Regional Competition - Best Sprinter
Barnaul 6 January 2020 Source: M. van der Bij
100m Men 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr POPOV | M? | IAR | 15,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr POPOV | M? | IAR | 17,35 |
500m Men - Junior B 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya ZAYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivan KARPOV | MB1 | IAR | 57,20 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan KARPOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.34,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Ilya ZAYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.35,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,49 | SB | |
2 | Valerij VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 48,51 | ||
3 | Maksim KULIGIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 54,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr VILGELM | M? | IAR | 1.03,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerij VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,60 | ||
2 | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim KULIGIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.55,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr VILGELM | M? | IAR | 2.14,65 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KULIKOV | MYB | IAR | 48,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Danil LUPONOSOV | MYA | IAR | 53,51 | SB | |
3 | Nikita ZHERDEV | M? | IAR | 55,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita SIDOROV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladimir BEJS | M? | IAR | 1.03,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilya DYAKONOV | M? | IAR | 1.10,75 | PR SB | |
7 | Vsevolod SHHERBININ | M? | IAR | 1.12,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KULIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.43,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Danil LUPONOSOV | MYA | IAR | 1.50,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita ZHERDEV | M? | IAR | 1.56,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita SIDOROV | MYB | IAR | 2.07,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladimir BEJS | M? | IAR | 2.19,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilya DYAKONOV | M? | IAR | 2.33,45 | PR SB | |
7 | Vsevolod SHHERBININ | M? | IAR | 2.37,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil BORISOV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 12,10 | SB | |
2 | Ivan MAGDA | MYC | IAR | 12,45 | SB | |
3 | Egor KHROMIN | MYE | IAR | 13,32 | SB | |
4 | Vyacheslav MALINOVSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 13,70 | SB | |
5 | Maksim SAZONOV | MYD | IAR | 13,89 | SB | |
6 | Kirill ASTASHOV | MYC | IAR | 14,02 | SB | |
7 | Yaroslav SKIPOR | M? | IAR | 14,46 | SB | |
8 | Evgenij LEONENKO | M? | IAR | 20,37 | SB | |
9 | Evgenij NIKITIN | MYD | IAR | 21,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil BORISOV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 30,88 | SB | |
2 | Ivan MAGDA | MYC | IAR | 34,07 | SB | |
3 | Egor KHROMIN | MYE | IAR | 35,45 | SB | |
4 | Vyacheslav MALINOVSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 37,91 | SB | |
5 | Kirill ASTASHOV | MYC | IAR | 38,08 | SB | |
6 | Maksim SAZONOV | MYD | IAR | 39,84 | SB | |
7 | Yaroslav SKIPOR | M? | IAR | 40,65 | SB | |
8 | Evgenij NIKITIN | MYD | IAR | 46,31 | SB | |
9 | Evgenij LEONENKO | M? | IAR | 49,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel SEROV | M? | IAR | 15,25 | SB | |
2 | Egor KRAVCHENKO | M? | IAR | 15,35 | SB | |
3 | Elisej LITVINOV | M? | IAR | 15,90 | SB | |
4 | Ivan ONISHHENKO | M? | IAR | 16,76 | SB | |
5 | Andrej POTAKSHEV | M? | IAR | 18,37 | SB | |
6 | Artem BARKIN | M? | IAR | 19,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior F 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KRAVCHENKO | M? | IAR | 15,88 | ||
2 | Elisej LITVINOV | M? | IAR | 16,18 | ||
3 | Pavel SEROV | M? | IAR | 16,61 | ||
4 | Ivan ONISHHENKO | M? | IAR | 17,40 | ||
5 | Artem BARKIN | M? | IAR | 18,47 | SB | |
6 | Andrej POTAKSHEV | M? | IAR | 19,52 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names