ÜWK / 2. Berlin-Pokal / NWK
Berlin (GER) 4 January 2020
500m Men 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas KURZMANN | MA2 | GER | 36,74 | ||
2 | Dennis LEDERER | MA1 | GER | 37,72 | ||
3 | Richard HERRMANN | MN1 | GER | 38,07 | ||
4 | Tom MALYSZ | MA1 | GER | 38,83 | ||
5 | Gideon HANDE | MB2 | GER | 38,91 | ||
6 | Daniel YEOW | M35 | AUS | 42,74 | ||
7 | Erik KÖCHLING | MC2 | GER | 42,83 | ||
8 | Vesa VISTI | M55 | FIN | 42,95 | SB | |
9 | Andreas RODIUS | M60 | GER | 43,46 | ||
10 | Ricky PUKALL | MC2 | GER | 44,27 | PR SB | |
11 | Olaf KOTVA | M50 | GER | 44,30 | SB | |
12 | Adrian KAISER | MC1 | GER | 44,37 | ||
13 | Arvid GÖPELT | MC1 | GER | 44,42 | PR SB | |
14 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 46,12 | ||
15 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MYB | GER | 47,02 | ||
16 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MC1 | GER | 47,61 | ||
17 | Frank PROBST | M50 | GER | 48,34 | SB | |
18 | Hans-Gerd HEYNE | M55 | GER | 50,91 | ||
19 | Maik WEDER | M45 | GER | 51,24 | SB | |
20 | Ben-Luca KLEINKE | MYB | GER | 52,15 | ||
21 | Tino ZABEL | M50 | GER | 54,01 | PR SB | |
22 | Tim HANNIG | MYC | GER | 57,76 | ||
23 | Volker HANNIG | M50 | GER | 59,37 | PR SB | |
24 | Jo RUNGE | MYB | GER | 1.00,40 | SB | |
25 | Gunnar HIESGEN | M50 | GER | 1.03,59 | PR SB | |
26 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M75 | GER | 1.05,96 | SB | |
27 | Volker HERTING | M75 | GER | 1.11,72 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MYB | GER | 47,95 | ||
2 | Ben-Luca KLEINKE | MYB | GER | 51,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Tim HANNIG | MYC | GER | 57,28 | ||
4 | Jo RUNGE | MYB | GER | 1.00,98 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas KURZMANN | MA2 | GER | 1.13,93 | ||
2 | Gideon HANDE | MB2 | GER | 1.16,96 | ||
3 | Clemens ERDMANN | MA1 | GER | 1.19,82 | ||
4 | Erik KÖCHLING | MC2 | GER | 1.27,73 | ||
5 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MYA | GER | 1.28,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Adrian KAISER | MC1 | GER | 1.29,59 | ||
7 | Dustin HÖHNE | MYA | GER | 1.30,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Arvid GÖPELT | MC1 | GER | 1.32,80 | ||
9 | Ricky PUKALL | MC2 | GER | 1.33,12 | ||
10 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MYA | GER | 1.33,56 | ||
11 | Bandet MARTH | MYA | GER | 1.35,96 | ||
12 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MC1 | GER | 1.36,95 | ||
13 | Arne WIESEKE | MYA | GER | 1.41,32 | ||
14 | Mike LAPSON | MYA | GER | 1.48,20 | PR SB | |
15 | Janek WEBER | MYA | GER | 1.59,81 | ||
16 | Paul KÖBERNICK | MYA | GER | 2.03,85 | PR SB | |
17 | Denis DIATCHENKO | MYA | GER | 2.06,86 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom MALYSZ | MA1 | GER | 1.55,84 | ||
2 | Richard HERRMANN | MN1 | GER | 1.55,98 | ||
3 | Dennis LEDERER | MA1 | GER | 1.57,51 | ||
4 | Daniel YEOW | M35 | AUS | 2.10,84 | ||
5 | Andreas RODIUS | M60 | GER | 2.15,70 | SB | |
6 | Vesa VISTI | M55 | FIN | 2.20,01 | SB | |
7 | Frank PROBST | M50 | GER | 2.20,33 | SB | |
8 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 2.21,88 | ||
9 | Hans-Gerd HEYNE | M55 | GER | 2.26,64 | ||
10 | Maik WEDER | M45 | GER | 2.39,37 | PR SB | |
11 | Tino ZABEL | M50 | GER | 2.50,57 | PR SB | |
12 | Volker HANNIG | M50 | GER | 3.05,63 | PR SB | |
13 | Gunnar HIESGEN | M50 | GER | 3.16,83 | PR SB | |
14 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M75 | GER | 3.40,95 | SB | |
