Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 28 - 29 January 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women - Junior B 28 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 41,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 41,94 | SB | |
3 | Irina VLASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,58 | ||
4 | Arina KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LB2 | IAR | 43,62 | ||
6 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 43,70 | ||
7 | Olga KHAREEVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,92 | ||
8 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LB2 | IAR | 44,80 | ||
9 | Viktoriya SOLOVEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,07 | PR SB | |
10 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 45,70 | PR SB | |
12 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,74 | ||
13 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,99 | SB | |
14 | Regina KOKSHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,30 | PR SB | |
15 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,65 | ||
16 | Kristina KOZLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,71 | PR SB | |
17 | Karina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,84 | ||
18 | Elena POLOZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,05 | SB | |
19 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,13 | ||
20 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,64 | ||
21 | Olesya GLEBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,67 | SB | |
22 | Marina LUKINA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 48,89 | ||
23 | Diana MINGALEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,55(6) | ||
24 | Anna PERFILEVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,55(9) | PR SB | |
25 | Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,91 | ||
26 | Tamara DROBYSHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,04 | ||
27 | Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,16 | SB | |
28 | Anastasiya TALALINA | LB1 | IAR | 51,32 | ||
29 | Aleksandra MASUR | LB2 | IAR | 53,08 | SB | |
DQ | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 28 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.08,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Arina KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.10,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.12,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.14,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Irina VLASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,99 | ||
6 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.16,82 | ||
7 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.16,83 | SB | |
8 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.17,51 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 2.18,11 | ||
10 | Viktoriya SOLOVEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.18,56 | PR SB | |
11 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.20,56 | PR SB | |
12 | Olga KHAREEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.21,00 | ||
13 | Regina KOKSHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,46 | PR SB | |
14 | Karina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,98 | SB | |
15 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 2.24,18 | PR SB | |
16 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.28,39 | ||
17 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,25 | PR SB | |
18 | Diana MINGALEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,32 | PR SB | |
19 | Kristina KOZLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,95 | PR SB | |
20 | Marina LUKINA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 2.35,45 | SB | |
21 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.36,44 | ||
22 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.37,37 | ||
23 | Olesya GLEBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.37,86 | PR SB | |
24 | Tamara DROBYSHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.38,34 | ||
25 | Anastasiya TALALINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,81 | PR SB | |
26 | Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.43,58 | ||
27 | Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.48,08 | SB | |
28 | Anna PERFILEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.55,87 | SB | |
29 | Aleksandra MASUR | LB2 | IAR | 3.02,26 | SB | |
DNS | Elena POLOZOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 28 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,37 | ||
2 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,18 | SB | |
4 | Alina NURIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,44 | ||
5 | Yana KISELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,45 | ||
6 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 44,53 | ||
7 | Veronika BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,65 | ||
8 | Darya SKOCHIGOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,44 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 45,90 | ||
10 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 45,96 | ||
11 | Kristina DEMINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,54 | ||
12 | Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,72 | PR SB | |
13 | Viktoriya BEDRINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,96 | ||
14 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LC1 | IAR | 47,08 | ||
15 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 47,17 | ||
16 | Sofiya TKACHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 47,30 | SB | |
17 | Karina SAVCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 47,34 | SB | |
18 | Kristina CHEGUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,37 | ||
19 | Anastasiya SHAKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,38 | PR SB | |
20 | Varvara NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,49 | SB | |
21 | Anastasiya KROPANINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,54 | ||
22 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LC1 | IAR | 47,75 | PR SB | |
23 | Yana GAIBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,88 | PR SB | |
24 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 48,55 | ||
25 | Ilona CHURINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,00 | ||
26 | Evgeniya KUZMINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,06 | ||
27 | Veronika STRUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,30 | PR SB | |
28 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,39 | ||
29 | Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,40 | PR SB | |
30 | Mariya SAVILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,89 | ||
31 | Veronika ZAKHAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,02 | PR SB | |
