NRW Meisterschaften
Grefrath (GER) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: eisschnelllauf-grefrath.de
500m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas JUNGE | MA2 | GER | 41,84 | ||
2 | Jesko WROBEL | MC2 | GER | 42,63 | ||
3 | Maximilian MALIK | MC2 | GER | 43,45 | ||
4 | Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN | MC2 | GER | 45,97 | ||
5 | Christian HERMANS | MB2 | GER | 47,01 | ||
6 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MC1 | GER | 47,17 | ||
7 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MYB | GER | 51,36 | ||
8 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | MSA | GER | 52,56 | SB | |
9 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MYB | GER | 52,80 | ||
10 | Ben KÖCKERT | MB2 | GER | 53,35 | ||
11 | Mika HAUSER | MB2 | GER | 53,91 | ||
12 | Christian DIAZ | MYB | GER | 56,15 | ||
13 | Arnold WEERTZ | MYC | GER | 58,35 | ||
14 | Emil GRAEFE | MYB | GER | 1.01,90 | PR SB | |
15 | David BULA | MYB | GER | 1.01,98 | ||
16 | Mex SCHILD | MYD | GER | 1.04,63 | PR SB | |
17 | Raffael BULA | MYC | GER | 1.05,93 | PR SB | |
18 | Henrik MÄURERS | MYC | GER | 1.08,56 | ||
19 | Bruno MEISTER | MYD | GER | 1.09,51 | ||
20 | Niklas KALDEWEY | MYC | GER | 1.10,41 | ||
21 | Finn RASENBERGER | MYD | GER | 1.13,33 | ||
22 | Bjarne KÜRZEL | MYE | GER | 1.13,40 | PR SB | |
23 | Konstantin KOWTUN | MYD | GER | 1.19,94 | ||
24 | Gian MEIERHANS | M? | GER | 1.22,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesko WROBEL | MC2 | GER | 2.10,92 | ||
2 | Maximilian MALIK | MC2 | GER | 2.16,09 | ||
3 | Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN | MC2 | GER | 2.25,84 | ||
4 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MC1 | GER | 2.33,22 | ||
5 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MYB | GER | 2.46,07 | ||
6 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MYB | GER | 2.46,92 | ||
7 | Christian DIAZ | MYB | GER | 3.03,53 | PR SB | |
8 | David BULA | MYB | GER | 3.19,60 | PR SB | |
9 | Emil GRAEFE | MYB | GER | 3.34,57 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas JUNGE | MA2 | GER | 5.05,34 | ||
2 | Christian HERMANS | MB2 | GER | 5.20,33 | ||
3 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | MSA | GER | 5.57,25 | SB | |
4 | Mika HAUSER | MB2 | GER | 6.31,29 | ||
DQ | Ben KÖCKERT | MB2 | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnold WEERTZ | MYC | GER | 13,62 | ||
2 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYF | GER | 14,64 | SB | |
3 | Finn RASENBERGER | MYD | GER | 14,81 | SB | |
4 | Emil PRILL | MYF | GER | 15,10 | ||
5 | Raffael BULA | MYC | GER | 15,20 | ||
6 | Niklas KALDEWEY | MYC | GER | 15,32 | ||
7 | Konstantin KOWTUN | MYD | GER | 15,69 | ||
8 | Henrik MÄURERS | MYC | GER | 15,77 | ||
9 | Bruno MEISTER | MYD | GER | 15,81 | ||
10 | Bjarne KÜRZEL | MYE | GER | 16,07 | ||
11 | Mex SCHILD | MYD | GER | 16,35 | ||
12 | Jakob GRAEFE | MYF | GER | 16,47 | SB | |
13 | Gian MEIERHANS | M? | GER | 17,73 | SB | |
14 | Finn ARNHARDT | MYF | GER | 17,91 | ||
15 | Ben SOENTJENS | MYF | GER | 18,61 | ||
16 | Luca ROSE | MYF | GER | 19,91 | ||
17 | Jonas LE | MYF | GER | 27,08 | ||
18 | Tim TERSTAPPEN | MYF | GER | 27,41 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYF | GER | 42,95 | ||
2 | Emil PRILL | MYF | GER | 43,00 | SB | |
3 | Jakob GRAEFE | MYF | GER | 45,94 | SB | |
4 | Ben SOENTJENS | MYF | GER | 51,91 | SB | |
5 | Luca ROSE | MYF | GER | 53,75 | ||
6 | Finn ARNHARDT | MYF | GER | 54,00 | SB | |
7 | Tim TERSTAPPEN | MYF | GER | 1.17,47 | SB | |
