Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)
Saint Petersburg 28 - 29 January 2020
1500m Men - Junior C 28 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SHERR | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,83 | ||
2 | Kirill CHURIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Danil ANSIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Arsenij SAMARIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Stanislav KUKUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,15 | ||
6 | Aleksej SULOEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Konstantin GANZYUK | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,90 | ||
8 | Gleb MELKHER | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,06 | PR SB | |
9 | Yurij NOVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,06 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,14 | PR SB | |
11 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,22 | ||
12 | Ilya TROFIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,62 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrej KODANEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,25 | PR SB | |
14 | Maksim SHASHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,26 | PR SB | |
15 | Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,39 | PR SB | |
16 | Rodion MARANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,46 | PR SB | |
17 | Veniamin ZAVYALOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,62 | PR SB | |
18 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,75 | ||
19 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,85 | SB | |
20 | Timofej BUJNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,98 | ||
21 | Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,14 | PR SB | |
22 | Artem SEMYONOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,78 | PR SB | |
23 | Pavel ZIMIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,99 | PR SB | |
24 | Denis BOJKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,70 | ||
25 | Aren SIMONYAN | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,18 | PR SB | |
26 | Boris SMALYUGA | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,30 | PR SB | |
27 | Yurij ALLART | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,36 | PR SB | |
28 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,46 | PR SB | |
29 | Nikolaj BONDARENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,95 | PR SB | |
30 | Savelij STUPIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,21 | PR SB | |
31 | Artemij ROVBA | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,34 | PR SB | |
32 | Daniil CHERKOV | M? | IAR | 2.26,51 | PR SB | |
33 | Ruslan ZAMALEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,84 | ||
34 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,10 | ||
35 | Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,21 | PR SB | |
36 | Vitalij KOSAREV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,50 | PR SB | |
37 | Vitalij MARAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,16 | PR SB | |
38 | Egor PODOSINNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,26 | PR SB | |
39 | Sergej MASLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.39,36 | PR SB | |
40 | Gleb CHAPLIEV | M? | IAR | 2.41,71 | PR SB | |
DNF | Ilya SOKOLOV | MC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names