Irkutsk City Championships
Irkutsk-Trud 21 December 2019 Source: T. Eng
500m Men 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman ANTIPIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,64 | ||
2 | Garmaa MUNKH-ERDENE | MA1 | MGL | 40,69 | SB | |
3 | Petr VOLOSATOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,89 | SB | |
4 | Vladimir MIKHAJLOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,93 | SB | |
5 | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita TYSHKEVICH (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 44,39 | PR SB | |
7 | Vitalij PETROCHENKO (2) | M? | IAR | 47,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,40 | SB | |
2 | Maksim BADUEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,06 | ||
3 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MB2 | IAR | 41,13 | ||
4 | Vladimir SENKIN | MB2 | IAR | 43,17 | ||
5 | Gleb KUZNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita MIKHALEV | MB1 | IAR | 47,21 | ||
7 | Fedor BOBROV | MB1 | IAR | 51,56 | ||
8 | Roman DODONOV | M? | IAR | 1.10,96 | PR SB | |
DNS | Egor KUZNECZOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,18 | SB | |
2 | Maksim BADUEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,96 | SB | |
3 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladimir SENKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.30,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Gleb KUZNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.31,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita MIKHALEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.40,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman DODONOV | M? | IAR | 2.21,13 | PR SB | |
DNS | Fedor BOBROV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor KUZNECZOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,29 | ||
2 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 44,12 | ||
3 | Stepan REMEZOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 46,19 | ||
5 | Artem BARANOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 49,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,45 | ||
7 | Vadim PALAGNEJ | MC1 | IAR | 53,53 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr EMELYANOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,65 | PR SB | |
9 | Danil KRIVOSHEIN | M? | IAR | 55,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikhail KACZ | MYA | IAR | 57,12 | PR SB | |
DNS | Eduard BUTAKOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,70 | ||
2 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,28 | ||
3 | Stepan REMEZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,16 | ||
4 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,76 | ||
5 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,04 | ||
6 | Artem BARANOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.58,19 | PR SB | |
7 | Danil KRIVOSHEIN | M? | IAR | 2.00,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Vadim PALAGNEJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.04,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr EMELYANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,90 | ||
10 | Mikhail KACZ | MYA | IAR | 2.12,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MYB | IAR | 46,02 | ||
2 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 47,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 55,00 | ||
4 | Kirill KISELEV | MYB | IAR | 58,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Lev VINOKUROV | M? | IAR | 59,12 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita MOISEEV | M? | IAR | 59,37 | PR SB | |
7 | Ilya TIGUNCEV | M? | IAR | 1.02,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktor ZHILKIN | M? | IAR | 1.04,85 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislav VOROZHCZOV | MYB | IAR | 1.08,07 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MYA | IAR | 1.09,99 | PR SB | |
11 | Artem LOPATIN (2007) | MYB | IAR | 1.12,97 | PR SB | |
12 | Kirill ROMANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.14,31 | PR SB | |
13 | Ilya CHESNOKOV | M? | IAR | 1.18,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MYB | IAR | 1.37,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 1.37,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 1.40,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya TIGUNCEV | M? | IAR | 1.53,84 | PR SB | |
5 | Lev VINOKUROV | M? | IAR | 2.10,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita MOISEEV | M? | IAR | 2.17,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Kirill KISELEV | MYB | IAR | 2.17,78 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MYA | IAR | 2.18,54 | PR SB | |
9 | Viktor ZHILKIN | M? | IAR | 2.27,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav VOROZHCZOV | MYB | IAR | 2.29,74 | PR SB | |
11 | Kirill ROMANOV | MYA | IAR | 2.31,30 | PR SB | |
12 | Ruslan TRIMASOV | M? | IAR | 2.56,09 | PR SB | |
DNS | Artem LOPATIN (2007) | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya CHESNOKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artyom RACHINSKIJ | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij NARCYZOV | MSA | IAR | 38,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names