32 | Kristina KHARITONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 50,03 | ||
33 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LC1 | IAR | 50,39 | ||
34 | Viktoriya KUZARMAN | LC1 | IAR | 50,78 | ||
35 | Darya KECHAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,45 | ||
36 | Kamila SHARIPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,19 | PR SB | |
37 | Darya BOROVSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 52,30 | ||
38 | Polina FROLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,56 | PR SB | |
39 | Adelina GALIULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 53,38 | PR SB | |
40 | Kristina KRUPNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,46 | PR SB | |
41 | Karina NORKULOVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,13 | PR SB | |
42 | Irina EPIMAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.12,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 28 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 2.14,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.16,02 | ||
3 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.17,94 | ||
4 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.18,65 | SB | |
5 | Alina NURIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,72 | ||
6 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,49 | PR SB | |
8 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,85 | SB | |
9 | Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,71 | PR SB | |
10 | Veronika BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,22 | ||
11 | Yana KISELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,27 | ||
12 | Darya SKOCHIGOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,76 | PR SB | |
13 | Anastasiya SHAKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,06 | PR SB | |
14 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.28,18 | PR SB | |
15 | Varvara NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,33 | ||
16 | Veronika STRUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,73 | PR SB | |
17 | Viktoriya BEDRINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,60 | PR SB | |
18 | Yana GAIBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,71 | PR SB | |
19 | Sofiya TKACHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,44 | PR SB | |
20 | Karina SAVCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,08 | PR SB | |
21 | Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,30 | PR SB | |
22 | Ilona CHURINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,31 | PR SB | |
23 | Kristina DEMINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,34 | ||
24 | Anastasiya KROPANINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,29 | ||
25 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,45 | PR SB | |
26 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,95 | ||
27 | Mariya SAVILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,46 | ||
28 | Darya BOROVSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,77 | PR SB | |
29 | Kristina CHEGUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.37,56 | ||
30 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,13 | ||
31 | Darya KECHAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,49 | PR SB | |
32 | Viktoriya KUZARMAN | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,55 | PR SB | |
33 | Evgeniya KUZMINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,88 | PR SB | |
34 | Veronika ZAKHAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,77 | ||
35 | Kristina KHARITONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 2.43,97 | ||
36 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,29 | ||
37 | Polina FROLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.49,39 | PR SB | |
38 | Kamila SHARIPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,54 | ||
39 | Kristina KRUPNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.56,23 | PR SB | |
40 | Adelina GALIULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.59,47 | PR SB | |
41 | Karina NORKULOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.01,00 | PR SB | |
42 | Irina EPIMAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.06,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 29 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.23,69 | ||
2 | Arina KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.24,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,02 | ||
4 | Irina VLASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.26,65 | ||
5 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.27,52 | ||
6 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 1.27,89 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,62 | SB | |
8 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Olga KHAREEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,94 | ||
10 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,20 | ||
11 | Viktoriya SOLOVEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,40 | SB | |
12 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,44 | PR SB | |
13 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,64 | PR SB | |
14 | Regina KOKSHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,31 | SB | |
15 | Karina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,44 | ||
16 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,85 | PR SB | |
17 | Kristina KOZLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,62 | PR SB | |
18 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,99 | ||
19 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,87 | ||
20 | Diana MINGALEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,99 | SB | |
21 | Olesya GLEBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,16 | PR SB | |
22 | Tamara DROBYSHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,04 | PR SB | |
23 | Anna PERFILEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,74 | SB | |
24 | Marina LUKINA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,09 | SB | |
25 | Anastasiya TALALINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,65 | ||
26 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,90 | ||
27 | Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,64 | SB | |
28 | Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.45,16 | ||
29 | Aleksandra MASUR | LB2 | IAR | 1.55,20 | SB | |
WDR | Elena POLOZOVA | LB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 29 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.37,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Arina KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.41,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LB2 | IAR | 4.46,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LB2 | IAR | 4.47,87 | ||
