Perm City Championships - M. Khabibulin Prize
Perm - Yunost 28 - 29 December 2019 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
500m Men - Junior A 28 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij ASHMANOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,27 | ||
2 | Aleksandr NAZARENKO | MA2 | IAR | 44,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Egor ANASHHENKO | MA1 | IAR | 49,60 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 28 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij ASHMANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,28 | ||
2 | Aleksandr NAZARENKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.33,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Egor ANASHHENKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.50,00 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 28 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,57 | ||
2 | Maksim UGLICZKIKH | MB2 | IAR | 44,06 | SB | |
3 | Vladislav TRETYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Mark PYANKOV | MB2 | IAR | 45,03 | ||
5 | Vladimir SERGEEV | MB1 | IAR | 45,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij BEREZIN | MB1 | IAR | 56,35 | ||
7 | Sergej ORLOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 58,34 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 28 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim UGLICZKIKH | MB2 | IAR | 1.31,10 | ||
2 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.31,44 | ||
3 | Mark PYANKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.31,76 | ||
4 | Vladislav TRETYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,53 | ||
5 | Vladimir SERGEEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.41,16 | SB | |
6 | Sergej ORLOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij BEREZIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C/D 28 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MC2 | IAR | 45,34 | ||
2 | Aleksej KAZHIN | MC2 | IAR | 48,53 | ||
3 | Daniil SIDOROV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 49,13 | ||
4 | Egor LBOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,25 | ||
5 | Roman KITAEV | MYA | IAR | 49,54 | PR SB | |
6 | Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 51,60 | ||
6 | Kirill ANASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 51,60 | ||
8 | Denis KIM | MC2 | IAR | 51,67 | ||
9 | Artyom VASYOV | MYB | IAR | 51,74 | PR SB | |
10 | Ivan KLOCHKO | MC2 | IAR | 55,60 | ||
11 | Sergej ONORIN | MYB | IAR | 56,04 | PR SB | |
12 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MYB | IAR | 56,58 | ||
13 | Semen BANSHHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 57,02 | PR SB | |
14 | Roman VOLOZHANIN | MC1 | IAR | 57,04 | PR SB | |
15 | Artem MAZUR | MC2 | IAR | 57,76 | ||
16 | Igor RAVILOV | MC2 | IAR | 58,57 | PR SB | |
17 | Artem SKRYL | MYB | IAR | 1.02,20 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladimir POPOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 1.05,91 | PR SB | |
19 | Vasilij GUBANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.09,38 | PR SB | |
20 | Maksim SELIVANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.12,42 | PR SB | |
21 | Anton DROVNENKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.19,23 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikhail TARAKANOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 1.22,42 | SB | |
DQ | Anatolij IVANOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C/D 28 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem MAZUR | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,10 | ||
2 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Egor LBOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniil SIDOROV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,73 | ||
5 | Roman KITAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.40,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej KAZHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,45 | ||
7 | Denis KIM | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,35 | ||
9 | Artyom VASYOV | MYB | IAR | 1.49,26 | PR SB | |
10 | Kirill ANASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.52,62 | ||
11 | Sergej ONORIN | MYB | IAR | 1.57,34 | PR SB | |
12 | Roman VOLOZHANIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.00,26 | PR SB | |
13 | Igor RAVILOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.00,95 | PR SB | |
14 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MYB | IAR | 2.02,23 | PR SB | |
15 | Semen BANSHHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.03,85 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladimir POPOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 2.24,36 | PR SB | |
17 | Artem SKRYL | MYB | IAR | 2.24,79 | PR SB | |
18 | Vasilij GUBANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,05 | PR SB | |
19 | Maksim SELIVANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.47,84 | PR SB | |
20 | Mikhail TARAKANOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.50,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij ASHMANOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,56 | ||
2 | Egor ANASHHENKO | MA1 | IAR | 50,13 | ||
3 | Aleksandr NAZARENKO | MA2 | IAR | 54,26 |
1000m Men - Junior A 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij ASHMANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,84 | ||
2 | Aleksandr NAZARENKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.36,53 | ||
3 | Egor ANASHHENKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.49,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,56 | ||
2 | Maksim UGLICZKIKH | MB2 | IAR | 44,92 | ||
3 | Vladislav TRETYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,93 | ||
4 | Mark PYANKOV | MB2 | IAR | 45,13 | ||
5 | Vladimir SERGEEV | MB1 | IAR | 47,07 | ||
6 | Dmitrij BEREZIN | MB1 | IAR | 55,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej ORLOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 1.01,74 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,20 | ||
2 | Mark PYANKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.30,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim UGLICZKIKH | MB2 | IAR | 1.31,16 | ||
4 | Vladislav TRETYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.31,79 | ||
5 | Vladimir SERGEEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.43,36 | ||
6 | Dmitrij BEREZIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,16 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej ORLOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,13 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C/D 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill LOGINOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,56 | ||
2 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MC2 | IAR | 46,42 | ||
3 | Artem MAZUR | MC2 | IAR | 46,93 | ||
4 | Aleksej KAZHIN | MC2 | IAR | 48,37 | ||
5 | Daniil SIDOROV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 49,93 | ||
6 | Roman KITAEV | MYA | IAR | 50,06 | ||
7 | Egor LBOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,27 | ||
8 | Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 50,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Denis KIM | MC2 | IAR | 51,86 | ||
9 | Kirill ANASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 51,86 | ||
11 | Sergej ONORIN | MYB | IAR | 54,55 | PR SB | |
12 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MYB | IAR | 54,86 | PR SB | |
13 | Artemij LEVCHENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 55,84 | SB | |
14 | Igor RAVILOV | MC2 | IAR | 57,60 | PR SB | |
15 | Egor GILEV | MC1 | IAR | 59,81 | PR SB | |
16 | Artyom VASYOV | MYB | IAR | 1.02,91 | ||
17 | Savelij ALBOV | MYA | IAR | 1.07,35 | ||
18 | Anton DROVNENKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.09,45 | PR SB | |
19 | Maksim SELIVANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.10,64 | PR SB | |
20 | Vasilij GUBANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.14,52 | ||
21 | Semen BANSHHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.15,38 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C/D 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem MAZUR | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,11 | ||
2 | Kirill LOGINOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,87 | ||
3 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,95 | ||
4 | Daniil SIDOROV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,64 | ||
5 | Egor LBOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,12 | ||
6 | Roman KITAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.45,51 | ||
7 | Artyom VASYOV | MYB | IAR | 1.46,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Denis KIM | MC2 | IAR | 1.49,57 | ||
9 | Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,77 | ||
10 | Aleksej KAZHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.50,62 | ||
11 | Kirill ANASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.54,17 | ||
12 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MYB | IAR | 1.58,04 | PR SB | |
13 | Artemij LEVCHENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.59,49 | SB | |
14 | Semen BANSHHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.00,21 | PR SB | |
15 | Sergej ONORIN | MYB | IAR | 2.04,33 | ||
16 | Igor RAVILOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,63 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names