Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E
Chelyabinsk 3 - 4 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
300m Men - Junior E 3 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semen VOLODIN | MYC | IAR | 29,53 | SB | |
2 | Valerij VENZEL | MYC | IAR | 29,78 | SB | |
3 | Danil NELYUBIN | MYC | IAR | 30,67 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij NEKEROV | MYC | IAR | 30,90 | SB | |
5 | Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN | MYC | IAR | 31,52 | SB | |
6 | Andrej ELISEEV | MYC | IAR | 31,59 | SB | |
7 | Egor OLESKO | MYC | IAR | 31,66 | SB | |
8 | Yurij ZAMOTAEV | MYC | IAR | 31,79 | SB | |
9 | Vladimir YAZVENKO | MYC | IAR | 32,60 | SB | |
10 | Nikita PANOV | MYC | IAR | 32,88 | SB | |
11 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MYC | IAR | 33,30 | SB | |
12 | Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH | MYC | IAR | 33,40 | SB | |
13 | Matvej YAGODOV | MYD | IAR | 33,46 | SB | |
14 | Maksim BAKHAREV | MYC | IAR | 33,85 | SB | |
15 | Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV | MYD | IAR | 33,91 | SB | |
16 | Boris RUMYNSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 34,05 | SB | |
17 | Evgenij CHUBCHENKO | MYC | IAR | 34,25 | SB | |
18 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MYC | IAR | 34,88 | SB | |
19 | Artyom VORVANIN | MYD | IAR | 34,92 | SB | |
20 | Ilya SIMONOV | MYD | IAR | 35,11 | SB | |
21 | Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 35,63 | SB | |
22 | Mikhail BALCHUGOV | MYC | IAR | 35,69 | SB | |
23 | Egor KLIMKO | MYE | IAR | 35,75 | SB | |
24 | Daniil LOGINOV (2010) | MYD | IAR | 36,03 | SB | |
25 | Kirill DOLGANCEV | MYC | IAR | 36,10 | SB | |
26 | Makar VLASOV | MYC | IAR | 36,29 | SB | |
27 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MYC | IAR | 36,31 | SB | |
28 | Vyacheslav ANOKHIN | MYE | IAR | 36,59 | ||
29 | Roman FILIMONOV | MYC | IAR | 36,70 | ||
30 | Roman GERASIMOV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 36,76 | SB | |
31 | Grigorij YAZYKOV | MYD | IAR | 36,78 | SB | |
32 | Andrej SIDNEV | MYD | IAR | 36,99 | SB | |
33 | Georgij PETROV | MYD | IAR | 37,40 | SB | |
34 | Nikita SHEVELEV | MYC | IAR | 37,45 | SB | |
35 | Kirill BOCHUGARSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 37,52 | SB | |
36 | Roman KLEMENTEV | MYE | IAR | 37,76 | SB | |
37 | Roman LEONTEV | MYD | IAR | 37,79 | SB | |
38 | Maksim YAVORSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 37,97 | SB | |
39 | Andrej KRAVCHENKO | MYD | IAR | 38,15 | ||
40 | Artyom RYAZANOV | MYC | IAR | 38,16 | SB | |
41 | Maksim LITVINOV | MYC | IAR | 38,25 | SB | |
42 | Arsenij NIKOLAEV | MYD | IAR | 38,49 | SB | |
43 | Andrej RUBLEV | MYF | IAR | 38,65 | SB | |
44 | Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN | MYC | IAR | 38,74 | SB | |
45 | Leonid RADIONOV | MYC | IAR | 39,41 | SB | |
45 | Pavel MAKRIDIN | MYD | IAR | 39,41 | SB | |
47 | Timofej MOKHOV | MYD | IAR | 40,55 | ||
48 | Albert SHREJDER | MYC | IAR | 44,82 | ||
49 | Ilya GRANOVSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 48,00 | SB | |
DNF | Roman ZHURIN | MYC | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names