Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 18 January 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MB1 | GER | 42,05 | ||
2 | Finn SONNEKALB | MYA | GER | 42,21 | ||
3 | Steffen SCHMIDT | M45 | GER | 42,38 | ||
4 | Matthias MÜHR | M40 | GER | 44,94 | ||
5 | Jaro FLAIG | MYA | GER | 46,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYA | GER | 50,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Valentino Joel NIZNIK | MYB | GER | 52,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Colin MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 58,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MYA | GER | 1.25,55 | ||
2 | Matthias MÜHR | M40 | GER | 1.30,07 | SB | |
3 | Jaro FLAIG | MYA | GER | 1.34,38 | ||
4 | Kevin RING | MYB | GER | 1.39,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Nils VOLKMER | MYB | GER | 1.43,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYA | GER | 1.46,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steffen SCHMIDT | M45 | GER | 2.12,46 | ||
2 | Lars HEINRICHS | MB1 | GER | 2.15,17 |
100m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYE | GER | 14,69 | SB | |
2 | Felix ZASPEL | MYF | GER | 14,98 | SB | |
3 | Wim ELSTERMANN | MYF | GER | 15,59 | ||
4 | Hannes BRUCKSCH | MYE | GER | 15,76 | SB | |
5 | Philipp RATHMANN | MYF | GER | 15,85 | ||
6 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYF | GER | 16,36 | ||
7 | Paul PFEFFER | MYF | GER | 17,26 | SB | |
DNS | Jeremia KALWEIT | MYF | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MYB | GER | 30,58 | SB | |
2 | Valentino Joel NIZNIK | MYB | GER | 32,79 | SB | |
3 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYE | GER | 35,24 | SB | |
4 | Colin MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 35,77 | ||
5 | Bruno LEGER | MYE | GER | 40,18 | SB | |
6 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYE | GER | 40,93 | SB | |
7 | Felix ZASPEL | MYF | GER | 42,73 | SB | |
8 | Wim ELSTERMANN | MYF | GER | 44,35 | SB | |
9 | Philipp RATHMANN | MYF | GER | 45,44 | SB | |
10 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYF | GER | 46,00 | SB | |
11 | Noah VOLKMER | MYE | GER | 49,08 | ||
12 | Paul PFEFFER | MYF | GER | 49,56 | SB | |
DNS | Jeremia KALWEIT | MYF | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MYB | GER | 30,75 | ||
2 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYE | GER | 36,01 | ||
3 | Noah VOLKMER | MYE | GER | 38,54 | SB | |
4 | Bruno LEGER | MYE | GER | 40,64 | ||
5 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYE | GER | 40,86 | SB | |
6 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYE | GER | 41,01 | ||
7 | Hannes BRUCKSCH | MYE | GER | 44,93 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names