Irkutsk City Championships
Irkutsk-Trud 21 December 2019 Source: T. Eng
500m Women 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 41,73 | ||
2 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 43,54 | ||
3 | Natalya KOROTKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 44,04 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya ETENKO | LA1 | IAR | 46,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 46,31 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,71 | SB | |
4 | Olesya VERSHININA | LB1 | IAR | 46,95 | ||
5 | Gankhuyag ENKHZUL | LB2 | MGL | 47,26 | SB | |
6 | Darya PARFINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,44 | SB | |
7 | Vladislava ANGADAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,86 | ||
8 | Darya CHAUZOVA | L? | IAR | 51,18 | PR SB | |
9 | Nyam-Osor SHIRMENTUYA | LB1 | MGL | 51,91 | PR SB | |
10 | Enkhmaa ANUJIN | LB1 | MGL | 53,47 | SB | |
11 | Erdenesaikhan NOMINGOO | LB2 | MGL | 55,85 | SB | |
12 | Chuluuntsetseg TSENGELBAYAR | LB1 | MGL | 57,13 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.04,39 | ||
14 | Elizaveta LAZAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.16,49 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,31 | SB | |
2 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,95 | ||
3 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,76 | ||
4 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,05 | ||
5 | Elizaveta LAZAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,63 | ||
6 | Darya PARFINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,79 | SB | |
7 | Vladislava ANGADAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.52,84 | ||
8 | Darya CHAUZOVA | L? | IAR | 1.56,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Olesya VERSHININA | LB1 | IAR | 2.03,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LC1 | IAR | 45,20 | SB | |
2 | Anzhelika KACHUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,84 | ||
3 | Kseniya GORBUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,98 | ||
4 | Mariya SYROVATSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 50,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 50,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Aneta TOMSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 52,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya CHERNYKH (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 54,74 | PR SB | |
9 | Arina AZAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.01,43 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya VECELIS | L? | IAR | 1.03,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,34 | ||
2 | Anzhelika KACHUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,69 | ||
3 | Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya SYROVATSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,58 | ||
6 | Kseniya GORBUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,27 | ||
7 | Aneta TOMSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya CHERNYKH (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 2.02,68 | ||
9 | Darya VECELIS | L? | IAR | 2.30,77 | PR SB | |
DNS | Arina AZAROVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaleriya DREMOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya EFREMOVA | L? | IAR | 49,20 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna POTAPOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 52,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA | LYA | IAR | 53,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Milana SHARAPOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Sofya SHHERBAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 55,46 | PR SB | |
8 | Oksana KRAVECZ | LYB | IAR | 56,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Elizaveta BURLAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 58,67 | PR SB | |
10 | Akbermet MAMASALIEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,19 | PR SB | |
11 | Elena KRAVCHENKO | L? | IAR | 1.09,42 | PR SB | |
12 | Olesya MAMLAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.09,60 | ||
13 | Nika MAMLAEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.12,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaleriya DREMOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.41,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya EFREMOVA | L? | IAR | 1.46,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Milana SHARAPOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.52,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna POTAPOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.53,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.54,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.55,23 | PR SB | |
7 | Sofya SHHERBAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.00,34 | PR SB | |
8 | Oksana KRAVECZ | LYB | IAR | 2.03,32 | PR SB | |
9 | Elizaveta BURLAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.05,43 | PR SB | |
10 | Akbermet MAMASALIEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.14,33 | PR SB | |
11 | Elena KRAVCHENKO | L? | IAR | 2.38,79 | PR SB | |
12 | Olesya MAMLAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,84 | ||
DNS | Nika MAMLAEVA | LYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names