Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED) 2 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 2 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne MURK | LC1 | NED | 48,33 | ||
2 | Janne KRAAMER | LB1 | NED | 48,49 | ||
3 | Floortje BREGMAN | LYA | NED | 49,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Lisan VERHEIJEN | LYA | NED | 50,85 | ||
5 | Willemijn DEEN | LC2 | NED | 51,71 | ||
6 | Ella BREDIUS | LB1 | NED | 51,73 | ||
7 | Mariska van HAAFTEN-VAN DEN BOSCH | L55 | NED | 51,98 | ||
8 | Mila KASPERSEN | LYA | NED | 52,21 | ||
9 | Marie Andel WIERSMA-TALSMA | L50 | NED | 53,31 | ||
10 | Sara van den BROEK | LB1 | NED | 54,71 | PR SB | |
11 | Eline van WIJK | LC2 | NED | 56,27 | ||
12 | Malou van ELBURG | LB1 | NED | 56,29 | SB | |
13 | Carolien van REES | L60 | NED | 56,93 | SB | |
14 | Sophie de JONG (2001-10) | LA1 | NED | 57,26 | SB | |
15 | Annarosa RIEU | LYB | NED | 1.05,55 | PR SB | |
16 | Esmée VOS | LYA | NED | 1.05,89 | ||
DNS | Madelon REIJNE | LN4 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Rosanne NAGELKERKEN | LA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floortje BREGMAN | LYA | NED | 1.44,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Mila KASPERSEN | LYA | NED | 1.50,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Eline van WIJK | LC2 | NED | 1.51,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Sara van den BROEK | LB1 | NED | 1.53,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Malou van ELBURG | LB1 | NED | 1.55,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Sophie de JONG (2001-10) | LA1 | NED | 2.02,89 | SB | |
DNS | Anne MURK | LC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Rosanne NAGELKERKEN | LA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 2 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janne KRAAMER | LB1 | NED | 2.27,02 | SB | |
2 | Ella BREDIUS | LB1 | NED | 2.39,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariska van HAAFTEN-VAN DEN BOSCH | L55 | NED | 2.40,84 | ||
4 | Marie Andel WIERSMA-TALSMA | L50 | NED | 2.42,20 | ||
5 | Willemijn DEEN | LC2 | NED | 2.44,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Carolien van REES | L60 | NED | 2.50,09 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 2 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bente MÖLLER | LC2 | NED | 13,92 | SB | |
2 | Esmée VOS | LYA | NED | 14,75 | ||
3 | Annarosa RIEU | LYB | NED | 14,91 | ||
4 | Alessia BORGERS | LYC | NED | 21,62 | ||
DNS | Madelon REIJNE | LN4 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 2 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bente MÖLLER | LC2 | NED | 33,01 | SB | |
2 | Alessia BORGERS | LYC | NED | 39,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 2 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bente MÖLLER | LC2 | NED | 32,62 | SB | |
2 | Alessia BORGERS | LYC | NED | 38,50 | SB | |
3 | Annarosa RIEU | LYB | NED | 38,61 | SB | |
4 | Esmée VOS | LYA | NED | 40,13 | ||
DNS | Madelon REIJNE | LN4 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 2 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisan VERHEIJEN | LYA | NED | 1.13,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names