STG Ter Aar Trofee
Haarlem (NED) 9 November 2019 Source: P. Schlösser / www.teraarseijsclub.nl
500m Men - Senioren 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin SCHELLING | MSA | NED | 38,10 | ||
2 | Sven-Yvo STOOP | MSA | NED | 39,24 | ||
3 | Lucas BISSCHOP | MSA | NED | 41,59 | SB | |
4 | Tom WIJFJE | MN3 | NED | 41,79 | SB | |
5 | Mees EGBERTS | MA1 | NED | 42,38 | ||
6 | Bas SCHRAGE | M30 | NED | 43,49 | SB | |
7 | Ron KOELEWIJN | M60 | NED | 58,32 | SB | |
8 | Rogier KOOPMAN | M30 | NED | 1.05,30 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Senioren 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven-Yvo STOOP | MSA | NED | 2.00,49 | ||
2 | Kevin SCHELLING | MSA | NED | 2.03,34 | ||
3 | Lucas BISSCHOP | MSA | NED | 2.03,42 | SB | |
4 | Mees EGBERTS | MA1 | NED | 2.10,53 | ||
5 | Tom WIJFJE | MN3 | NED | 2.10,60 | SB | |
6 | Bas SCHRAGE | M30 | NED | 2.14,52 | SB | |
7 | Rogier KOOPMAN | M30 | NED | 2.25,55 | ||
8 | Ron KOELEWIJN | M60 | NED | 2.46,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Masters 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik VALENTIJN | M50 | NED | 42,15 | ||
2 | Marcel HUISMANS | M45 | NED | 42,92 | ||
3 | Frans VERHOEVE | M50 | NED | 43,81 | ||
4 | Leon VEEFKIND | M45 | NED | 45,43 | SB | |
5 | Joost van LEENDERS | M50 | NED | 45,49 | SB | |
6 | Cock BAAS | M55 | NED | 45,53 | SB | |
7 | Martien SPRUIJT | M45 | NED | 45,91 | ||
DNS | Theo HOOGERWERF | M50 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Masters 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik VALENTIJN | M50 | NED | 2.08,98 | SB | |
2 | Joost van LEENDERS | M50 | NED | 2.13,18 | SB | |
3 | Frans VERHOEVE | M50 | NED | 2.15,29 | ||
4 | Marcel HUISMANS | M45 | NED | 2.15,87 | ||
5 | Cock BAAS | M55 | NED | 2.24,14 | SB | |
6 | Leon VEEFKIND | M45 | NED | 2.24,94 | SB | |
7 | Martien SPRUIJT | M45 | NED | 2.25,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Theo HOOGERWERF | M50 | NED | 2.26,09 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Neo-Senioren 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camiel VLETTER | MN1 | NED | 40,98 | SB | |
2 | Jesper de JONG | MA2 | NED | 43,26 | ||
3 | Max van DIJK (1999) | MN1 | NED | 43,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Jonas KEIJZER | MA1 | NED | 43,91 | ||
5 | Jasper KLERKS | MA2 | NED | 45,17 | ||
6 | Martijn NIKKELS | MN3 | NED | 45,58 | ||
7 | Niels van ASSEMA | MN2 | NED | 45,71 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Neo-Senioren 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camiel VLETTER | MN1 | NED | 2.11,60 | SB | |
2 | Jonas KEIJZER | MA1 | NED | 2.14,07 | ||
3 | Jesper de JONG | MA2 | NED | 2.14,46 | ||
4 | Max van DIJK (1999) | MN1 | NED | 2.15,64 | SB | |
5 | Niels van ASSEMA | MN2 | NED | 2.16,07 | ||
6 | Jasper KLERKS | MA2 | NED | 2.25,14 | ||
7 | Martijn NIKKELS | MN3 | NED | 2.28,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren A 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maas de KRUIJK | MA1 | NED | 41,71 | ||
2 | Abe Jan WEENINK | MB2 | NED | 42,36 | ||
3 | Jop van HARTEN | MB1 | NED | 42,45 | ||
4 | Jort van der GEEST | MA1 | NED | 44,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Zeb van der SLOT | MB2 | NED | 45,81 | ||
6 | Finn HOOGERWERF | MB2 | NED | 47,80 | SB | |
7 | Jordi van WIERINGEN | MB1 | NED | 48,05 | PR SB | |
8 | Morris TRIJBITS | MA1 | NED | 49,77 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junioren A 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maas de KRUIJK | MA1 | NED | 2.07,15 | ||
2 | Abe Jan WEENINK | MB2 | NED | 2.09,57 | ||
3 | Jop van HARTEN | MB1 | NED | 2.16,48 | SB | |
4 | Zeb van der SLOT | MB2 | NED | 2.17,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Jort van der GEEST | MA1 | NED | 2.25,80 | ||
6 | Finn HOOGERWERF | MB2 | NED | 2.30,46 | ||
7 | Jordi van WIERINGEN | MB1 | NED | 2.38,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Morris TRIJBITS | MA1 | NED | 2.39,58 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren B 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivar SCHRAMA | MB2 | NED | 41,66 | ||
2 | Simon de SMIT | MB1 | NED | 42,53 | ||
3 | Niels van der MEULEN | MB2 | NED | 43,04 | ||
4 | Tim JILESEN | MB2 | NED | 43,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Niels REWIJK | MB1 | NED | 44,01 | ||
6 | Constant RADENOVIC | MB1 | NED | 45,36 | ||
7 | Stein BOCXE | MC2 | NED | 46,75 | ||
8 | Tijn van der GEEST | MC2 | NED | 47,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junioren B 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon de SMIT | MB1 | NED | 2.08,45 | SB | |
2 | Tim JILESEN | MB2 | NED | 2.17,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Constant RADENOVIC | MB1 | NED | 2.18,62 | ||
4 | Ivar SCHRAMA | MB2 | NED | 2.18,69 | ||
5 | Niels van der MEULEN | MB2 | NED | 2.20,85 | SB | |
6 | Stein BOCXE | MC2 | NED | 2.23,01 | ||
7 | Niels REWIJK | MB1 | NED | 2.23,88 | SB | |
8 | Tijn van der GEEST | MC2 | NED | 2.34,13 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren C 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats van den BOS | MC2 | NED | 39,77 | ||
2 | Yoeri van BOSTELEN | MC2 | NED | 40,79 | ||
3 | Tim VERDEL | MC1 | NED | 45,24 | ||
4 | Jorrit WYNIA | MC2 | NED | 45,95 | ||
5 | Ivar ADRIAANSEN | MC2 | NED | 46,35 | SB | |
6 | Tim van der ZALM | MC2 | NED | 46,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Lucas van der HOORN | MC2 | NED | 47,52 | ||
8 | Miel van der VEER | MC2 | NED | 47,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junioren C 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats van den BOS | MC2 | NED | 1.21,59 | ||
2 | Yoeri van BOSTELEN | MC2 | NED | 1.21,97 | ||
3 | Tim van der ZALM | MC2 | NED | 1.29,36 | PR SB | |
4 | Jorrit WYNIA | MC2 | NED | 1.32,30 | ||
5 | Tim VERDEL | MC1 | NED | 1.32,43 | ||
6 | Ivar ADRIAANSEN | MC2 | NED | 1.35,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Lucas van der HOORN | MC2 | NED | 1.37,69 | ||
8 | Miel van der VEER | MC2 | NED | 1.37,89 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names