500m Men - Junior A 11 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Niklas KURZMANN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
36,72 |
|
2 |
Moritz KLEIN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
37,08 |
|
3 |
Dennis LEDERER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
37,70 |
|
4 |
Konstantin GÖTZE
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
38,17 |
SB |
5 |
Thorben WELLNITZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,35 |
|
6 |
Tom MALYSZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,64 |
|
7 |
Nils GÖRHARDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,70 |
|
8 |
Azhar UDIN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
39,24 |
|
9 |
Clemens ERDMANN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
39,28 |
|
10 |
Max MEINIG
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
39,93 |
PR SB |
11 |
Heinrich EISLEB
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
40,11 |
|
12 |
Carl Gustav SCHULZE
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
40,32 |
|
13 |
Lennart JASCH
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
40,51 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 11 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Moritz KLEIN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.53,23 |
|
2 |
Konstantin GÖTZE
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.54,72 |
|
3 |
Niklas KURZMANN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.54,83 |
PR SB |
4 |
Dennis LEDERER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.55,64 |
|
5 |
Tom MALYSZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.57,01 |
|
6 |
Lennart JASCH
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.58,60 |
|
7 |
Thorben WELLNITZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.59,17 |
|
8 |
Clemens ERDMANN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.59,41 |
SB |
9 |
Max MEINIG
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.59,86 |
PR SB |
10 |
Carl Gustav SCHULZE
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.00,79 |
|
11 |
Azhar UDIN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.01,45 |
PR SB |
12 |
Nils GÖRHARDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.04,17 |
|
13 |
Heinrich EISLEB
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.04,88 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 11 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Emile SCHNABEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
38,54 |
|
2 |
Gideon HANDE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
38,92 |
|
3 |
Benjamin DERKSEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,21 |
|
4 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,27 |
|
5 |
Leon GERMERSHAUS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,42 |
|
6 |
Jacob SEIFERT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
41,31 |
|
7 |
Lukas ARNOLD
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
41,73 |
|
8 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,77 |
|
9 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,97 |
|
10 |
Maximilian GEPPERT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
42,15 |
|
11 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
42,18 |
|
12 |
Tom HERTEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
42,49 |
PR SB |
13 |
Maximilian SANTANA
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
43,06 |
|
14 |
Seb van SCHELVEN
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
43,25 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 11 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Emile SCHNABEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.02,51 |
|
2 |
Benjamin DERKSEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.04,00 |
|
3 |
Gideon HANDE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.04,26 |
|
4 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.04,50 |
PR SB |
5 |
Jacob SEIFERT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.06,15 |
SB |
6 |
Leon GERMERSHAUS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.06,27 |
|
7 |
Lukas ARNOLD
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.07,46 |
PR SB |
8 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.08,30 |
PR SB |
9 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.08,42 |
PR SB |
10 |
Maximilian GEPPERT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.08,87 |
|
11 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.09,45 |
|
12 |
Seb van SCHELVEN
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
2.15,14 |
PR SB |
13 |
Tom HERTEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.15,34 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 11 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,36 |
|
2 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
40,41 |
|
3 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,72 |
|
4 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
40,74 |
|
5 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,06 |
|
6 |
Jesko WROBEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,45 |
|
7 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,71 |
|
8 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,92 |
|
9 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,28 |
|
10 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,51 |
|
11 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,88 |
|
12 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,33 |
|
13 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,69 |
|
14 |
Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
43,86 |
|
15 |
Ricky PUKALL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
44,05 |
|
16 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
44,26 |
PR SB |
17 |
Matthias LANDWEHRS
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,91 |
|
18 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,13 |
|
19 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,41 |
|
20 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
46,11 |
|
21 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
47,34 |
|
22 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
47,93 |
|
23 |
Erik KÖCHLING
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
54,57 |
|
24 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.05,55 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 11 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jesko WROBEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.04,10 |
|
2 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.05,46 |
|
3 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.07,61 |
|
4 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.07,67 |
|
5 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.08,64 |
|
6 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.08,80 |
|
7 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.10,15 |
|
8 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.13,21 |
|
9 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.14,07 |
|
10 |
Erik KÖCHLING
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.15,48 |
|
11 |
Matthias LANDWEHRS
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.16,78 |
PR SB |
12 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.16,88 |
|
13 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.20,16 |
|
14 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.20,59 |
PR SB |
15 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.20,69 |
|
16 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.20,83 |
|
17 |
Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.21,60 |
|
18 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.23,20 |
|
19 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.23,38 |
PR SB |
20 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.23,63 |
|
21 |
Ricky PUKALL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.24,13 |
|
22 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.24,52 |
|
23 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.24,72 |
|
24 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.30,56 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Überprüfungswettkampf 11 January 2020
1000m Men - Überprüfungswettkampf 11 January 2020
1500m Men - Überprüfungswettkampf 11 January 2020
500m Men - Sonderläufe 11 January 2020
1000m Men - Sonderläufe 11 January 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Sonderläufe 11 January 2020
10000m Men - Sonderläufe 11 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Olaf KOTVA
