Nizhny Novgorod Open Single Distances Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 29 December 2019 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Men 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 42,40 | ||
2 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MA1 | IAR | 42,50 | ||
3 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 45,40 | ||
4 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M40 | IAR | 45,70 | ||
5 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 48,88 | ||
6 | Yurij GULIN | M60 | IAR | 55,42 |
1000m Men 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,99 | ||
2 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.28,39 | ||
3 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M40 | IAR | 1.35,57 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 1.35,70 | SB | |
5 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 1.40,35 | ||
6 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 1.40,58 | ||
7 | Yurij GULIN | M60 | IAR | 1.51,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,23 | ||
2 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 44,75 |
1000m Men - Junior B 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,83 | ||
2 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.36,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,65 | ||
2 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 55,18 | ||
3 | Georgij PANOV | MC1 | IAR | 55,80 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr FROLOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,25 | ||
2 | Georgij PANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.00,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.02,54 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr FROLOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYB | IAR | 55,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | 1.01,13 | ||
3 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.08,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Ivan STEPANOV | M? | IAR | 1.09,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYB | IAR | 13,18 | SB | |
2 | Maksim FOMIN | MYA | IAR | 13,45 | SB | |
3 | Konstantin SHISHOV | MYB | IAR | 13,55 | ||
4 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 14,15 | ||
5 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2) | M? | IAR | 14,41 | ||
6 | Aleksej MASLENNIKOV | M? | IAR | 16,15 | ||
7 | Dmitrij UGODNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 17,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYB | IAR | 33,26 | SB | |
2 | Maksim FOMIN | MYA | IAR | 37,00 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2) | M? | IAR | 40,51 | SB | |
4 | Aleksej MASLENNIKOV | M? | IAR | 43,23 | SB | |
5 | Konstantin SHISHOV | MYB | IAR | 44,93 | ||
6 | Dmitrij UGODNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 49,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E/F 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYC | IAR | 57,85 | ||
2 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYD | IAR | 1.12,22 |
100m Men - Junior E/F 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYC | IAR | 13,02 | ||
2 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYD | IAR | 14,26 | ||
3 | Roman VLASOV | MYC | IAR | 15,13 | ||
4 | Petr VETLICZKIJ | MYC | IAR | 15,30 | ||
5 | Daniil SHOKUROV | M? | IAR | 15,51 | SB | |
6 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYD | IAR | 15,73 | ||
7 | Vladislav BORFILEV | MYC | IAR | 15,86 | ||
8 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYE | IAR | 16,10 | ||
9 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYE | IAR | 16,35 | ||
10 | Andrej SOKOLOV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 16,60 | SB | |
11 | Aleksej VOLGIN | MYE | IAR | 17,60 | ||
11 | Arsenij LEBEDEV | MYC | IAR | 17,60 | ||
13 | Kirill KULIKOV (2) | M? | IAR | 17,67 | SB | |
14 | Valerij BATALOV | M? | IAR | 18,05 | SB | |
15 | Roman RODIONOV | MYD | IAR | 18,12 | SB | |
16 | Ivan GRISHIN | MYC | IAR | 18,45 | SB | |
17 | Ivan KRASNOV | M? | IAR | 20,16 | SB | |
DNS | Nikolaj ZABEGALOV | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYC | IAR | 32,85 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYD | IAR | 38,74 | SB | |
3 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYD | IAR | 40,51 | SB | |
4 | Roman VLASOV | MYC | IAR | 41,54 | SB | |
5 | Petr VETLICZKIJ | MYC | IAR | 43,70 | ||
6 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYE | IAR | 44,23 | SB | |
7 | Vladislav BORFILEV | MYC | IAR | 45,64 | SB | |
8 | Denis OLBUTOV | M? | IAR | 47,54 | SB | |
9 | Arsenij LEBEDEV | MYC | IAR | 48,16 | SB | |
10 | Kirill KULIKOV (2) | M? | IAR | 52,10 | SB | |
11 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYE | IAR | 52,67 | SB | |
12 | Ivan GRISHIN | MYC | IAR | 53,92 | SB | |
13 | Ivan KRASNOV | M? | IAR | 55,64 | SB | |
14 | Andrej SOKOLOV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 1.00,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names