Igor Zhelezovsky Prize
Minsk 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya
500m Women 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LN2 | IAB | 41,11 | SB | |
2 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LN2 | IAB | 44,93 | ||
3 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAB | 46,88 | ||
4 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L55 | UKR | 48,39 | SB | |
5 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 52,16 | SB | |
6 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L65 | IAR | 54,52 | ||
7 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 59,15 | ||
8 | Valeriyia BELAYA | LN2 | IAB | 1.05,51 | ||
9 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L70 | IAR | 1.09,54 | SB | |
DNS | Tatyana ZHIGALOVA | L40 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LN2 | IAB | 1.21,91 | SB | |
2 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LN2 | IAB | 1.32,73 | ||
3 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L55 | UKR | 1.38,89 | ||
4 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 1.45,64 | ||
5 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L65 | IAR | 1.50,66 | ||
6 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 2.01,94 | ||
7 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L70 | IAR | 2.18,30 | SB | |
DNS | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Tatyana ZHIGALOVA | L40 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariia SHOSTAK | LA2 | UKR | 43,41 | ||
2 | Yana ROSLIK | LB2 | IAB | 44,30 | ||
3 | Dziyana ANTSIPAVA | LB1 | IAB | 44,97 | ||
4 | Kseniya MATSESHA | LA2 | IAB | 45,25 | ||
5 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LB1 | IAB | 45,36 | ||
6 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LYA | IAB | 45,99 | ||
7 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC1 | IAB | 46,04 | ||
8 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LB1 | IAB | 46,07 | ||
9 | Valeriya HERASIMCHYK | LYA | IAB | 47,27 | PR SB | |
10 | Aryna KUPRYIANAVA | LB2 | IAB | 47,51 | ||
11 | Anastasiya STEPINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,62 | ||
12 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LC2 | IAB | 47,63 | PR SB | |
13 | Volha TATARENKA | LB2 | IAB | 47,94 | PR SB | |
14 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC1 | IAB | 47,98 | ||
15 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LC1 | IAB | 48,86 | SB | |
16 | Polina SIVETS | LYB | IAB | 49,26 | ||
17 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LYA | IAB | 50,08 | PR SB | |
18 | Alina SEMENCHUKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 50,63 | ||
19 | Daminika KUKHARCHYK | LYB | IAB | 53,58 | PR SB | |
20 | Kristina RADIONOVA | LC1 | IAB | 53,82 | ||
21 | Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA | LC1 | IAB | 55,09 | PR SB | |
22 | Elena ZHITNIK | L? | IAB | 55,68 | PR SB | |
23 | Marharyta OKUNEVA | LC1 | IAB | 56,17 | PR SB | |
24 | Elizaveta STEPINA | LYE | IAR | 57,55 | PR SB | |
25 | Yana SPURGYASH | LC2 | IAB | 1.00,10 | PR SB | |
26 | Darina MAGEROVA | LYC | IAB | 1.01,24 | PR SB | |
27 | Arina FURS | LYB | IAB | 1.01,46 | PR SB | |
DQ | Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA | LYB | IAB | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariia SHOSTAK | LA2 | UKR | 1.27,17 | ||
2 | Yana ROSLIK | LB2 | IAB | 1.30,61 | SB | |
3 | Kseniya MATSESHA | LA2 | IAB | 1.32,73 | ||
4 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LYA | IAB | 1.32,92 | ||
5 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LB1 | IAB | 1.33,05 | SB | |
6 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.33,06 | SB | |
7 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LB1 | IAB | 1.33,30 | ||
8 | Dziyana ANTSIPAVA | LB1 | IAB | 1.33,96 | ||
9 | Anastasiya STEPINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,44 | ||
10 | Aryna KUPRYIANAVA | LB2 | IAB | 1.35,88 | ||
11 | Volha TATARENKA | LB2 | IAB | 1.36,88 | PR SB | |
12 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LC2 | IAB | 1.38,35 | PR SB | |
13 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.40,27 | PR SB | |
14 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC1 | IAB | 1.40,55 | ||
15 | Polina SIVETS | LYB | IAB | 1.40,87 | ||
16 | Valeriya HERASIMCHYK | LYA | IAB | 1.42,74 | PR SB | |
17 | Alina SEMENCHUKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 1.43,60 | ||
18 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LYA | IAB | 1.46,22 | ||
19 | Kristina RADIONOVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.49,42 | ||
20 | Daminika KUKHARCHYK | LYB | IAB | 1.53,84 | PR SB | |
