2019-20 National League 2 2019-2020 赛季全国速度滑冰联赛第二站
Daqing (CHN) 20 - 22 December 2019
5000m Men 20 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WANG Fanzhi 王凡志 | MN2 | CHN | 6.48,72 | TR PR SB | |
2 | JIAO Wenjie 焦文杰 | MC2 | CHN | 6.53,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Baoerjiang REHATI 包尔江 热哈提 | M30 | CHN | 6.53,70 | ||
4 | CHEN Chuang 陈闯 | MA2 | CHN | 6.54,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Dasituer TUERSONGHAN 达斯吐尔 吐尔松汗 | MSA | CHN | 6.55,13 | SB | |
6 | LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 | MA1 | CHN | 6.55,22 | ||
7 | WANG Shuaihan 王帅涵 | MB2 | CHN | 6.56,60 | ||
8 | WANG Hongli 王洪利 | MN3 | CHN | 6.57,64 | ||
9 | Yerhanati AYITINAMA 叶尔哈那提 阿依提纳马 | MB2 | CHN | 6.58,19 | SB | |
10 | GAO Pengfei 高鹏飞 | MSA | CHN | 6.58,25 | ||
11 | ZHU Jiafan (1993) 朱佳璠 | MSA | CHN | 6.58,47 | ||
12 | XUAN Bowen 宣博文 | MSA | CHN | 6.58,52 | ||
13 | ZHU Jiayao 朱珈瑶 | MSA | CHN | 6.58,60 | ||
14 | WANG Zhengyang 王正阳 | MB1 | CHN | 6.59,26 | ||
15 | YU Zonghai 于宗海 | MN4 | CHN | 6.59,44 | ||
16 | Yeertai HELAN 叶尔太 合兰 | MA2 | CHN | 7.01,25 | ||
17 | CUI Zhibo 崔智博 | MN2 | CHN | 7.03,17 | ||
18 | REN Jiahui 任佳辉 | MN2 | CHN | 7.05,03 | ||
19 | XIAO Jinbao 肖金宝 | MB2 | CHN | 7.05,17 | ||
20 | LIANG Zhihao 梁芷豪 | MA2 | CHN | 7.05,42 | PR SB | |
21 | HAN Xihao 韩锡昊 | MN1 | CHN | 7.06,24 | ||
22 | FU Wenhao 付文昊 | MA2 | CHN | 7.06,58 | PR SB | |
23 | LYU Shuai 吕帅 | MB1 | CHN | 7.06,80 | ||
24 | DUAN Quanzheng 段权政 | MA2 | CHN | 7.08,62 | PR SB | |
25 | LIU Junhao 刘俊皓 | MC2 | CHN | 7.08,69 | ||
26 | LU Zhenquan 路振权 | MN1 | CHN | 7.08,85 | ||
27 | SUN Chuanyi 孙传懿 | MB2 | CHN | 7.09,42 | ||
28 | XING Bo 邢博 | MA1 | CHN | 7.10,57 | ||
29 | WANG Yang (2001) 王杨 | MA2 | CHN | 7.10,59 | ||
30 | ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 | MB2 | CHN | 7.10,76 | ||
31 | XU Chenglong 徐承龙 | MSA | CHN | 7.10,80 | ||
32 | YANG Hanzhi 杨汉志 | MA2 | CHN | 7.12,02 | PR SB | |
33 | CONG Zhenlong 丛振龙 | MC2 | CHN | 7.12,04 | ||
34 | YANG Hang 杨航 | MC2 | CHN | 7.12,21 | ||
35 | JIANG Wei 姜伟 | MA1 | CHN | 7.14,49 | ||
36 | QIN Chengxu 秦成旭 | MA1 | CHN | 7.15,11 | PR SB | |
37 | TONG Jiajun 童嘉俊 | MA2 | CHN | 7.17,34 | ||
38 | JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 | MB2 | CHN | 7.18,12 | ||
39 | Aerchenghazi XIAKAINI 阿尔成哈孜 夏开尼 | MSA | CHN | 7.19,56(6) | ||
40 | WANG Song 王淞 | MA2 | CHN | 7.19,56(7) | ||
41 | GAO Pengxiang 高鹏翔 | MB2 | CHN | 7.20,37 | ||
42 | ZHOU Bin 周斌 | MN4 | CHN | 7.20,47 | ||
43 | MA Wenbo 马文博 | MB2 | CHN | 7.20,61 | ||
44 | YU Duohui 于多慧 | MA1 | CHN | 7.23,28 | ||
45 | WANG Wenxuan 王文轩 | MB2 | CHN | 7.26,88 | ||
46 | YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 | MA1 | CHN | 7.29,74 | ||
47 | QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 | MA1 | CHN | 7.33,63 | ||
48 | WANG Ye 王也 | MA2 | CHN | 7.34,36 | ||
49 | JIN Ming 金名 | MB2 | CHN | 7.37,58 | ||
DQ | CHEN Ziheng 陈子恒 | MB1 | CHN | DQ | ||
DQ | LI Qiaozhi 李乔治 | MN2 | CHN | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names