500m Men - Junior B 14 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
40,28 |
|
2 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
42,24 |
SB |
3 |
Andrej GRINKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
43,85 |
|
4 |
Anton IKONNIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
44,32 |
SB |
5 |
Ilya DUBININ
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
44,95 |
PR SB |
6 |
Denis VRICHAN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
45,33 |
SB |
7 |
Daniil KALININ (2004)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
47,30 |
PR SB |
8 |
Dmitrij EREMEEV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
47,45 |
SB |
9 |
Aleksandr FLYAGIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
48,11 |
SB |
10 |
Arsenij SHLYCHKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
50,18 |
SB |
11 |
Vladislav SALNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
50,46 |
PR SB |
12 |
Sergej PETROVECZ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.06,72 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 14 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.42,68 |
|
2 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.48,13 |
SB |
3 |
Denis VRICHAN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.01,55 |
SB |
4 |
Anton IKONNIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.07,56 |
SB |
5 |
Andrej GRINKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.10,65 |
|
6 |
Dmitrij EREMEEV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.30,18 |
SB |
7 |
Arsenij SHLYCHKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.39,18 |
PR SB |
8 |
Aleksandr FLYAGIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.40,40 |
SB |
9 |
Daniil KALININ (2004)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.44,87 |
PR SB |
10 |
Ilya DUBININ
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
6.06,66 |
SB |
11 |
Vladislav SALNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
6.07,04 |
PR SB |
12 |
Sergej PETROVECZ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
6.27,44 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 14 December 2019
500m Men - Junior C 14 December 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 14 December 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 14 December 2019
1500m Men - Junior B 15 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.09,48 |
|
2 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.15,36 |
SB |
3 |
Andrej GRINKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.19,52 |
|
4 |
Denis VRICHAN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.22,04 |
SB |
5 |
Anton IKONNIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.22,37 |
SB |
6 |
Dmitrij EREMEEV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.31,13 |
SB |
7 |
Aleksandr FLYAGIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.35,57 |
SB |
8 |
Ilya DUBININ
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.35,79 |
SB |
9 |
Arsenij SHLYCHKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.39,47 |
SB |
10 |
Daniil KALININ (2004)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.42,80 |
SB |
11 |
Vladislav SALNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.48,03 |
SB |
12 |
Sergej PETROVECZ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
3.00,64 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 15 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
8.15,07 |
PR SB |
2 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
8.45,07 |
SB |
3 |
Denis VRICHAN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
8.48,94 |
PR SB |
4 |
Andrej GRINKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
8.54,40 |
PR SB |
5 |
Anton IKONNIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
9.04,95 |
SB |
6 |
Dmitrij EREMEEV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
9.29,69 |
SB |
7 |
Arsenij SHLYCHKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
9.47,03 |
PR SB |
8 |
Aleksandr FLYAGIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
9.50,46 |
PR SB |
9 |
Daniil KALININ (2004)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
10.05,39 |
PR SB |
10 |
Sergej PETROVECZ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
10.54,64 |
PR SB |
11 |
Ilya DUBININ
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
10.59,54 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Vladislav SALNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 15 December 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 15 December 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best