Irkutsk Regional Championships
Irkutsk-Trud 3 - 4 January 2020 Source: T. Eng
500m Women 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SHAKHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,47 | ||
2 | Ilvira KHAFIZOVA | LN1 | IAR | 48,58 | PR SB | |
3 | Kseniya LAPINA | LA2 | IAR | 50,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Anzhelika KURAPOVA | LA1 | IAR | 51,33 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olesya VERSHININA | LB1 | IAR | 45,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 46,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 46,34 | ||
5 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,87 | ||
6 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,61 | ||
7 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LB1 | IAR | 48,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) | LB2 | IAR | 48,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Elena PLATONENKO | LB1 | IAR | 49,00 | ||
10 | Vladislava ANGADAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,06 | PR SB | |
11 | Angelina KOKONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,14 | ||
12 | Darya CHAUZOVA | L? | IAR | 49,95 | PR SB | |
13 | Irina KULIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,11 | SB | |
14 | Arina OSIPENKO | LB1 | IAR | 51,81 | SB | |
15 | Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 53,25 | PR SB | |
16 | Ekaterina LEBEDEVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 53,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.25,90 | SB | |
2 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.26,35 | SB | |
3 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,85 | SB | |
4 | Olesya VERSHININA | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,25 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Elena PLATONENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.34,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LB1 | IAR | 2.35,56 | PR SB | |
9 | Angelina KOKONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.37,48 | ||
10 | Ekaterina LEBEDEVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 2.44,36 | ||
11 | Vladislava ANGADAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.48,64 | ||
12 | Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 2.51,33 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LC1 | IAR | 45,21 | ||
2 | Anzhelika KACHUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,78 | ||
3 | Mariya SYROVATSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 49,84 | PR SB | |
4 | Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya GORBUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,00 | ||
6 | Albina MAKHMUDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Yuliya ESIPENKO | LC2 | IAR | 51,27 | ||
8 | Darya CHERNYKH (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 51,60 | PR SB | |
9 | Arina NURKEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,68 | PR SB | |
10 | Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 51,72 | ||
11 | Olesya MAMLAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,57 | PR SB | |
12 | Aneta TOMSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 52,84 | ||
13 | Vasilisa LOMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,31 | ||
14 | Polina MOISEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 56,35 | ||
15 | Valeriya SHARAPOVA | L? | IAR | 57,00 | PR SB | |
16 | Elena LAPINA | L? | IAR | 59,15 | PR SB | |
17 | Valeriya DEMENTEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.05,22 | ||
DNS | Elizaveta BURLAK | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Anzhelika KACHUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,40 | ||
3 | Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Yuliya ESIPENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,08 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya GORBUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Valeriya DEMENTEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Vasilisa LOMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.51,49 | ||
9 | Arina NURKEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.52,32 | PR SB | |
10 | Albina MAKHMUDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.53,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Darya CHERNYKH (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,02 | PR SB | |
12 | Aneta TOMSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 2.56,92 | PR SB | |
13 | Valeriya SHARAPOVA | L? | IAR | 3.02,75 | PR SB | |
14 | Polina MOISEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.05,21 | PR SB | |
15 | Olesya MAMLAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.06,71 | PR SB | |
DNF | Mariya SYROVATSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) | LYA | IAR | 49,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Kaleriya DREMOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,10 | ||
3 | Anna POTAPOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 50,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Milana SHARAPOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Valeriya BELYKH (2007) | LYB | IAR | 51,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Kira SHEPOVALOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA | LYA | IAR | 52,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandra SITCHIKHINA | LYA | IAR | 53,74 | PR SB | |
