500m Men - Junior A 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Niklas KURZMANN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
36,69 |
|
1 |
Moritz KLEIN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
36,69 |
SB |
3 |
Dennis LEDERER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
37,18 |
PR SB |
4 |
Tom MALYSZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,15 |
|
5 |
Konstantin GÖTZE
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
38,20 |
|
6 |
Thorben WELLNITZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,22 |
PR SB |
7 |
Nils GÖRHARDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,66 |
|
8 |
Azhar UDIN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,87 |
|
9 |
Carl Gustav SCHULZE
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
39,25 |
|
10 |
Clemens ERDMANN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
39,29 |
|
11 |
Max MEINIG
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
39,57 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Benedikt TRIENDL
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Moritz KLEIN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.52,83 |
SB |
2 |
Konstantin GÖTZE
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.52,92 |
PR SB |
3 |
Niklas KURZMANN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.54,59 |
PR SB |
3 |
Dennis LEDERER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.54,59 |
PR SB |
5 |
Tom MALYSZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.55,14 |
|
6 |
Thorben WELLNITZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.57,00 |
|
7 |
Carl Gustav SCHULZE
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.58,44 |
|
8 |
Max MEINIG
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.58,94 |
PR SB |
9 |
Clemens ERDMANN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.59,79 |
|
10 |
Azhar UDIN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.01,62 |
|
11 |
Nils GÖRHARDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.03,90 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Emile SCHNABEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
38,28 |
|
2 |
Gideon HANDE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
38,41 |
PR SB |
3 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
38,65 |
|
4 |
Manuel ZÄHRINGER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,28 |
|
5 |
Benjamin DERKSEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,91 |
|
6 |
Leon GERMERSHAUS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,11 |
|
7 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,43 |
|
8 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,91 |
PR SB |
9 |
Jacob SEIFERT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
41,02 |
|
10 |
Lukas ARNOLD
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
41,29 |
|
11 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,67 |
PR SB |
12 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,92 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.00,33 |
|
2 |
Emile SCHNABEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.01,32 |
PR SB |
3 |
Manuel ZÄHRINGER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.01,81 |
|
4 |
Leon GERMERSHAUS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.02,19 |
PR SB |
5 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.03,60 |
PR SB |
6 |
Benjamin DERKSEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.04,38 |
|
7 |
Gideon HANDE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.04,84 |
|
8 |
Jacob SEIFERT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.07,43 |
|
9 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.08,03 |
|
10 |
Lukas ARNOLD
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.08,34 |
|
11 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.08,60 |
|
12 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.12,94 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C2 31 January 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C2 31 January 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C1 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
39,31 |
PR SB |
2 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
39,73 |
PR SB |
3 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
40,07 |
PR SB |
4 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,07 |
PR SB |
5 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,61 |
PR SB |
6 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,03 |
|
7 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,08 |
|
8 |
Henning POY
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,64 |
|
9 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,55 |
|
10 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,81 |
PR SB |
11 |
Matthias LANDWEHRS
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,96 |
PR SB |
12 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,41 |
PR SB |
13 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,43 |
|
14 |
Nico WILDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,54 |
PR SB |
15 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,52 |
PR SB |
16 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.40,34 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C1 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.19,47 |
PR SB |
2 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.19,80 |
PR SB |
3 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.22,24 |
|
4 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.22,40 |
PR SB |
5 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.25,26 |
|
6 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.25,31 |
PR SB |
7 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.26,49 |
PR SB |
8 |
Matthias LANDWEHRS
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.26,81 |
PR SB |
9 |
Henning POY
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.27,61 |
|
10 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.27,79 |
|
11 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.28,70 |
PR SB |
12 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.28,71 |
|
13 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,93 |
PR SB |
14 |
