Klubbløp 6
Bjugn (NOR) 22 January 2020 Source: www.bosk.no
500m Men 22 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MB2 | NOR | 38,64 | ||
2 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 41,75 | ||
3 | Alan KOTTE | MC2 | NOR | 42,36 | ||
4 | Arild KOTTE | M40 | NOR | 42,67 | ||
5 | Lucas SANDMO | MB1 | NOR | 47,36 | SB | |
6 | Alf GJØLGA | M70 | NOR | 47,92 | ||
7 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYB | NOR | 49,69 | PR SB | |
8 | Kjell TRONHUS | M60 | NOR | 49,99 | ||
9 | Kjell Arnfinn GULDTEIG | M75 | NOR | 51,15 | SB | |
10 | Martin MELAND | M70 | NOR | 51,94 | SB | |
11 | Gunnar Åsmund FLENSTAD | M75 | NOR | 57,14 | ||
12 | Thomas BJØRNEBO | M40 | NOR | 57,88 | ||
13 | Bendik Oksvold NES | MC2 | NOR | 1.07,29 | ||
14 | Rolf KNUTSEN | M75 | NOR | 1.07,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 22 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 1.23,75 | ||
2 | Arild KOTTE | M40 | NOR | 1.25,09 | SB | |
3 | Alan KOTTE | MC2 | NOR | 1.28,07 | ||
4 | Lucas SANDMO | MB1 | NOR | 1.36,58 | SB | |
5 | Alf GJØLGA | M70 | NOR | 1.37,42 | ||
6 | Kjell TRONHUS | M60 | NOR | 1.41,67 | SB | |
7 | Kjell Arnfinn GULDTEIG | M75 | NOR | 1.47,58 | SB | |
8 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYB | NOR | 1.47,72 | ||
9 | Bendik Oksvold NES | MC2 | NOR | 1.53,26 | SB | |
10 | Thomas BJØRNEBO | M40 | NOR | 2.00,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Gunnar Åsmund FLENSTAD | M75 | NOR | 2.00,85 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 22 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYD | NOR | 13,45 | SB | |
2 | William BJØRNEBO | MYC | NOR | 13,78 | SB | |
3 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYD | NOR | 13,99 | ||
4 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 14,85 | ||
5 | Emil AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 15,31 | SB | |
6 | Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN | MYD | NOR | 15,60 | ||
7 | Ailo KOTTE | MYF | NOR | 17,92 | ||
8 | Ask STJERN | MYE | NOR | 18,07 | SB | |
9 | Esten SKARET-FAGERBÆK | MYF | NOR | 18,26 | ||
10 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 18,48 | ||
11 | Mathias AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 22,13 | ||
12 | Joel Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 28,96 | ||
13 | John Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 31,18 | SB | |
14 | August HELLEMSBAKKEN | MYF | NOR | 36,52 | ||
15 | Kristoffer HELLEM KLØFTEN | MYF | NOR | 43,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 22 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathias AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 22,56 | ||
2 | Joel Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 27,58 | ||
3 | August HELLEMSBAKKEN | MYF | NOR | 27,89 | SB | |
4 | John Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 31,34 | ||
5 | Kristoffer HELLEM KLØFTEN | MYF | NOR | 53,95 |
SB - Season Best
400m Men 22 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYD | NOR | 46,99 | SB | |
2 | William BJØRNEBO | MYC | NOR | 48,85 | ||
3 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYD | NOR | 49,77 | ||
4 | Emil AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 54,89 | SB | |
5 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 55,73 | ||
6 | Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN | MYD | NOR | 58,34 | ||
7 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 1.08,09 | ||
8 | Ailo KOTTE | MYF | NOR | 1.09,02 | ||
9 | Ask STJERN | MYE | NOR | 1.14,41 | ||
10 | Esten SKARET-FAGERBÆK | MYF | NOR | 1.21,12 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names