Gew. Pupillen Wedstrijd
Amsterdam (NED) 11 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan MOOIJMAN | MYA | NED | 45,86 | ||
2 | Thomas LANDMAN | MYA | NED | 46,14 | ||
3 | Arjen BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 46,74 | ||
4 | Nathan PIJL | MYA | NED | 47,13 | ||
5 | Jens HALFWEEG | MYA | NED | 48,08 | ||
6 | Lieuwe ter HOEVE | MYA | NED | 48,65 | ||
7 | Jurre REDDER | MYA | NED | 48,95 | ||
8 | Jack van der BENT | MYA | NED | 49,56 | ||
9 | Stefan HAS | MYA | NED | 50,69 | ||
10 | Kian BAARD | MYB | NED | 51,07 | ||
11 | Marino GODWALDT | MYA | NED | 51,12 | ||
12 | Samuel GUNNINK | MYA | NED | 51,16 | ||
13 | Nathan BAAS | MYA | NED | 51,31 | ||
14 | Sem van BEEK | MYA | NED | 52,68 | ||
15 | Emiel van WEES | MYA | NED | 52,92 | ||
16 | Mik van HARTEN | MYA | NED | 53,01 | ||
17 | Sjors ZAUTSEN | MYA | NED | 53,12 | ||
18 | Sander van DIJK | MYA | NED | 53,17 | ||
19 | Driek TOLK | MYA | NED | 53,18 | ||
20 | Daan KOOT | MYB | NED | 53,73 | ||
21 | Niels BRANDT | MYB | NED | 53,88 | ||
22 | Tim KEE | MYA | NED | 54,06 | ||
23 | Ko MOLENAAR | MYA | NED | 55,02 | ||
24 | Lars van IPENBURG | MYB | NED | 55,11 | ||
25 | Levi KAPP | MYA | NED | 56,15 | ||
26 | Sverre BOS | MYA | NED | 58,63 | ||
27 | Luuk van der PEET | MYA | NED | 1.01,23 | ||
28 | Fjodor AQUINA | MYA | NED | 1.02,12 | ||
DNF | Lars van BREE | MYA | NED | DNF | ||
DQ | Samuel de BIE | MYA | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Rens GROOT | MYB | NED | DQ |
700m Men 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas LANDMAN | MYA | NED | 1.04,84 | ||
2 | Jan MOOIJMAN | MYA | NED | 1.06,34 | SB | |
3 | Arjen BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 1.08,11 | ||
4 | Lieuwe ter HOEVE | MYA | NED | 1.08,59 | ||
5 | Nathan PIJL | MYA | NED | 1.09,69 | ||
6 | Stefan HAS | MYA | NED | 1.11,28 | ||
7 | Jens HALFWEEG | MYA | NED | 1.11,77 | ||
8 | Samuel GUNNINK | MYA | NED | 1.11,89 | ||
9 | Jack van der BENT | MYA | NED | 1.12,40 | ||
10 | Jurre REDDER | MYA | NED | 1.13,29 | SB | |
11 | Kian BAARD | MYB | NED | 1.14,07 | ||
12 | Marino GODWALDT | MYA | NED | 1.14,40 | ||
13 | Sem van BEEK | MYA | NED | 1.14,58 | ||
14 | Emiel van WEES | MYA | NED | 1.14,97 | SB | |
15 | Sander van DIJK | MYA | NED | 1.15,62 | SB | |
16 | Nathan BAAS | MYA | NED | 1.15,63 | SB | |
17 | Sjors ZAUTSEN | MYA | NED | 1.16,30 | ||
18 | Driek TOLK | MYA | NED | 1.16,90 | ||
19 | Mik van HARTEN | MYA | NED | 1.17,17 | ||
20 | Lars van BREE | MYA | NED | 1.17,27 | ||
21 | Rens GROOT | MYB | NED | 1.17,91 | ||
22 | Daan KOOT | MYB | NED | 1.18,04 | ||
23 | Niels BRANDT | MYB | NED | 1.18,15 | ||
24 | Ko MOLENAAR | MYA | NED | 1.18,38 | ||
25 | Tim KEE | MYA | NED | 1.18,71 | SB | |
26 | Lars van IPENBURG | MYB | NED | 1.18,72 | SB | |
27 | Levi KAPP | MYA | NED | 1.19,50 | ||
28 | Sverre BOS | MYA | NED | 1.26,06 | SB | |
29 | Samuel de BIE | MYA | NED | 1.26,12 | ||
30 | Luuk van der PEET | MYA | NED | 1.33,07 | SB | |
DNS | Fjodor AQUINA | MYA | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names