Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2)
Khabarovsk 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: T. Eng
500m Men - Junior B 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BALASHOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,54 | ||
2 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,58 | SB | |
3 | Andrej GRINKO | MB1 | IAR | 41,90 | ||
4 | Maksim VASILEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 42,35 | SB | |
5 | Anton IKONNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Denis VRICHAN | MB1 | IAR | 43,64 | SB | |
7 | Ilya DUBININ | MB1 | IAR | 44,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniil KALININ (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 44,90 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladimir GRICYK | MB1 | IAR | 47,49 | PR SB | |
10 | Arsenij SHLYCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 49,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Sergej PETROVECZ | MB2 | IAR | 53,70 | PR SB | |
DQ | Dmitrij EREMEEV | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksandr FLYAGIN | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BALASHOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.35,98 | ||
2 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.39,66 | SB | |
3 | Denis VRICHAN | MB1 | IAR | 4.54,14 | SB | |
4 | Maksim VASILEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 4.54,68 | SB | |
5 | Anton IKONNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.57,93 | SB | |
6 | Andrej GRINKO | MB1 | IAR | 5.00,29 | ||
7 | Dmitrij EREMEEV | MB2 | IAR | 5.07,90 | SB | |
8 | Daniil KALININ (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 5.09,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr FLYAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.26,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladimir GRICYK | MB1 | IAR | 5.26,80 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilya DUBININ | MB1 | IAR | 5.42,90 | PR SB | |
12 | Arsenij SHLYCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.46,46 | ||
13 | Sergej PETROVECZ | MB2 | IAR | 6.25,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artyom MAGOMEDOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KACHURIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Mark RYSKIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Artyom MISHHUK | MC1 | IAR | 49,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Makar SERGEEV | M? | IAR | 51,22 | PR SB | |
6 | Pavel LYAMIN | MC2 | IAR | 51,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Valerij MIKHAJLOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita MALYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 52,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Semyon BELOBORODOV | MC2 | IAR | 54,47 | PR SB | |
10 | Vadim LYAMIN | MC2 | IAR | 56,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilya APARIN | MC1 | IAR | 58,30 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil VORONIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.03,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Semyon ZLOBIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.05,12 | ||
14 | Yurij ORLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.06,54 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KACHURIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,31 | ||
2 | Artyom MAGOMEDOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Mark RYSKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel LYAMIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.54,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Makar SERGEEV | M? | IAR | 2.56,51 | PR SB | |
6 | Valerij MIKHAJLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.56,88 | PR SB | |
7 | Artyom MISHHUK | MC1 | IAR | 3.00,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Semyon BELOBORODOV | MC2 | IAR | 3.03,96 | PR SB | |
9 | Semyon ZLOBIN | MC1 | IAR | 3.06,00 | ||
10 | Vadim LYAMIN | MC2 | IAR | 3.12,18 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita MALYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 3.14,44 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil VORONIN | MC2 | IAR | 3.45,26 | PR SB | |
13 | Yurij ORLOV | MC2 | IAR | 3.51,14 | SB | |
14 | Ilya APARIN | MC1 | IAR | 3.59,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BALASHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,25 | ||
2 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,59 | SB | |
3 | Andrej GRINKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,72 | ||
4 | Denis VRICHAN | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,85 | SB | |
5 | Maksim VASILEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,54 | SB | |
6 | Anton IKONNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,60 | SB | |
7 | Daniil KALININ (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 2.27,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij EREMEEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.27,47 | SB | |
9 | Vladimir GRICYK | MB1 | IAR | 2.30,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr FLYAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.33,36 | SB | |
11 | Arsenij SHLYCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.39,10 | SB | |
12 | Sergej PETROVECZ | MB2 | IAR | 2.53,70 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ilya DUBININ | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BALASHOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.03,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.09,23 | SB | |
3 | Denis VRICHAN | MB1 | IAR | 8.31,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim VASILEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 8.35,32 | SB | |
5 | Andrej GRINKO | MB1 | IAR | 9.02,42 | ||
6 | Anton IKONNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 9.04,96 | ||
7 | Dmitrij EREMEEV | MB2 | IAR | 9.05,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniil KALININ (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 9.17,11 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr FLYAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 9.27,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladimir GRICYK | MB1 | IAR | 9.27,69 | PR SB | |
11 | Arsenij SHLYCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 10.00,46 | ||
12 | Sergej PETROVECZ | MB2 | IAR | 10.02,28 | PR SB | |
13 | Ilya DUBININ | MB1 | IAR | 10.19,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artyom MAGOMEDOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KACHURIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,77 | SB | |
3 | Mark RYSKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Artyom MISHHUK | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,64 | PR SB | |
5 | Pavel LYAMIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.48,41 | SB | |
6 | Valerij MIKHAJLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,19 | PR SB | |
7 | Makar SERGEEV | M? | IAR | 1.50,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Semyon ZLOBIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Semyon BELOBORODOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.54,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita MALYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.01,52 | PR SB | |
11 | Vadim LYAMIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.02,25 | PR SB | |
12 | Ilya APARIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,25 | PR SB | |
13 | Daniil VORONIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,06 | PR SB | |
14 | Yurij ORLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KACHURIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.10,48 | SB | |
2 | Artyom MAGOMEDOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.15,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Semyon ZLOBIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.38,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Mark RYSKIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.44,92 | ||
5 | Pavel LYAMIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.51,82 | PR SB | |
6 | Valerij MIKHAJLOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.59,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Vadim LYAMIN | MC2 | IAR | 6.13,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Semyon BELOBORODOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.14,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Artyom MISHHUK | MC1 | IAR | 6.48,04 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita MALYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 7.00,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names