15 | Volker HERTING | M75 | GER | 4.00,88 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olaf KOTVA | M50 | GER | 4.27,03 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 18,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clemens ERDMANN | MA1 | GER | 25,25 | ||
2 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MYA | GER | 27,93 | ||
3 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MYA | GER | 28,22 | ||
4 | Bandet MARTH | MYA | GER | 28,95 | SB | |
5 | Dustin HÖHNE | MYA | GER | 29,12 | ||
6 | Arne WIESEKE | MYA | GER | 30,57 | ||
7 | Mike LAPSON | MYA | GER | 31,92 | ||
8 | Levi TEUBNER | MYC | GER | 32,56 | ||
9 | Paul SCHLÖFFEL | MYC | GER | 32,60 | ||
10 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYC | GER | 32,66 | ||
11 | Leander PFAU | MYC | GER | 34,70 | ||
12 | Bruno KUSS | MYC | GER | 35,22 | ||
13 | Janek WEBER | MYA | GER | 36,15 | ||
14 | Caspar VOLKE | MYC | GER | 36,41 | ||
15 | Denis DIATCHENKO | MYA | GER | 36,54 | SB | |
16 | Simon GRAEF | MYC | GER | 39,20 | ||
17 | Bruno LINDORF | MYA | GER | 40,35 | SB | |
18 | Georg KEMPER | MYC | GER | 40,55 | ||
19 | Paul KÖBERNICK | MYA | GER | 43,70 | ||
20 | Jakob BORNSTÄDT | MYC | GER | 44,14 | ||
21 | Mohammed BAKROON | MYC | GER | 46,10 |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 25,31 | ||
2 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYC | GER | 31,94 | SB | |
3 | Levi TEUBNER | MYC | GER | 32,22 | ||
4 | Paul SCHLÖFFEL | MYC | GER | 32,36 | ||
5 | Leander PFAU | MYC | GER | 34,90 | ||
6 | Bruno KUSS | MYC | GER | 34,95 | ||
7 | Caspar VOLKE | MYC | GER | 35,89 | SB | |
8 | Simon GRAEF | MYC | GER | 38,23 | SB | |
9 | Georg KEMPER | MYC | GER | 39,60 | SB | |
10 | Mohammed BAKROON | MYC | GER | 43,26 | ||
11 | Jakob BORNSTÄDT | MYC | GER | 47,19 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - NWK 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans Richard WOLF | MYC | GER | 55,69 | ||
2 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYD | GER | 1.00,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK | MYD | GER | 1.02,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Konrad HIESGEN | MYD | GER | 1.05,72 | PR SB | |
5 | David GORDON | MYD | GER | 1.11,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MYD | GER | 1.13,51 | PR SB | |
7 | Louis RUNGE | MYD | GER | 1.16,62 | ||
8 | Finn BENDER | MYD | GER | 1.31,08 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - NWK 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dexter RICHTER | MYE | GER | 14,40 | ||
2 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYF | GER | 14,49 | SB | |
3 | Justus BORNSTÄDT | MYE | GER | 14,87 | ||
4 | Arthur JÄGER | MYF | GER | 15,58 | SB | |
5 | Christopher BLOCH | MYF | GER | 16,14 | ||
6 | Frederic VOLKMANN | MYE | GER | 16,27 | SB | |
7 | Ben GROHMANN | MYF | GER | 17,54 | SB | |
8 | Abdalaziz BAKROON | MYE | GER | 18,21 | SB | |
9 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYE | GER | 18,39 | ||
10 | Heinrich DEMLER | MYF | GER | 39,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men - NWK 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYD | GER | 24,61 | ||
2 | Hans Richard WOLF | MYC | GER | 24,65 | ||
3 | Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK | MYD | GER | 26,40 | SB | |
4 | Konrad HIESGEN | MYD | GER | 26,91 | SB | |
5 | David GORDON | MYD | GER | 28,17 | SB | |
6 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MYD | GER | 30,25 | ||
7 | Louis RUNGE | MYD | GER | 31,69 | SB | |
8 | Finn BENDER | MYD | GER | 32,70 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names