20 | Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA | LC1 | IAB | 1.53,84 | PR SB | |
22 | Elizaveta STEPINA | LYE | IAR | 1.58,03 | PR SB | |
23 | Yana SPURGYASH | LC2 | IAB | 1.59,01 | PR SB | |
24 | Marharyta OKUNEVA | LC1 | IAB | 2.05,80 | PR SB | |
25 | Darina MAGEROVA | LYC | IAB | 2.08,37 | PR SB | |
26 | Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA | LYB | IAB | 2.15,58 | PR SB | |
27 | Arina FURS | LYB | IAB | 2.20,34 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 12 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LN2 | IAB | 45,14 | ||
2 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L55 | UKR | 48,43 | ||
3 | Tatyana ZHIGALOVA | L40 | IAR | 49,31 | ||
4 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 52,13 | SB | |
5 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L65 | IAR | 54,04 | SB | |
6 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 1.02,01 | ||
7 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L70 | IAR | 1.07,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana ZHIGALOVA | L40 | IAR | 1.37,80 | ||
2 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L55 | UKR | 1.39,19 | ||
3 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 1.45,04 | ||
4 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L65 | IAR | 1.49,05 | ||
5 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 2.00,83 | ||
6 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L70 | IAR | 2.19,43 |
500m Women - Junior 12 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yana ROSLIK | LB2 | IAB | 43,89 | PR SB | |
2 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LB1 | IAB | 44,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LB1 | IAB | 45,84 | SB | |
4 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LYA | IAB | 46,06 | ||
5 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC1 | IAB | 46,75 | ||
6 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LC2 | IAB | 47,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya STEPINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,52 | ||
8 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC1 | IAB | 47,55 | SB | |
9 | Volha TATARENKA | LB2 | IAB | 47,71 | PR SB | |
10 | Polina SIVETS | LYB | IAB | 48,53 | ||
11 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LC1 | IAB | 49,27 | ||
12 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LYA | IAB | 50,50 | ||
13 | Alina SEMENCHUKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 50,79 | ||
14 | Kristina RADIONOVA | LC1 | IAB | 53,88 | ||
15 | Daminika KUKHARCHYK | LYB | IAB | 54,15 | ||
16 | Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA | LC1 | IAB | 55,13 | ||
17 | Elizaveta STEPINA | LYE | IAR | 57,14 | PR SB | |
18 | Marharyta OKUNEVA | LC1 | IAB | 57,35 | ||
19 | Yana SPURGYASH | LC2 | IAB | 59,06 | PR SB | |
20 | Darina MAGEROVA | LYC | IAB | 59,96 | PR SB | |
21 | Arina FURS | LYB | IAB | 1.01,25 | PR SB | |
22 | Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA | LYB | IAB | 1.05,26 | PR SB | |
23 | Elena ZHITNIK | L? | IAB | 1.06,61 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 12 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yana ROSLIK | LB2 | IAB | 1.31,21 | ||
2 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LYA | IAB | 1.32,20 | PR SB | |
3 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.32,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya STEPINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,60 | ||
5 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC1 | IAB | 1.37,97 | SB | |
6 | Polina SIVETS | LYB | IAB | 1.38,59 | ||
7 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.41,55 | ||
8 | Alina SEMENCHUKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 1.44,17 | ||
9 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LYA | IAB | 1.45,93 | ||
10 | Kristina RADIONOVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.47,46 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA | LC1 | IAB | 1.52,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Daminika KUKHARCHYK | LYB | IAB | 1.53,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Marharyta OKUNEVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.55,39 | PR SB | |
14 | Elizaveta STEPINA | LYE | IAR | 1.59,18 | ||
15 | Yana SPURGYASH | LC2 | IAB | 2.03,42 | ||
16 | Arina FURS | LYB | IAB | 2.04,73 | PR SB | |
17 | Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA | LYB | IAB | 2.13,96 | PR SB | |
18 | Darina MAGEROVA | LYC | IAB | 2.15,91 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names