10 | Sofya SHHERBAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 54,11 | PR SB | |
11 | Oksana KRAVECZ | LYB | IAR | 54,42 | PR SB | |
12 | Sofya GEMBICZKAYA | LYB | IAR | 55,49 | PR SB | |
13 | Kseniya TEPLYAKOVA | L? | IAR | 57,51 | PR SB | |
14 | Elizaveta BURLAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 57,58 | PR SB | |
15 | Akbermet MAMASALIEVA | LYB | IAR | 59,74 | PR SB | |
16 | Violetta SERGEEVA | LYA | IAR | 59,91 | PR SB | |
17 | Nelli STECZ | L? | IAR | 1.02,82 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasiya TEMENEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.03,66 | PR SB | |
19 | Saniya DANCHINOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.04,73 | PR SB | |
20 | Yuliya ZAJCEVA | LYE | IAR | 1.06,45 | PR SB | |
21 | Kseniya CHERKASHINA | LYB | IAR | 1.06,95 | PR SB | |
22 | Anna BOJKO | L? | IAR | 1.10,86 | PR SB | |
23 | Polina KHALTAEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.11,34 | PR SB | |
24 | Nadezhda ALIEVA | L? | IAR | 1.13,63 | PR SB | |
25 | Nika MAMLAEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.21,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaleriya DREMOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.41,40 | ||
2 | Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) | LYA | IAR | 1.47,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.48,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna POTAPOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.48,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.48,82 | PR SB | |
6 | Milana SHARAPOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.54,37 | ||
6 | Sofya SHHERBAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.54,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Kira SHEPOVALOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.55,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Sofya GEMBICZKAYA | LYB | IAR | 1.57,97 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandra SITCHIKHINA | LYA | IAR | 1.59,34 | PR SB | |
11 | Kseniya TEPLYAKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.59,80 | PR SB | |
12 | Oksana KRAVECZ | LYB | IAR | 2.00,40 | PR SB | |
13 | Valeriya BELYKH (2007) | LYB | IAR | 2.06,25 | PR SB | |
14 | Elizaveta BURLAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.06,34 | ||
15 | Akbermet MAMASALIEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.06,75 | PR SB | |
16 | Anastasiya TEMENEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.10,95 | PR SB | |
17 | Violetta SERGEEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.13,16 | PR SB | |
18 | Saniya DANCHINOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.14,07 | PR SB | |
19 | Nelli STECZ | L? | IAR | 2.15,79 | PR SB | |
20 | Polina KHALTAEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.18,74 | PR SB | |
21 | Nika MAMLAEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.22,24 | PR SB | |
22 | Anna BOJKO | L? | IAR | 2.28,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika BAKUNOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,93 | SB | |
2 | Taisiya SHHERBAKOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,95 | SB | |
3 | Liya KOKOVINA | LYC | IAR | 13,06 | SB | |
3 | Elvira GLADYSHEVA | L? | IAR | 13,06 | SB | |
5 | Dara MALTUGUEVA | LYD | IAR | 13,28 | SB | |
6 | Kira YUREVA | LYD | IAR | 13,37 | SB | |
6 | Arina KARASEICH | L? | IAR | 13,37 | SB | |
8 | Evelina TYAZHCHENKO | L? | IAR | 13,49 | SB | |
9 | Yuliya MAKKAVEEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,79 | SB | |
10 | Lyubov SAKHAROVSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 14,17 | SB | |
11 | Margarita GLUBYSHEVA | LYC | IAR | 14,57 | SB | |
12 | Alena CESHKOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 14,59 | SB | |
13 | Anastasiya BUZOVSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 14,72 | SB | |
14 | Diana ATAMANOVA | L? | IAR | 14,78 | SB | |
15 | Ekaterina PLYNSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 14,82 | SB | |
16 | Viktoriya DAVYDOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,87 | SB | |
17 | Aleksandra STREMENECZKAYA | LYD | IAR | 15,10 | SB | |
18 | Elena BRYUKHANOVA | LYC | IAR | 15,52 | SB | |
19 | Alena DZHAMALOVA | L? | IAR | 15,64 | SB | |
20 | Taisiya BELAREVA | L? | IAR | 16,17 | SB | |
21 | Anna SHALASHOVA | L? | IAR | 16,26 | SB | |
22 | Alina MAGOMEDOVA | L? | IAR | 16,49 | SB | |
23 | Kseniya PONOMAREVA | L? | IAR | 16,82 | SB | |
24 | Elizaveta VIZER | L? | IAR | 16,84 | SB | |
25 | Ustinya GORBOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 17,27 | SB | |
26 | Valeriya SDATCHIKOVA | L? | IAR | 17,68 | SB | |
27 | Alina KASYANOVA | L? | IAR | 18,31 | SB | |
28 | Angelina SHISHKOVA | LYC | IAR | 18,92 | SB | |
DNS | Maryana VASILKVSKAYA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mariya BAZHENOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira YUREVA | LYD | IAR | 32,60 | SB | |
2 | Taisiya SHHERBAKOVA | LYC | IAR | 33,12 | SB | |
3 | Arina KARASEICH | L? | IAR | 33,24 | SB | |
