Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 28 - 29 January 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
Women - Junior B
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 January 2020 | 28 January 2020 | 29 January 2020 | 29 January 2020 | ||||||||
Polina CHESNOKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 41,43 | (1) PR | 2.08,25 | (1) PR | 1.23,69 | (1) | 4.37,51 | (1) PR | |
Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 41,94 | (2) SB | 2.12,42 | (3) PR | 1.25,02 | (3) | 4.57,12 | (7) SB | |
Irina VLASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,58 | (3) | 2.15,99 | (5) | 1.26,65 | (4) | 4.59,48 | (8) | |
Arina KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,88 | (4) PR | 2.10,53 | (2) PR | 1.24,84 | (2) PR | 4.41,59 | (2) PR | |
Evgeniya SAUNINA | LB2 | IAR | 43,62 | (5) | 2.14,09 | (4) PR | 1.27,52 | (5) | 4.46,45 | (3) PR | |
Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 43,70 | (6) | 2.18,11 | (9) | 1.27,89 | (6) SB | 5.01,94 | (10) | |
Olga KHAREEVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,92 | (7) | 2.21,00 | (12) | 1.29,94 | (9) | 5.30,61 | (16) | |
Sofiya KLIMENKO | LB2 | IAR | 44,80 | (8) | 2.16,82 | (6) | 1.30,20 | (10) | 4.47,87 | (4) | |
Viktoriya SOLOVEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,07 | (9) PR | 2.18,56 | (10) PR | 1.30,40 | (11) SB | 5.00,09 | (9) SB | |
Svetlana ASHMARINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,08 | (10) PR | 2.17,51 | (8) SB | 1.29,93 | (8) PR | 4.51,83 | (6) SB | |
Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 45,70 | (11) PR | 2.24,18 | (15) PR | 1.31,44 | (12) PR | 5.16,07 | (13) PR | |
Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,74 | (12) | 2.16,83 | (7) SB | 1.29,62 | (7) SB | 4.50,93 | (5) | |
Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,99 | (13) SB | 2.20,56 | (11) PR | 1.31,64 | (13) PR | 5.03,93 | (11) | |
Regina KOKSHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,30 | (14) PR | 2.23,46 | (13) PR | 1.33,31 | (14) SB | 5.06,18 | (12) PR | |
Yuliya BAKIROVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,65 | (15) | 2.36,44 | (21) | 1.37,87 | (19) | |||
Kristina KOZLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,71 | (16) PR | 2.31,95 | (19) PR | 1.35,62 | (17) PR | 5.35,34 | (18) PR | |
Karina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,84 | (17) | 2.23,98 | (14) SB | 1.33,44 | (15) | |||
Elena POLOZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,05 | (18) SB | DNS | WDR | |||||
Olga KHOROSHENINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,13 | (19) | 2.28,39 | (16) | 1.35,99 | (18) | 5.22,15 | (14) | |
Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,64 | (20) | 2.29,25 | (17) PR | 1.34,85 | (16) PR | |||
Olesya GLEBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,67 | (21) SB | 2.37,86 | (23) PR | 1.39,16 | (21) PR | |||
Marina LUKINA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 48,89 | (22) | 2.35,45 | (20) SB | 1.41,09 | (24) SB | 5.27,11 | (15) SB | |
Diana MINGALEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,55(6) | (23) | 2.31,32 | (18) PR | 1.38,99 | (20) SB | 5.34,04 | (17) PR | |
Anna PERFILEVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,55(9) | (24) PR | 2.55,87 | (28) SB | 1.40,74 | (23) SB | 5.53,90 | (19) SB | |
Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,91 | (25) | 2.43,58 | (26) | 1.45,16 | (28) | |||
Tamara DROBYSHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,04 | (26) | 2.38,34 | (24) | 1.40,04 | (22) PR | |||
Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,16 | (27) SB | 2.48,08 | (27) SB | 1.44,64 | (27) SB | |||
Anastasiya TALALINA | LB1 | IAR | 51,32 | (28) | 2.39,81 | (25) PR | 1.42,65 | (25) | |||
Aleksandra MASUR | LB2 | IAR | 53,08 | (29) SB | 3.02,26 | (29) SB | 1.55,20 | (29) SB | DNS | ||
Viktoriya EDIDINA | LB2 | IAR | DQ | 2.37,37 | (22) | 1.42,90 | (26) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names