|
M50 |
|
GER |
15.40,70 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Sonderläufe 11 January 2020
1000m Men - Junior A 12 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Moritz KLEIN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.13,09 |
|
2 |
Niklas KURZMANN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.13,24 |
|
3 |
Dennis LEDERER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.14,58 |
|
4 |
Konstantin GÖTZE
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.14,59 |
SB |
5 |
Tom MALYSZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.15,86 |
|
6 |
Thorben WELLNITZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.16,15 |
|
7 |
Max MEINIG
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.17,90 |
|
8 |
Nils GÖRHARDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.18,20 |
|
9 |
Clemens ERDMANN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.18,26 |
|
10 |
Lennart JASCH
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.18,49 |
|
11 |
Carl Gustav SCHULZE
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.18,74 |
|
12 |
Azhar UDIN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.19,15 |
|
13 |
Heinrich EISLEB
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.20,75 |
|
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior A 12 January 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 12 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Emile SCHNABEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.18,79 |
|
2 |
Benjamin DERKSEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.19,44 |
|
3 |
Leon GERMERSHAUS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.20,73 |
|
4 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.21,09 |
|
5 |
Jacob SEIFERT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.22,36 |
|
6 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.23,00 |
|
7 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.23,41 |
PR SB |
8 |
Lukas ARNOLD
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.23,60 |
|
9 |
Maximilian GEPPERT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.24,54 |
|
10 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.25,32 |
|
11 |
Seb van SCHELVEN
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
1.26,03 |
PR SB |
12 |
Tom HERTEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.26,70 |
|
DNF |
Maximilian SANTANA
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 12 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Benjamin DERKSEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.22,48 |
|
2 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.27,49 |
PR SB |
3 |
Maximilian GEPPERT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.29,38 |
|
4 |
Leon GERMERSHAUS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.31,33 |
|
5 |
Emile SCHNABEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.31,81 |
|
6 |
Lukas ARNOLD
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.32,57 |
|
7 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.34,95 |
|
8 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.35,61 |
|
9 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.40,90 |
PR SB |
9 |
Tom HERTEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.40,90 |
PR SB |
11 |
Seb van SCHELVEN
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
4.46,06 |
PR SB |
DNF |
Jacob SEIFERT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 12 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
39,99 |
|
2 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,50 |
|
3 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,72 |
|
4 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
40,88 |
|
5 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,91 |
|
6 |
Jesko WROBEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,92 |
|
7 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,52 |
|
8 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,72 |
|
9 |
Erik KÖCHLING
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,19 |
PR SB |
10 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,38 |
|
11 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,40 |
|
12 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,50 |
|
13 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,87 |
|
14 |
Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
43,49 |
PR SB |
15 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,85 |
|
16 |
Ricky PUKALL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
43,99 |
PR SB |
17 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
44,42 |
|
18 |
Matthias LANDWEHRS
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,48 |
PR SB |
19 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,26 |
|
20 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,27 |
PR SB |
21 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,64 |
|
22 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,77 |
|
23 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
47,29 |
|
24 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
47,67 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 12 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jesko WROBEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.20,15 |
|
2 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.21,52 |
|
3 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.21,73 |
|
4 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.21,92 |
|
5 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.22,86 |
|
6 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.23,80 |
|
7 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.23,94 |
|
8 |
Erik KÖCHLING
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.25,12 |
PR SB |
9 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.25,51 |
|
10 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.25,76 |
|
11 |
Matthias LANDWEHRS
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.28,55 |
PR SB |
12 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.28,84 |
|
13 |
Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.29,43 |
PR SB |
14 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,80 |
|
15 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,28 |
|
16 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,30 |
|
17 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,26 |
|
18 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,49 |
|
19 |
Ricky PUKALL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.31,66 |
PR SB |
20 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,78 |
|
21 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.33,87 |
PR SB |
22 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.35,87 |
|
23 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.37,91 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 12 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Jesko WROBEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
5.56,09 |
30 |
2 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
5.57,89 |
20 |
3 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
5.58,81 |
10 |
4 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.06,36 |
5 |
5 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
5.59,29 |
4 |
6 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.01,97 |
3 |
7 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
5.59,89 |
2 |
8 |
Erik KÖCHLING
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.07,45 |
2 |
9 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
5.59,95 |
1 |
10 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.01,72 |
1 |
11 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.01,74 |
1 |
12 |
Matthias LANDWEHRS
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.01,14 |
|
13 |
Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.03,22 |
|
14 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.14,21 |
|
15 |
Ricky PUKALL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.14,30 |
|
16 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.16,01 |
|
17 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.17,08 |
|
DNS |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
500m Men - Überprüfungswettkampf 12 January 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Überprüfungswettkampf 12 January 2020
5000m Men - Sonderläufe 12 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Daniel YEOW
|
M35 |
|
AUS |
8.24,17 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best