4 | Veronika BAKUNOVA | LYC | IAR | 33,25 | SB | |
5 | Liya KOKOVINA | LYC | IAR | 33,35 | SB | |
6 | Yuliya MAKKAVEEVA | LYC | IAR | 35,17 | SB | |
7 | Lyubov SAKHAROVSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 35,51 | SB | |
8 | Elvira GLADYSHEVA | L? | IAR | 35,81 | SB | |
9 | Dara MALTUGUEVA | LYD | IAR | 37,83 | SB | |
10 | Ekaterina PLYNSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 37,89 | SB | |
11 | Margarita GLUBYSHEVA | LYC | IAR | 38,45 | SB | |
12 | Alena CESHKOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 38,67 | SB | |
13 | Anastasiya BUZOVSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 39,35 | SB | |
14 | Evelina TYAZHCHENKO | L? | IAR | 39,50 | SB | |
15 | Viktoriya DAVYDOVA | LYC | IAR | 40,57 | SB | |
16 | Elena BRYUKHANOVA | LYC | IAR | 43,86 | SB | |
17 | Taisiya BELAREVA | L? | IAR | 43,90 | SB | |
18 | Diana ATAMANOVA | L? | IAR | 44,17 | SB | |
19 | Angelina SHISHKOVA | LYC | IAR | 44,41 | SB | |
20 | Alena DZHAMALOVA | L? | IAR | 44,58 | SB | |
21 | Anna SHALASHOVA | L? | IAR | 45,56 | SB | |
22 | Alina MAGOMEDOVA | L? | IAR | 45,80 | SB | |
23 | Kseniya PONOMAREVA | L? | IAR | 46,52 | SB | |
24 | Aleksandra STREMENECZKAYA | LYD | IAR | 48,39 | SB | |
25 | Alina KASYANOVA | L? | IAR | 48,49 | SB | |
26 | Ustinya GORBOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 51,77 | SB | |
27 | Elizaveta VIZER | L? | IAR | 52,99 | SB | |
28 | Valeriya SDATCHIKOVA | L? | IAR | 58,98 | SB | |
DNS | Maryana VASILKVSKAYA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mariya BAZHENOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina AZAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.02,01 |
1000m Women 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SHAKHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.34,16 | ||
2 | Kseniya LAPINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.43,03 | PR SB | |
3 | Anzhelika KURAPOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.49,93 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,30 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,91 | SB | |
4 | Olesya VERSHININA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,07 | ||
8 | Angelina KOKONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,96 | PR SB | |
9 | Elizaveta LAZAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,11 | ||
10 | Vladislava ANGADAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.44,14 | SB | |
11 | Ekaterina LEBEDEVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 1.46,32 | ||
12 | Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 1.52,80 | ||
13 | Arina OSIPENKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.58,69 | SB | |
14 | Elena PLATONENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.02,83 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 5.25,60 | ||
2 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.31,72 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) | LB2 | IAR | 5.32,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Elena PLATONENKO | LB1 | IAR | 5.34,81 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.41,65 | ||
6 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LB1 | IAR | 5.47,83 | ||
7 | Elizaveta LAZAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.52,98 | PR SB | |
8 | Ekaterina LEBEDEVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 6.02,00 | ||
9 | Vladislava ANGADAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 6.03,19 | SB | |
10 | Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 6.08,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) | LYA | IAR | 49,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Kaleriya DREMOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,02 | ||
3 | Milana SHARAPOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,41 | ||
4 | Kira SHEPOVALOVA | LYB | IAR | 51,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,87 | ||
6 | Anna POTAPOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 52,04 | ||
7 | Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA | LYA | IAR | 52,60 | PR SB | |
8 | Valeriya BELYKH (2007) | LYB | IAR | 53,22 | ||
9 | Sofya SHHERBAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 54,12 | ||
10 | Aleksandra SITCHIKHINA | LYA | IAR | 54,93 | ||
11 | Oksana KRAVECZ | LYB | IAR | 55,13 | ||
12 | Sofya GEMBICZKAYA | LYB | IAR | 55,81 | ||
13 | Kseniya TEPLYAKOVA | L? | IAR | 56,85 | PR SB | |
14 | Elizaveta BURLAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 58,87 | ||
15 | Akbermet MAMASALIEVA | LYB | IAR | 59,01 | PR SB | |
16 | Violetta SERGEEVA | LYA | IAR | 59,30 | PR SB | |
17 | Saniya DANCHINOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,37 | PR SB | |
18 | Nelli STECZ | L? | IAR | 1.04,57 | ||
19 | Kseniya CHERKASHINA | LYB | IAR | 1.04,91 | PR SB | |
20 | Nika MAMLAEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.04,92 | PR SB | |
21 | Yuliya ZAJCEVA | LYE | IAR | 1.06,43 | PR SB | |
22 | Nadezhda ALIEVA | L? | IAR | 1.08,90 | PR SB | |
23 | Polina KHALTAEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.09,47 | PR SB | |
24 | Anastasiya TEMENEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.13,04 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names