Oleg Goncharenko Memorial
Moscow 25 - 26 January 2020 Source: A. Melkozerov
500m Women 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 47,59 | SB | |
2 | Anna VLADYKINA | LSA | IAR | 49,90 | SB | |
3 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 51,01 | SB | |
4 | Nadezhda MISHALUEVA | L45 | IAR | 54,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Natalya KALOSHINA | L45 | IAR | 56,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 56,54 | ||
7 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L70 | IAR | 57,34 | SB | |
8 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.02,29 | PR SB | |
9 | Alina KOMAROVA | L80 | IAR | 1.39,91 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 2.37,29 | SB | |
2 | Anna VLADYKINA | LSA | IAR | 2.40,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 2.44,60 | SB | |
4 | Nadezhda MISHALUEVA | L45 | IAR | 2.45,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 3.03,35 | ||
6 | Natalya KALOSHINA | L45 | IAR | 3.04,66 | PR SB | |
7 | Alina KOMAROVA | L80 | IAR | 5.29,45 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Neo-Senior/Junior A 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya PROZOROVA | LN1 | IAR | 48,42 | ||
2 | Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 49,44 |
1500m Women - Neo-Senior/Junior A 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya PROZOROVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.27,13 | ||
2 | Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 2.35,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,77 | SB | |
2 | Yana VINOGRADOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,41 | SB | |
3 | Darya MIRONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,45 | SB | |
4 | Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 54,41 | SB | |
5 | Margarita FILIPPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.09,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,71 | SB | |
2 | Yana VINOGRADOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.36,88 | ||
3 | Darya MIRONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.46,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.48,35 | SB | |
5 | Margarita FILIPPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.13,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina MAKAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,29 | ||
2 | Viktoriya DERYABINA | LC1 | IAR | 54,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Angelina SOROKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.01,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina MAKAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,83 | ||
2 | Angelina SOROKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.52,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya DERYABINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.56,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina IVANOVA | L? | IAR | 52,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Nina LEVICZKAYA | LYA | IAR | 53,84 | ||
3 | Oksana PUSHKINA | LYB | IAR | 56,95 | ||
4 | Sofya OVCHINNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 58,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya KIRIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 58,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna CHERNOVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | 59,38 | PR SB | |
7 | Marina POLIKARPOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Diana KUDRYASHOVA | L? | IAR | 1.00,76 | PR SB | |
9 | Darya GUDKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.04,91 | PR SB | |
10 | Milena ZAJCEVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.06,34 | ||
11 | Elizaveta SHAGINA | L? | IAR | 1.07,15 | ||
12 | Mariya MARCHENKO | LYB | IAR | 1.11,01 | ||
13 | Nadezhda POTAPOVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | 1.16,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior D 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina LEVICZKAYA | LYA | IAR | 2.48,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofya OVCHINNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 3.22,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Oksana PUSHKINA | LYB | IAR | 3.31,42 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mariya MARCHENKO | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Arina IVANOVA | L? | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Milena ZAJCEVA (2) | L? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 1.40,05 | SB | |
2 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 1.41,88 | SB | |
3 | Anna VLADYKINA | LSA | IAR | 1.42,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Nadezhda MISHALUEVA | L45 | IAR | 1.49,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Natalya KALOSHINA | L45 | IAR | 1.58,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 1.58,97 | ||
7 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L70 | IAR | 1.59,88 | SB | |
DNS | Viktoriya SHUBINA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Alina KOMAROVA | L80 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 5.28,83 | SB | |
2 | Anna VLADYKINA | LSA | IAR | 5.45,01 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 5.45,96 | SB | |
4 | Nadezhda MISHALUEVA | L45 | IAR | 5.48,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 6.44,61 | ||
DNS | Viktoriya SHUBINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Neo-Senior/Junior A 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya PROZOROVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.35,50 |
3000m Women - Neo-Senior/Junior A 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya PROZOROVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.30,12 |
1000m Women - Junior B 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,44 | SB | |
2 | Yana VINOGRADOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,12 | ||
3 | Darya MIRONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.48,08 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.23,70 | SB | |
2 | Yana VINOGRADOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.33,91 | ||
3 | Darya MIRONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.56,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.04,37 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina MAKAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,51 | ||
2 | Angelina SOROKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya DERYABINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,47 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina MAKAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.38,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Angelina SOROKINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.08,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya DERYABINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.13,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina LEVICZKAYA | LYA | IAR | 1.50,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Arina IVANOVA | L? | IAR | 1.59,90 | SB | |
3 | Oksana PUSHKINA | LYB | IAR | 2.03,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofya OVCHINNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.09,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Milena ZAJCEVA (2) | L? | IAR | 2.28,55 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names