Kolomna City District Championships
Kolomna 11 January 2020 Source: T. Eng
500m Men 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN2 | IAR | 36,63 | SB | |
2 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 37,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 37,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 37,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Efim TROFIMOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman NAJDENOV | MA1 | IAR | 37,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Danila KUPRIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,93 | ||
8 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MA1 | IAR | 38,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Danila LIPATOV | MB1 | IAR | 38,35 | PR SB | |
10 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,63 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,76 | ||
12 | Oleg OSOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,98 | PR SB | |
13 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MC2 | IAR | 39,00 | PR SB | |
14 | Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 39,19 | PR SB | |
15 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MB2 | IAR | 39,39 | ||
16 | Vadim SAMARIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,76 | ||
17 | Matvej MATVEEV | MB1 | IAR | 39,80 | PR SB | |
18 | German SOLOMIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,89 | ||
19 | Mikhail KOZLACHKOV | M30 | IAR | 39,90 | ||
20 | Kirill RODIONOV (2000) | MN1 | IAR | 39,99 | SB | |
21 | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MB1 | IAR | 40,00 | ||
22 | Artyom BELOZERCEV | MA1 | IAR | 40,08 | PR SB | |
23 | Egor LESHKEVICH | MB1 | IAR | 40,15 | PR SB | |
24 | Matvej NOVIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,25 | PR SB | |
25 | Nikita DOLOTOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,56 | ||
25 | Aleksej KOLESNIKOV | M50 | IAR | 40,56 | ||
27 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 40,57 | ||
28 | Viktor GAVRILIN | MA2 | IAR | 40,78 | SB | |
29 | Roman LATUKHIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,00 | ||
30 | Boris ORLOV | M55 | IAR | 41,08 | ||
31 | Kirill PODGORNYJ (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 41,10 | ||
32 | Daniil RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,35 | ||
33 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 41,40 | PR SB | |
34 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 41,68 | PR SB | |
35 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,90 | PR SB | |
36 | Daniil GORYACHEV | MB2 | IAR | 41,92 | PR SB | |
37 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 41,94 | ||
38 | Maksim IVUSHKIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,96 | SB | |
39 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MB1 | IAR | 41,99 | PR SB | |
39 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,99 | ||
41 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,33 | ||
42 | Nikita SOLOSHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 42,77 | PR SB | |
43 | Vladislav LISKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,82 | PR SB | |
44 | Ivan RAZIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,25 | ||
45 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 43,71 | ||
46 | Vadim PISKAREV | MC2 | IAR | 44,07 | ||
47 | Nikita PRONIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,21 | PR SB | |
48 | Artem TELEGIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,69 | ||
48 | Anton SHMELEV | MC2 | IAR | 44,69 | PR SB | |
50 | Vladimir LIFANOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,85 | PR SB | |
51 | Timur PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,47 | ||
52 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 45,54 | ||
53 | Pavel ONUSHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 45,80 | PR SB | |
54 | Sergej EVTEEV | M45 | IAR | 45,91 | PR SB | |
55 | Timur SHELEST | MC1 | IAR | 46,39 | ||
56 | Nikita UZOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,60 | ||
57 | Artem TELNOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,17 | ||
58 | Artem VORONKOV (1) | M? | IAR | 50,11 | ||
59 | Aleksandr BARYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,47 | SB | |
60 | Vladislav KHOLODOV | M? | IAR | 52,16 | ||
DNS | Sergej LOKHMAEV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Andrej KALINKIN | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,22 | ||
2 | Georgij GRUBOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej KOMAROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,94 | ||
4 | Vladislav LISKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Vadim PISKAREV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,85 | ||
6 | Nikita UZOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,29 | ||
7 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MYA | IAR | 1.35,39 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikhail OLENEV | MYA | IAR | 1.35,71 | ||
9 | Timur SHELEST | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,39 | ||
10 | Ivan GLUKHOV | MYA | IAR | 1.39,03 | ||
11 | Timur PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,20 | ||
12 | Artem TELNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,28 | ||
13 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MYB | IAR | 1.48,47 | ||
14 | Yaroslav TORPACHEV | MYC | IAR | 1.57,38 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nikita PRONIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,27 | ||
2 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,54 | ||
3 | Roman LATUKHIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.57,72 | PR SB | |
4 | Efim TROFIMOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.00,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,82 | ||
6 | Kirill RODIONOV (2000) | MN1 | IAR | 2.02,96 | ||
7 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,43 | ||
8 | Oleg OSOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Danila LIPATOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,15 | SB | |
10 | Matvej MATVEEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,28 | ||
11 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 2.05,55 | ||
12 | Roman NAJDENOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.05,72 | ||
13 | Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,37 | ||
14 | Egor LESHKEVICH | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,58 | ||
15 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.06,94 | ||
16 | Vadim SAMARIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.07,75 | ||
17 | Kirill PODGORNYJ (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,94 | ||
18 | German SOLOMIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.08,14 | ||
19 | Danila KUPRIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.08,35 | SB | |
20 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,80 | ||
21 | Ivan RAZIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,84 | ||
22 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,33 | ||
23 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,39 | ||
24 | Daniil GORYACHEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,10 | ||
25 | Matvej NOVIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,00 | ||
26 | Daniil RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,33 | ||
27 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,19 | ||
28 | Sergej EVTEEV | M45 | IAR | 2.21,90 | PR SB | |
29 | Vladimir LIFANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,12 | ||
30 | Anton SHMELEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,49 | ||
DNS | Nikita SOLOSHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej KALINKIN | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MA1 | IAR | 4.01,23 | ||
2 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.08,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.19,25 | ||
4 | Artyom BELOZERCEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.19,76 | ||
5 | Boris ORLOV | M55 | IAR | 4.26,63 | ||
6 | Nikita DOLOTOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.30,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksej KOLESNIKOV | M50 | IAR | 4.34,40 | SB | |
8 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MB1 | IAR | 4.46,26 | ||
9 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.46,94 | PR SB | |
10 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 4.50,56 | ||
11 | Artem TELEGIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.53,93 | PR SB | |
12 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 4.55,34 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names