB | |
18 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,53 | ||
19 | Konstantin KORCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,98 | ||
20 | Anton SHMELEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,91 | PR SB | |
21 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,02 | ||
22 | Andrej FEOFANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,38 | PR SB | |
23 | Artem TELEGIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,49 | PR SB | |
24 | Maksim ZALOZNYJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,92 | ||
25 | Daniil FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,06 | ||
26 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,36 | ||
27 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,80 | ||
28 | Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,47 | PR SB | |
29 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,91 | ||
30 | Aleksandr KOSTENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,12 | PR SB | |
31 | Daniil KOPYTIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,24 | PR SB | |
32 | Egor KULESHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,29 | ||
33 | Vadim PISKAREV | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,33 | PR SB | |
34 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,53 | ||
35 | Maksim LUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,76 | ||
36 | Danila DASHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,42 | PR SB | |
37 | Nikita UZOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,59 | ||
38 | Nikita VOROBEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,48 | ||
39 | Aleksandr SAVALSKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,97 | ||
40 | Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,76 | ||
41 | Aleksandr DAEN | MC2 | IAR | 2.41,23 | PR SB | |
WDR | Egor PRONIN | MC2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Artem KUROCHKIN | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names