Nico WILDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,81 |
PR SB |
15 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,39 |
|
16 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,69 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MYA |
|
GER |
41,13 |
PR SB |
2 |
Peter KÜHNL
|
MYA |
|
GER |
42,51 |
PR SB |
3 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
43,58 |
|
4 |
Chris MENDE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
44,55 |
|
5 |
Leo HUBER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
44,57 |
|
6 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
44,60 |
|
7 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
44,81 |
|
8 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
44,98 |
PR SB |
9 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
45,55 |
|
10 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
45,92 |
PR SB |
11 |
Maurice MAROSI
|
MYA |
|
GER |
46,31 |
|
12 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MYA |
|
GER |
46,37 |
PR SB |
13 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MYA |
|
GER |
46,47 |
|
14 |
Kevin RING
|
MYB |
|
GER |
47,07 |
PR SB |
15 |
Arne WIESEKE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
47,09 |
PR SB |
16 |
Milan EHLERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
47,37 |
|
17 |
Veit-Elias GLEMSER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
48,80 |
PR SB |
18 |
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU
|
MYA |
|
GER |
48,85 |
|
19 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MYB |
|
GER |
48,90 |
PR SB |
20 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MYB |
|
GER |
49,10 |
PR SB |
21 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
49,19 |
|
22 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MYA |
|
GER |
49,72 |
PR SB |
23 |
Mattes LEUCHT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
50,74 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Peter KÜHNL
|
MYA |
|
GER |
26,84 |
SB |
2 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
27,61 |
SB |
3 |
Chris MENDE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
27,66 |
SB |
4 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
27,89 |
|
5 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,20 |
SB |
6 |
Leo HUBER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
28,25 |
SB |
7 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,45 |
SB |
8 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
28,55 |
SB |
9 |
Maurice MAROSI
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,73 |
|
10 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
28,77 |
SB |
11 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,38 |
|
12 |
Arne WIESEKE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,40 |
SB |
13 |
Kevin RING
|
MYB |
|
GER |
29,41 |
SB |
14 |
Veit-Elias GLEMSER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,60 |
SB |
15 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,66 |
|
16 |
Milan EHLERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,02 |
|
17 |
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,19 |
SB |
18 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
30,32 |
|
19 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MYB |
|
GER |
30,88 |
SB |
20 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MYB |
|
GER |
30,91 |
|
21 |
Mattes LEUCHT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
31,27 |
SB |
22 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MYA |
|
GER |
31,32 |
SB |
23 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MYA |
|
GER |
34,92 |
|
DNS |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Maximilian STRÜBE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
36,17 |
SB |
2 |
Denny IHLE
|
M35 |
|
GER |
36,44 |
|
3 |
Ole JESKE
|
MN2 |
|
GER |
36,67 |
|
4 |
Simon ALBRECHT
|
MSA |
|
GER |
37,14 |
PR SB |
5 |
Yannic HECKER
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
37,56 |
|
6 |
Richard HERRMANN
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
37,59 |
PR SB |
7 |
Maximilian HAAKE
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
38,41 |
|
8 |
Manuel GRAS
|
MSA |
|
GER |
38,49 |
|
9 |
Tim ZIEGELDECKER
|
MSA |
|
GER |
38,72 |
PR SB |
10 |
Pedro BECKERT
|
MSA |
|
GER |
39,72 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 31 January 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Out of Competition 31 January 2020
1000m Men - Junior A 1 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Moritz KLEIN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.11,96 |
|
2 |
Niklas KURZMANN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.12,12 |
PR SB |
3 |
Dennis LEDERER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.12,40 |
PR SB |
4 |
Konstantin GÖTZE
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.13,96 |
PR SB |
5 |
Tom MALYSZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.15,12 |
|
6 |
Thorben WELLNITZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.15,39 |
|
7 |
Benedikt TRIENDL
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.16,88 |
|
8 |
Max MEINIG
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.17,12 |
PR SB |
9 |
Clemens ERDMANN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.17,31 |
SB |
10 |
Nils GÖRHARDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.17,61 |
|
11 |
Carl Gustav SCHULZE
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.18,18 |
|
12 |
Azhar UDIN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.18,37 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior A 1 February 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 1 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.16,11 |
|
2 |
Emile SCHNABEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.17,13 |
|
3 |
Gideon HANDE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.17,29 |
|
4 |
Manuel ZÄHRINGER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.18,40 |
|
5 |
Leon GERMERSHAUS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.19,56 |
|
6 |
Benjamin DERKSEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.19,73 |
|
7 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.20,04 |
PR SB |
8 |
