Buskerudsprinten 2020 (Drammen/Geithus)
Drammen (NOR) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: www.drammenssk.org
500m Women - Drammen 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 47,56 | ||
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,68 | ||
3 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,73 | ||
4 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 49,05 | ||
5 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 49,54 | ||
6 | Tuva BRUBAK | LC2 | NOR | 50,04 | ||
7 | Dafne Marin LUND | LA2 | DEN | 50,10 | ||
8 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 50,46 | ||
9 | Marie FOSSEN | LA1 | NOR | 50,77 | ||
10 | Ada DARUP | LC1 | NOR | 52,53 | ||
11 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 58,84 | ||
12 | Karoline HILSEN | LC1 | NOR | 59,87 | ||
13 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.00,03 | ||
14 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.00,31 | ||
15 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYA | NOR | 1.03,66 | ||
16 | Cornelia DE KORTE | LYA | NOR | 1.06,29 | ||
17 | Ada Halvorsen BJERKNES | LYC | NOR | 1.18,25 |
100m Women - Drammen 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 12,16 | SB | |
2 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB1 | NOR | 12,26 | SB | |
3 | Dafne Marin LUND | LA2 | DEN | 12,38 | SB | |
4 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 12,41 | SB | |
4 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 12,41 | SB | |
6 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 12,58 | SB | |
7 | Ada DARUP | LC1 | NOR | 12,75 | SB | |
8 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 12,76 | SB | |
9 | Marie FOSSEN | LA1 | NOR | 13,00 | ||
10 | Tuva BRUBAK | LC2 | NOR | 13,03 | SB | |
11 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYA | NOR | 13,38 | SB | |
12 | Cornelia DE KORTE | LYA | NOR | 13,88 | SB | |
13 | Ada Halvorsen BJERKNES | LYC | NOR | 14,37 | SB | |
14 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 14,60 | SB | |
15 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC1 | NOR | 14,66 | SB | |
16 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYA | NOR | 14,78 | ||
17 | Karoline HILSEN | LC1 | NOR | 14,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt (Drammen) 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYD | NOR | 1.07,03 | ||
2 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYD | NOR | 1.13,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 1.14,39 | ||
4 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LYD | NOR | 1.15,01 | ||
5 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.17,33 | ||
6 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 1.18,16 | PR SB | |
7 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYE | NOR | 1.21,09 | SB | |
8 | Sara KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYF | NOR | 3.03,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt (Drammen) 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYD | NOR | 14,25 | ||
2 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 15,14 | ||
3 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LYD | NOR | 15,74 | ||
4 | Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN | LYE | NOR | 16,02 | ||
5 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYE | NOR | 16,29 | ||
6 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYE | NOR | 16,82 | SB | |
7 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYD | NOR | 17,11 | ||
8 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 17,41 | ||
9 | Pernille Hansen SMAALAND | LYF | NOR | 18,00 | SB | |
10 | Sara KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYF | NOR | 28,94 | ||
11 | Caroline EIDE | LYF | NOR | 1.04,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women - Out of Competition (Geithus) 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 1.39,97 | SB | |
2 | Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.51,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Geithus 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 31,21 | SB | |
2 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 31,41 | SB | |
3 | Marie FOSSEN | LA1 | NOR | 31,49 | SB | |
4 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 36,28 | SB | |
5 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYA | NOR | 36,97 | SB | |
6 | Karoline HILSEN | LC1 | NOR | 37,50 | SB | |
7 | Cornelia DE KORTE | LYA | NOR | 38,45 | SB | |
8 | Ada Halvorsen BJERKNES | LYC | NOR | 41,94 | SB | |
9 | Tone Gravvold BORGERSEN | L40 | NOR | 50,69 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women - Geithus 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.10,67 | SB | |
2 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 1.11,84 | SB | |
3 | Marie FOSSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.12,66 | SB | |
4 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.23,37 | SB | |
5 | Karoline HILSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.23,75 | SB | |
6 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYA | NOR | 1.26,83 | SB | |
7 | Ada Halvorsen BJERKNES | LYC | NOR | 1.38,56 | SB | |
8 | Cornelia DE KORTE | LYA | NOR | 1.39,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt (Geithus) 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYD | NOR | 13,93 | ||
2 | Adele TEIGEN | LYA | NOR | 15,00 | SB | |
3 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 15,01 | ||
4 | Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN | LYE | NOR | 15,83 | ||
5 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 17,27 | ||
6 | Elisabeth Morath GRIMNES | LYE | NOR | 22,67 | SB | |
7 | Sara KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYF | NOR | 27,96 | ||
8 | Julie THOEN-BERG | LYF | NOR | 29,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Rekrutt (Geithus) 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYD | NOR | 39,66 | SB | |
2 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 42,58 | SB | |
3 | Adele TEIGEN | LYA | NOR | 43,45 | SB | |
4 | Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN | LYE | NOR | 45,60 | SB | |
5 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 49,14 | ||
6 | Elisabeth Morath GRIMNES | LYE | NOR | 1.05,94 | SB | |
7 | Julie THOEN-BERG | LYF | NOR | 1.12,23 | SB | |
8 | Sara KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYF | NOR | 1.40,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names