Russia - Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020
Chelyabinsk 31 January - 2 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women 31 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 40,69 | ||
2 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LA2 | IAR | 40,78 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 41,12 | ||
4 | Anna VASHKENE | LA2 | IAR | 41,41 | ||
5 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 41,51 | ||
6 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,59 | ||
7 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,66 | ||
8 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LB1 | IAR | 41,70 | ||
9 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA1 | IAR | 42,05(7) | ||
10 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,05(9) | ||
11 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 42,13 | ||
12 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 42,28(8) | ||
13 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 42,28(9) | PR SB | |
14 | Yana BOYARKINA | LA2 | IAR | 42,36 | ||
15 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LA1 | IAR | 42,42 | PR SB | |
16 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,45 | ||
17 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,55 | ||
18 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 42,63 | ||
19 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA1 | IAR | 42,67 | ||
20 | Valentina POTURAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,80 | ||
21 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 42,84 | SB | |
22 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 42,92 | ||
23 | Anna OLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,12 | PR SB | |
24 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,13 | ||
25 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,40 | ||
26 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 43,54 | ||
27 | Kseniya KONONENKO | LB2 | IAR | 43,72 | ||
28 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,85 | ||
29 | Nadezhda BLINOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,90 | ||
30 | Polina UPIROVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,92 | ||
31 | Polina TITKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,18 | PR SB | |
32 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 44,25 | ||
33 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA1 | IAR | 44,39 | ||
34 | Valeriya MOROZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,98 | ||
35 | Valeriya BOSH | LA1 | IAR | 45,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 31 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.03,66 | ||
2 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 2.05,52 | ||
3 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.06,45 | ||
4 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 2.06,61 | ||
5 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.06,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 2.08,13 | ||
7 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.08,65 | ||
8 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.09,61 | ||
9 | Polina UPIROVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.09,64 | ||
10 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 2.09,69 | ||
11 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,01 | ||
12 | Yana BOYARKINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,27 | SB | |
13 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.10,74 | SB | |
14 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,88 | ||
15 | Anna VASHKENE | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,93 | ||
16 | Anna OLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.11,96 | PR SB | |
17 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.12,40 | ||
18 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,62 | ||
19 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LB1 | IAR | 2.12,79 | ||
20 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 2.12,94 | ||
21 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.13,97 | ||
22 | Nadezhda BLINOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,83 | ||
23 | Valeriya BOSH | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,38 | ||
24 | Polina TITKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.18,63 | ||
25 | Valeriya MOROZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,42 | ||
26 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.22,09 | ||
DQ | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.20,43 | ||
2 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.21,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,17 | ||
4 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,26 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,34 | SB | |
6 | Anna VASHKENE | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,65 | ||
7 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,83 | ||
8 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.23,18 | ||
9 | Yana BOYARKINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,60 | ||
10 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,81 | ||
11 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LB1 | IAR | 1.23,85 | ||
12 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,05 | ||
13 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,25 | ||
14 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,28(4) | ||
15 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,28(8) | ||
16 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 1.24,55 | ||
17 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.24,63 | ||
18 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 1.24,94 | PR SB | |
19 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,24 | ||
20 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,37 | ||
21 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,42 | ||
22 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,62 | ||
23 | Polina UPIROVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,88 | ||
24 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,07 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,54 | ||
26 | Nadezhda BLINOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,63 | ||
27 | Anna OLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,96 | ||
28 | Valentina POTURAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.27,04 | ||
29 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.27,07 | ||
30 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,96 | ||
31 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,03 | ||
32 | Valeriya BOSH | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,70 | ||
33 | Valeriya MOROZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,82 | ||
34 | Polina TITKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.31,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 4.22,19 | ||
2 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.24,41 | ||
3 | Polina UPIROVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.27,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 4.29,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 4.30,58 | ||
6 | Kseniya KONONENKO | LB2 | IAR | 4.31,92 | ||
7 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 4.32,30 | ||
8 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.34,02 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 4.37,12 | ||
10 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.37,19 | ||
11 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.38,19 | ||
12 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.41,04 | ||
13 | Anna OLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.43,01 | ||
14 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.43,03 | ||
15 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 4.43,73 | ||
16 | Nadezhda BLINOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.44,15 | ||
17 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.44,87 | PR SB | |
18 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.46,66 | ||
19 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 4.50,55 | ||
20 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 4.52,33 | ||
21 | Valeriya BOSH | LA1 | IAR | 4.52,56 | ||
22 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 4.57,29 | ||
23 | Valeriya MOROZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.04,40 | ||
WDR | Polina TITKOVA | LA2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women 2 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.12,56 | 30 | |
2 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA1 | IAR | 6.12,87 | 20 | |
3 | Polina UPIROVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.13,02 | 10 | |
4 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.24,46 | 5 | |
5 | Anna OLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.13,49 | 3 | |
6 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.23,65 | 1 | |
7 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 6.13,51 | ||
8 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA1 | IAR | 6.14,57 | ||
9 | Sofiya SHEPEL | LA2 | IAR | 6.16,86 | ||
10 | Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.23,39 | ||
11 | Valentina POTURAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.23,73 | ||
12 | Yuliya KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 6.24,06 | ||
13 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA1 | IAR | 6.24,38 | ||
14 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 6.26,40 | ||
15 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.27,68 | ||
16 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.33,19 | ||
17 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.48,16 | ||
18 | Valeriya BOSH | LA1 | IAR | |||
WDR | Irina SLESAREVA | LA1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | WDR |
Native Language Names