Offene Hessische Einzelstreckenmeisterschaften 2020
Frankfurt (GER) 25 January 2020 Source: oec-frankfurt.de
500m Women - Masters 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gundi PAWASSERAT | L55 | GER | 49,45 | ||
2 | Heike FERRANG | L45 | GER | 52,69 | ||
3 | Anna ARLT | L35 | GER | 54,60 | ||
4 | Agnieszka KOCZAR | L? | GER | 1.10,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Masters 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine SEEMANN | L45 | GER | 2.30,90 | SB | |
2 | Gundi PAWASSERAT | L55 | GER | 2.38,64 | ||
3 | Anna ARLT | L35 | GER | 2.46,90 | ||
4 | Heike FERRANG | L45 | GER | 2.49,99 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie LINGEMANN | LC2 | GER | 50,74 | ||
2 | Tara BLUHM | L? | GER | 53,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie LINGEMANN | LC2 | GER | 2.36,29 | ||
2 | Tara BLUHM | L? | GER | 3.00,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annegreth GALCZINSKY | LYA | GER | 52,40 | ||
2 | Sofia WINKELS | LYB | GER | 55,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LYB | GER | 59,61 | ||
4 | Nadine PAWASSERAT | L? | GER | 1.00,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Nicole MATKEVYCH | L? | GER | 1.02,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Antonia CASPERS | LYA | GER | 1.04,98 | ||
7 | Ari WÖRN | LYB | GER | 1.34,26 | PR SB | |
DNS | Meriam TITAOUINE | LYA | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Patricia ZESSEL | LYA | GER | DNS | ||
DNF | Josie WIEHR | LYA | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
700m Women - Junior D 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annegreth GALCZINSKY | LYA | GER | 1.13,43 | SB | |
2 | Sofia WINKELS | LYB | GER | 1.21,04 | SB | |
3 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LYB | GER | 1.25,98 | SB | |
4 | Nadine PAWASSERAT | L? | GER | 1.27,77 | SB | |
5 | Antonia CASPERS | LYA | GER | 1.29,30 | SB | |
6 | Nicole MATKEVYCH | L? | GER | 1.31,48 | SB | |
7 | Ari WÖRN | LYB | GER | 2.11,74 | SB | |
DNS | Josie WIEHR | LYA | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Meriam TITAOUINE | LYA | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Patricia ZESSEL | LYA | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona LEEWEN | LYC | GER | 57,82 | ||
2 | Anastasia HVOROV | LYC | GER | 1.01,59 | ||
3 | Juna KIPARRA | LYD | GER | 1.05,11 | ||
4 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYD | GER | 1.07,37 | ||
5 | Elisabeth KEM | LYC | GER | 1.09,14 | ||
6 | Kassandra MARZYK | LYD | GER | 1.11,90 | ||
7 | Lina SOENTJENS | LYC | GER | 1.12,81 | ||
8 | Tarja WÖRN | LYC | GER | 1.27,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Cassandra SCHRIMPF | L? | GER | 1.29,38 | PR SB | |
DNS | Tija SCHÄFER | L? | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia HVOROV | LYC | GER | 13,90 | ||
2 | Juna KIPARRA | LYD | GER | 13,91 | SB | |
3 | Fiona LEEWEN | LYC | GER | 14,09 | ||
4 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYD | GER | 14,66 | ||
5 | Kassandra MARZYK | LYD | GER | 15,32 | ||
6 | Lina SOENTJENS | LYC | GER | 15,69 | ||
7 | Elisabeth KEM | LYC | GER | 15,76 | ||
8 | Cassandra SCHRIMPF | L? | GER | 16,05 | SB | |
9 | Tarja WÖRN | LYC | GER | 19,02 | ||
DNS | Tija SCHÄFER | L? | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula WERTZ | L? | GER | 13,40 | SB | |
2 | Lou RAMBALSKY | L? | GER | 15,40 | SB | |
3 | Florentine GALCZINSKY | LYD | GER | 15,60 | SB | |
4 | Jule NEUY | LYE | GER | 15,70 | ||
5 | Melina TERSTAPPEN | LYF | GER | 16,86 | ||
6 | Juli FERRANG | L? | GER | 18,13 | SB | |
7 | Emma BREUER | LYF | GER | 18,26 | ||
8 | Anastasia SCHMIDT | LYF | GER | 22,67 | SB | |
9 | Leonie KAPISCHKE | LYF | GER | 23,23 | SB | |
DNS | Lisa Yang BENKENDORF | LYF | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula WERTZ | L? | GER | 37,23 | SB | |
2 | Jule NEUY | LYE | GER | 40,31 | SB | |
3 | Melina TERSTAPPEN | LYF | GER | 46,93 | ||
4 | Lou RAMBALSKY | L? | GER | 48,52 | ||
5 | Juli FERRANG | L? | GER | 51,57 | SB | |
6 | Emma BREUER | LYF | GER | 54,39 | ||
7 | Leonie KAPISCHKE | LYF | GER | 1.09,59 | ||
8 | Anastasia SCHMIDT | LYF | GER | 1.13,18 | SB | |
DNS | Lisa Yang BENKENDORF | LYF | GER | DNS | ||
DNF | Florentine GALCZINSKY | LYD | GER | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names