China - Junior Championships 2020 2019-2020赛季全国青少年速度滑冰锦标赛
Harbin (CHN) 2 - 5 January 2020
1000m Men - Group A 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teenbuli YEERKEN 特恩布力 叶尔肯 | MA1 | CHN | 1.13,87 | ||
2 | QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 | MA1 | CHN | 1.14,02 | ||
3 | XIAO Jinbao 肖金宝 | MB2 | CHN | 1.14,22 | PR SB | |
4 | LI Tianlong 李添龙 | MA1 | CHN | 1.14,93 | ||
5 | WANG Zihao (2001) 王子豪 | MA1 | CHN | 1.15,03 | SB | |
6 | LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 | MA1 | CHN | 1.15,17 | ||
7 | SONG Yuze 宋雨泽 | MB2 | CHN | 1.15,26 | PR SB | |
8 | JIN Ming 金名 | MB2 | CHN | 1.15,28 | ||
9 | ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 | MB2 | CHN | 1.15,52 | ||
10 | LIU Xifeng 刘锡峰 | MB2 | CHN | 1.15,65 | ||
11 | MA Bin (2002) 马彬 | MB2 | CHN | 1.15,72 | PR SB | |
12 | LYU Minghao 吕明昊 | MA1 | CHN | 1.16,09 | ||
13 | ZHANG Hangrui 张航瑞 | MA1 | CHN | 1.16,18 | ||
14 | YU Duohui 于多慧 | MA1 | CHN | 1.16,23(3) | PR SB | |
15 | LIU Xu (2001) 刘旭 | MA1 | CHN | 1.16,23(6) | ||
16 | GE Bangxi 葛帮喜 | MA1 | CHN | 1.16,82 | ||
17 | XING Bo 邢博 | MA1 | CHN | 1.16,88 | PR SB | |
18 | WANG Shuaihan 王帅涵 | MB2 | CHN | 1.17,03 | SB | |
19 | Yerhanati AYITINAMA 叶尔哈那提 阿依提纳马 | MB2 | CHN | 1.17,13 | SB | |
20 | DAI Xin 代鑫 | MA1 | CHN | 1.17,27 | ||
21 | CHEN Jiawen 陈佳文 | MA1 | CHN | 1.17,40 | SB | |
22 | SHI Jingxin 石景鑫 | MB2 | CHN | 1.17,47 | ||
23 | QIN Chengxu 秦成旭 | MA1 | CHN | 1.17,59 | PR SB | |
24 | XU Shuai 徐帅 | M? | CHN | 1.17,94 | SB | |
25 | SUN Chuanyi 孙传懿 | MB2 | CHN | 1.17,96 | ||
26 | MA Yan (2) 马岩 | M? | CHN | 1.18,60 | PR SB | |
27 | LI Guangao 李广傲 | M? | CHN | 1.18,61 | ||
28 | LIU Yaoxu 刘耀旭 | M? | CHN | 1.18,64 | ||
29 | DONG Chenglong 董成龙 | M? | CHN | 1.18,86 | ||
30 | WANG Wenxuan 王文轩 | MB2 | CHN | 1.18,87 | ||
31 | LI Qiang (2002-02) 李强 | MA1 | CHN | 1.19,00 | SB | |
32 | Yerdana JINENSIBIEKE 叶尔达那 金恩斯别克 | MA1 | CHN | 1.19,21 | PR SB | |
33 | XU Haoyang (2002) 许浩杨 | MA1 | CHN | 1.19,25 | ||
34 | ZHANG Lutong 张路通 | MB2 | CHN | 1.19,29 | PR SB | |
35 | LI Rui 李睿 | M? | CHN | 1.19,51 | ||
36 | BU Yachao 卜亚超 | MB2 | CHN | 1.19,92 | PR SB | |
37 | LIANG Hao 梁浩 | MB2 | CHN | 1.20,19 | PR SB | |
38 | PU Zhengxi 朴政熹 | MA1 | CHN | 1.20,24 | PR SB | |
39 | ZHANG Mengjun 张梦骏 | M? | CHN | 1.20,32(0) | SB | |
40 | LI Jiaming 李珈名 | MA1 | CHN | 1.20,32(7) | PR SB | |
41 | WANG Xuqi 王绪琦 | MB2 | CHN | 1.20,51 | ||
42 | JIANG Wei 姜伟 | MA1 | CHN | 1.20,77 | PR SB | |
43 | TAN Bowen 谭博文 | MA1 | CHN | 1.20,79 | ||
44 | ZHOU Zihang 周子航 | MA1 | CHN | 1.20,82 | ||
45 | FAN Mingyang 范名扬 | M? | CHN | 1.21,26 | PR SB | |
46 | WU Yanghaotian 吴阳昊天 | M? | CHN | 1.21,46 | PR SB | |
47 | LIU Jiajun 刘嘉俊 | M? | CHN | 1.21,69 | ||
48 | WU Deyang 吴德洋 | M? | CHN | 1.21,80 | PR SB | |
49 | GAO Pengxiang 高鹏翔 | MB2 | CHN | 1.21,87 | ||
50 | ZHAO Sixiang 赵思翔 | MA1 | CHN | 1.22,26 | ||
51 | YIN Zixin 尹子鑫 | MB2 | CHN | 1.22,66 | PR SB | |
52 | LIU Tong (4) | M? | CHN | 1.22,87 | PR SB | |
53 | SHI Jiaping 史佳萍 | M? | CHN | 1.25,03 | PR SB | |
54 | CAI Yunchao 蔡运超 | MB2 | CHN | 1.25,39 | PR SB | |
55 | HAN Hao 韩昊 | M? | CHN | 1.25,69 | PR SB | |
56 | CUI Chenglin | MA1 | CHN | 1.29,83 | SB | |
57 | LIU Qingze 刘庆泽 | MB2 | CHN | 1.41,29 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names