5 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LB2 | IAR | 4.50,93 | ||
6 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LB2 | IAR | 4.51,83 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.57,12 | SB | |
8 | Irina VLASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.59,48 | ||
9 | Viktoriya SOLOVEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.00,09 | SB | |
10 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 5.01,94 | ||
11 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.03,93 | ||
12 | Regina KOKSHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.06,18 | PR SB | |
13 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 5.16,07 | PR SB | |
14 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.22,15 | ||
15 | Marina LUKINA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 5.27,11 | SB | |
16 | Olga KHAREEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.30,61 | ||
17 | Diana MINGALEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.34,04 | PR SB | |
18 | Kristina KOZLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.35,34 | PR SB | |
19 | Anna PERFILEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.53,90 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra MASUR | LB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 29 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,82 | SB | |
2 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,90 | SB | |
4 | Alina NURIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,37 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,88 | ||
6 | Veronika BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,17 | PR SB | |
8 | Yana KISELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,99 | ||
9 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,28 | ||
10 | Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,26 | PR SB | |
11 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,50 | ||
12 | Anastasiya SHAKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,96 | PR SB | |
13 | Sofiya TKACHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,98 | SB | |
14 | Viktoriya BEDRINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,82 | PR SB | |
15 | Anastasiya KROPANINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,33 | ||
16 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,53 | PR SB | |
17 | Varvara NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,56 | SB | |
18 | Veronika STRUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,98 | PR SB | |
19 | Darya SKOCHIGOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,17 | ||
20 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,91 | ||
21 | Yana GAIBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,92 | ||
22 | Karina SAVCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,94 | SB | |
23 | Kristina DEMINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,03 | ||
24 | Ilona CHURINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,38 | PR SB | |
25 | Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,76 | PR SB | |
26 | Darya BOROVSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,95 | ||
27 | Evgeniya KUZMINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,01 | PR SB | |
28 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,23 | ||
29 | Kristina CHEGUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,55 | ||
30 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,53 | ||
31 | Veronika ZAKHAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,68 | ||
32 | Kristina KHARITONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,79 | ||
33 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,59 | ||
34 | Viktoriya KUZARMAN | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,14 | PR SB | |
35 | Darya KECHAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,68 | ||
36 | Kamila SHARIPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,49 | PR SB | |
37 | Polina FROLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,33 | PR SB | |
38 | Kristina KRUPNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,78 | PR SB | |
39 | Adelina GALIULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.55,72 | PR SB | |
40 | Karina NORKULOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.57,69 | PR SB | |
41 | Irina EPIMAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.04,13 | PR SB | |
DQ | Mariya SAVILOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 29 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.48,12 | ||
2 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 4.48,16 | ||
3 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.57,82 | SB | |
4 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.57,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Yana KISELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.01,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 5.05,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.07,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 5.10,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Alina NURIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.13,00 | ||
10 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LC1 | IAR | 5.13,44 | PR SB | |
11 | Darya SKOCHIGOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.14,79 | PR SB | |
12 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 5.15,38 | ||
13 | Ilona CHURINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.17,46 | PR SB | |
14 | Veronika STRUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.18,05 | PR SB | |
15 | Anastasiya SHAKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.19,92 | PR SB | |
16 | Veronika BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.20,18 | ||
17 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LC1 | IAR | 5.24,54 | PR SB | |
18 | Yana GAIBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.24,64 | PR SB | |
19 | Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.24,80 | PR SB | |
20 | Karina SAVCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 5.26,08 | PR SB | |
21 | Viktoriya BEDRINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.26,50 | PR SB | |
22 | Anastasiya KROPANINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.37,23 | ||
23 | Sofiya TKACHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 5.40,59 | PR SB | |
24 | Kristina DEMINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.44,35 | ||
25 | Polina FROLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.58,02 | PR SB | |
26 | Kristina KRUPNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.20,18 | PR SB | |
27 | Karina NORKULOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.33,15 | PR SB | |
28 | Irina EPIMAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.49,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names