Trettondagsloppet
Falun (SWE) 4 January 2020 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MN2 | SWE | 42,23 | ||
2 | Johan RÖJLER | M35 | SWE | 42,28 | SB | |
3 | Ola RÖJLER | M35 | SWE | 44,99 | SB | |
4 | Pär RYMAN | M35 | SWE | 46,09 | SB | |
5 | Simon JEPPSSON | MB1 | SWE | 47,32 | ||
6 | Lars-Erik LARSSON | M50 | SWE | 47,43 | SB | |
7 | Anton ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 49,65 | ||
8 | Ralf HARTINGS | M60 | SWE | 50,94 | ||
9 | Sven OLSSON | M70 | SWE | 51,06 | ||
10 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYA | SWE | 51,95 | ||
11 | Per-Olof HALLBERG | M55 | SWE | 54,50 | PR SB | |
12 | Olle ERIKSSON | M75 | SWE | 59,37 | SB | |
13 | Lukas GUSTAFSSON | MYC | SWE | 1.14,92 | PR SB | |
14 | Karteek BHUSHAN | MYC | SWE | 1.34,36 | PR SB | |
15 | Casper APPELGREN | MYD | SWE | 2.10,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan RÖJLER | M35 | SWE | 1.23,08 | SB | |
2 | Gustav ARNELL | MN2 | SWE | 1.28,23 | ||
3 | Anton ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.38,91 | ||
4 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYA | SWE | 1.41,23 | ||
DNF | Simon JEPPSSON | MB1 | SWE | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan RÖJLER | M35 | SWE | 2.08,93 | SB | |
2 | Ola RÖJLER | M35 | SWE | 2.18,01 | SB | |
3 | David HJALMARSSON | M35 | SWE | 2.18,56 | ||
4 | Lars-Erik LARSSON | M50 | SWE | 2.22,47 | SB | |
5 | Pär RYMAN | M35 | SWE | 2.24,90 | SB | |
6 | Sven OLSSON | M70 | SWE | 2.49,11 | SB | |
7 | Per-Olof HALLBERG | M55 | SWE | 2.53,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Olle ERIKSSON | M75 | SWE | 3.04,44 | SB | |
DQ | Ralf HARTINGS | M60 | SWE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan RÖJLER | M35 | SWE | 7.56,60 | TR SB | |
2 | David HJALMARSSON | M35 | SWE | 8.12,36 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas GUSTAFSSON | MYC | SWE | 43,19 | ||
2 | Karteek BHUSHAN | MYC | SWE | 50,47 | SB | |
3 | Gabrielus GUSTAFSSON | MYF | SWE | 55,34 | ||
4 | Vilgot JEMN | MYF | SWE | 1.06,21 | SB | |
5 | Ture RÖJLER | MYF | SWE | 1.07,51 | SB | |
6 | Casper APPELGREN | MYD | SWE | 1.08,53 | SB | |
7 | Herman STENGARN | MYF | SWE | 1.16,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names