Jacob SEIFERT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.21,97 |
|
9 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.22,19 |
|
10 |
Lukas ARNOLD
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.22,98 |
|
11 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.23,29 |
PR SB |
12 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.24,32 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 1 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.10,25 |
|
2 |
Manuel ZÄHRINGER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.18,00 |
|
3 |
Leon GERMERSHAUS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.19,32 |
PR SB |
4 |
Benjamin DERKSEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.20,50 |
|
5 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.26,02 |
PR SB |
6 |
Jacob SEIFERT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.28,68 |
|
7 |
Lukas ARNOLD
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.29,47 |
PR SB |
8 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.30,23 |
PR SB |
9 |
Emile SCHNABEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.31,22 |
|
10 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.34,32 |
|
11 |
Gideon HANDE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.34,61 |
SB |
12 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.47,69 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C2 1 February 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C2 1 February 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C1 1 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
39,53 |
|
2 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
40,05 |
|
3 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
40,34 |
|
4 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,34 |
|
5 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,49 |
PR SB |
6 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,18 |
|
7 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,24 |
|
8 |
Henning POY
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,54 |
|
9 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,48 |
|
10 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,84 |
|
11 |
Nico WILDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,99 |
PR SB |
12 |
Matthias LANDWEHRS
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,15 |
|
13 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,60 |
|
14 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,66 |
|
15 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,84 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C1 1 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.03,34 |
PR SB |
2 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.03,87 |
PR SB |
3 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.07,64 |
|
4 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.08,32 |
PR SB |
5 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.10,42 |
|
6 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.13,69 |
PR SB |
7 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.14,61 |
|
8 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.16,04 |
PR SB |
9 |
Henning POY
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.16,36 |
|
10 |
Matthias LANDWEHRS
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.17,69 |
|
11 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.17,77 |
|
12 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.17,78 |
PR SB |
13 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.18,83 |
PR SB |
14 |
Nico WILDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.19,13 |
|
15 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.21,38 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 1 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.21,84 |
PR SB |
2 |
Peter KÜHNL
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.24,44 |
PR SB |
3 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.28,25 |
PR SB |
4 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.29,30 |
PR SB |
5 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.29,72 |
PR SB |
6 |
Chris MENDE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.30,15 |
PR SB |
7 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.30,94 |
PR SB |
8 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
1.31,44 |
PR SB |
9 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
1.31,51 |
PR SB |
10 |
Leo HUBER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
1.31,68 |
PR SB |
11 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.32,91 |
PR SB |
12 |
Arne WIESEKE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.34,43 |
PR SB |
13 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.34,95 |
PR SB |
14 |
Maurice MAROSI
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.35,84 |
PR SB |
15 |
Kevin RING
|
MYB |
|
GER |
1.37,67 |
PR SB |
16 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MYB |
|
GER |
1.38,07 |
PR SB |
17 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MYB |
|
GER |
1.38,72 |
PR SB |
18 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
1.39,35 |
PR SB |
19 |
Milan EHLERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.39,65 |
|
20 |
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.39,95 |
|
21 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.40,41 |
PR SB |
22 |
Veit-Elias GLEMSER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.43,75 |
|
23 |
Mattes LEUCHT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.48,80 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 1 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MYA |
|
GER |
26,01 |
SB |
2 |
Peter KÜHNL
|
MYA |
|
GER |
26,77 |
SB |
3 |
Chris MENDE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
27,45 |
SB |
4 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
27,47 |
SB |
5 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,16 |
|
6 |
Leo HUBER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
28,33 |
|
7 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,35 |
|
8 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,50 |
|
9 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
28,74 |
SB |
10 |
Maurice MAROSI