8 | Jonas LE | MYF | GER | 1.17,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian MALIK | MC2 | GER | 42,90 | ||
2 | Jesko WROBEL | MC2 | GER | 43,87 | ||
3 | Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN | MC2 | GER | 45,92 | ||
4 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MC1 | GER | 47,54 | ||
5 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MYB | GER | 52,91 | ||
6 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MYB | GER | 53,09 | ||
7 | Christian DIAZ | MYB | GER | 56,59 | ||
8 | Arnold WEERTZ | MYC | GER | 57,50 | ||
9 | David BULA | MYB | GER | 1.02,46 | ||
10 | Emil GRAEFE | MYB | GER | 1.02,87 | ||
11 | Mex SCHILD | MYD | GER | 1.04,64 | ||
12 | Raffael BULA | MYC | GER | 1.07,51 | ||
13 | Niklas KALDEWEY | MYC | GER | 1.08,27 | PR SB | |
14 | Bruno MEISTER | MYD | GER | 1.09,34 | ||
15 | Finn RASENBERGER | MYD | GER | 1.11,22 | PR SB | |
16 | Konstantin KOWTUN | MYD | GER | 1.17,70 | ||
17 | Henrik MÄURERS | MYC | GER | 1.18,37 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesko WROBEL | MC2 | GER | 1.23,89 | ||
2 | Lukas JUNGE | MA2 | GER | 1.24,93 | ||
3 | Maximilian MALIK | MC2 | GER | 1.25,78 | ||
4 | Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN | MC2 | GER | 1.35,18 | ||
5 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MC1 | GER | 1.38,90 | ||
6 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | MSA | GER | 1.45,46 | ||
7 | Christian HERMANS | MB2 | GER | 1.47,43 | ||
8 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MYB | GER | 1.49,70 | ||
9 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MYB | GER | 1.50,74 | ||
10 | Mika HAUSER | MB2 | GER | 1.53,64 | ||
11 | Ben KÖCKERT | MB2 | GER | 1.54,80 | PR SB | |
12 | Christian DIAZ | MYB | GER | 1.57,27 | ||
13 | David BULA | MYB | GER | 2.09,23 | PR SB | |
14 | Emil GRAEFE | MYB | GER | 2.11,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas JUNGE | MA2 | GER | 2.16,88 | ||
2 | Christian HERMANS | MB2 | GER | 2.34,11 | ||
3 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | MSA | GER | 2.39,34 | ||
4 | Mika HAUSER | MB2 | GER | 2.57,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Ben KÖCKERT | MB2 | GER | 3.17,31 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYF | GER | 14,95 | ||
2 | Emil PRILL | MYF | GER | 15,32 | ||
3 | Jakob GRAEFE | MYF | GER | 16,25 | SB | |
4 | Ben SOENTJENS | MYF | GER | 17,89 | SB | |
5 | Finn ARNHARDT | MYF | GER | 19,30 | ||
6 | Luca ROSE | MYF | GER | 20,86 | ||
7 | Jonas LE | MYF | GER | 24,11 | ||
8 | Tim TERSTAPPEN | MYF | GER | 26,44 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnold WEERTZ | MYC | GER | 34,77 | ||
2 | Mex SCHILD | MYD | GER | 39,26 | SB | |
3 | Raffael BULA | MYC | GER | 39,60 | ||
4 | Bruno MEISTER | MYD | GER | 40,93 | ||
5 | Henrik MÄURERS | MYC | GER | 41,23 | SB | |
6 | Finn RASENBERGER | MYD | GER | 42,04 | SB | |
7 | Bjarne KÜRZEL | MYE | GER | 44,87 | ||
8 | Konstantin KOWTUN | MYD | GER | 45,82 | ||
9 | Niklas KALDEWEY | MYC | GER | 45,90 | ||
10 | Gian MEIERHANS | M? | GER | 50,11 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYF | GER | 42,82 | SB | |
2 | Bjarne KÜRZEL | MYE | GER | 45,52 | ||
3 | Jakob GRAEFE | MYF | GER | 46,11 | ||
4 | Emil PRILL | MYF | GER | 47,96 | ||
5 | Ben SOENTJENS | MYF | GER | 52,85 | ||
6 | Finn ARNHARDT | MYF | GER | 54,03 | ||
7 | Luca ROSE | MYF | GER | 1.01,06 | ||
8 | Gian MEIERHANS | M? | GER | 1.03,19 | ||
9 | Jonas LE | MYF | GER | 1.16,56 | SB | |
10 | Tim TERSTAPPEN | MYF | GER | 1.17,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names