Nizhny Novgorod Regional Sprint Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 4 January 2020 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Women 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 43,13 | ||
2 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L60 | IAR | 54,65 | ||
3 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | 1.09,32 | SB | |
DNS | Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 1.27,29 | ||
2 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L60 | IAR | 1.55,45 | ||
3 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | 2.38,07 | ||
DNS | Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
500m Women - Junior B 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,02 | ||
2 | Olga TROKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,93 |
1000m Women - Junior B 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,42 | ||
2 | Olga TROKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,42 |
500m Women - Junior C 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,06 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 46,45 | ||
3 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,98 | ||
4 | Darya TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,53 | ||
DNS | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,14 | ||
2 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,12 | ||
3 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,77 | ||
4 | Darya TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.57,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.10,59 | ||
DNS | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LYA | IAR | 47,67 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 51,00 | ||
4 | Evgeniya KOSHKINA | LYA | IAR | 53,13 | ||
5 | Alina TROSTINA | LYA | IAR | 1.06,20 | ||
6 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.13,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LYA | IAR | 1.41,59 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.47,11 | ||
3 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.49,56 | ||
4 | Evgeniya KOSHKINA | LYA | IAR | 1.49,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Alina TROSTINA | LYA | IAR | 1.59,43 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L60 | IAR | 57,07 | ||
2 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | 1.14,18 |
1000m Women 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L60 | IAR | 1.59,39 | ||
2 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | 2.42,17 |
500m Women - Junior B 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,95 | ||
2 | Olga TROKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,10 |
1000m Women - Junior B 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,85 | ||
2 | Olga TROKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,73 |
500m Women - Junior C 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 46,04 | ||
2 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,30 | ||
3 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,18 | ||
4 | Darya TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 52,28 | ||
5 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,10 |
1000m Women - Junior C 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,37 | ||
2 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,23 | ||
3 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,83 | ||
4 | Darya TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.56,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.09,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LYA | IAR | 47,70 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,70 | ||
3 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 51,80 | ||
4 | Evgeniya KOSHKINA | LYA | IAR | 53,42 | ||
5 | Alina TROSTINA | LYA | IAR | 53,50 |
1000m Women - Junior D 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LYA | IAR | 1.43,16 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.45,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.52,30 | ||
4 | Evgeniya KOSHKINA | LYA | IAR | 1.53,07 | ||
5 | Alina TROSTINA | LYA | IAR | 2.02,22 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E/F 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYD | IAR | 13,48 | ||
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYD | IAR | 13,57 | SB | |
3 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYF | IAR | 14,25 | SB | |
4 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYE | IAR | 15,02 | SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYD | IAR | 37,45 | ||
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYD | IAR | 38,98 | SB | |
3 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYF | IAR | 44,89 | SB | |
4 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYE | IAR | 46,15 | SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names