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,92 |
|
11 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
29,08 |
|
12 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,38 |
SB |
13 |
Arne WIESEKE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,40 |
SB |
14 |
Milan EHLERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,55 |
|
15 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
29,96 |
SB |
16 |
Kevin RING
|
MYB |
|
GER |
30,08 |
|
17 |
Veit-Elias GLEMSER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,14 |
|
18 |
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,57 |
|
19 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MYB |
|
GER |
30,68 |
|
20 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,79 |
SB |
21 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MYB |
|
GER |
31,01 |
|
22 |
Mattes LEUCHT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
31,51 |
|
23 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MYA |
|
GER |
33,88 |
|
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior A 2 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Tom MALYSZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
5.21,90 |
33 |
2 |
Max MEINIG
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
5.22,02 |
21 |
3 |
Konstantin GÖTZE
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
5.22,50 |
12 |
4 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
5.26,40 |
4 |
5 |
Dennis LEDERER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
5.44,68 |
3 |
6 |
Azhar UDIN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
5.32,20 |
2 |
7 |
Gideon HANDE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
5.34,38 |
2 |
8 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
5.33,98 |
1 |
9 |
Benjamin DERKSEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
5.34,97 |
1 |
10 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
5.34,15 |
|
11 |
Jacob SEIFERT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
5.34,25 |
|
12 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
5.34,44 |
|
13 |
Manuel ZÄHRINGER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
5.34,47 |
|
14 |
Emile SCHNABEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
5.34,68 |
|
15 |
Leon GERMERSHAUS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
5.35,21 |
|
16 |
Nils GÖRHARDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
5.35,26 |
|
17 |
Heinrich EISLEB
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
5.35,53 |
|
18 |
Clemens ERDMANN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
5.35,99 |
|
19 |
Lukas ARNOLD
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
5.39,50 |
|
20 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
5.54,32 |
|
WDR |
Moritz KLEIN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Thorben WELLNITZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C2 2 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
5.47,23 |
30 |
2 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
5.47,28 |
20 |
3 |
Jesko WROBEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
5.47,35 |
10 |
4 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
5.48,04 |
5 |
5 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
5.53,97 |
5 |
6 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
5.51,23 |
3 |
7 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
5.48,24 |
2 |
8 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
5.52,87 |
2 |
9 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
5.48,68 |
1 |
10 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
5.53,41 |
1 |
11 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
5.49,92 |
|
12 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
5.50,25 |
|
13 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
5.50,33 |
|
14 |
Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
5.51,68 |
|
15 |
Henning POY
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
5.52,78 |
|
16 |
Matthias LANDWEHRS
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
5.54,52 |
|
17 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
5.57,23 |
|
18 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
5.58,45 |
|
19 |
Erik KÖCHLING
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
5.58,45 |
|
20 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.00,53 |
|
21 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.00,64 |
|
22 |
Nico WILDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.01,88 |
|
23 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.02,00 |
|
DNF |
Martin SANTANA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
Mass Start (7 laps) Men - Junior D 2 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MYA |
|
GER |
5.07,65 |
18 |
2 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
5.09,32 |
10 |
3 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MYA |
|
GER |
5.09,61 |
7 |
4 |
Arne WIESEKE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
5.09,68 |
2 |
5 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
5.10,00 |
1 |
6 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
5.10,20 |
1 |
7 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
5.10,13 |
|
8 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
5.10,59 |
|
9 |
Peter KÜHNL
|
MYA |
|
GER |
5.10,87 |
|
10 |
Maurice MAROSI
|
MYA |
|
GER |
5.11,61 |
|
11 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MYA |
|
GER |
5.11,85 |
|
12 |
Chris MENDE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
5.11,99 |
|
13 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MYB |
|
GER |
5.13,46 |
|
14 |
Milan EHLERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
5.16,13 |
|
15 |
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU
|
MYA |
|
GER |
5.21,37 |
|
16 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MYA |
|
GER |
5.21,87 |
|
17 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
5.31,58 |
|
18 |
Leo HUBER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
5.44,94 |
|
DQ |
Rafael WEBER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
500m Men - Out of Competition 2 February 2020
1000m Men - Out of Competition 2 February 2020
1500m Men - Out of Competition 2 February 2020