Silver Skates - Regional Stage
Olenegorsk 21 - 22 December 2019 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYA | IAR | 48,59 | ||
2 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 52,02 | ||
3 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 52,22 | PR SB | |
4 | Timur GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 54,43 | SB | |
5 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MYA | IAR | 54,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYB | IAR | 55,66 | PR SB | |
7 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 55,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYB | IAR | 56,18 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYC | IAR | 57,13 | PR SB | |
10 | Valerij MATVEEV | MYA | IAR | 58,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYB | IAR | 59,78 | PR SB | |
12 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,48 | PR SB | |
13 | Arsenij IVANOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 1.00,94 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 1.01,18 | PR SB | |
15 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,19 | PR SB | |
16 | Dmitrij YUROV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 1.03,27 | PR SB | |
17 | Vadim PILIPKO | MYA | IAR | 1.04,36 | PR SB | |
18 | Ilya SOROKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.06,66 | PR SB | |
19 | Maksim SHELEPYATKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.07,35 | PR SB | |
20 | Aleksej OLEFIR | MYB | IAR | 1.10,90 | PR SB | |
21 | Dmitrij SOLOVEV | MYB | IAR | 1.11,72 | PR SB | |
22 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYC | IAR | 1.12,06 | PR SB | |
23 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYC | IAR | 1.22,47 | PR SB | |
24 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.25,05 | PR SB | |
DQ | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYC | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYC | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYA | IAR | 1.40,09 | ||
2 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.46,83 | ||
3 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.52,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Timur GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 1.54,52 | SB | |
5 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MYA | IAR | 1.55,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 1.59,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYB | IAR | 2.01,88 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYC | IAR | 2.04,31 | SB | |
9 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYB | IAR | 2.04,74 | PR SB | |
10 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.07,80 | PR SB | |
11 | Valerij MATVEEV | MYA | IAR | 2.09,03 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 2.14,95 | PR SB | |
13 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 2.15,89 | PR SB | |
14 | Dmitrij YUROV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 2.16,36 | PR SB | |
15 | Vadim PILIPKO | MYA | IAR | 2.17,04 | PR SB | |
16 | Maksim SHELEPYATKIN | MYA | IAR | 2.25,17 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksej OLEFIR | MYB | IAR | 2.26,84 | PR SB | |
18 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYB | IAR | 2.36,02 | PR SB | |
19 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYC | IAR | 2.37,14 | PR SB | |
20 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYC | IAR | 2.51,90 | PR SB | |
21 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 2.58,33 | PR SB | |
22 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYC | IAR | 3.02,24 | PR SB | |
23 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 3.27,72 | PR SB | |
DQ | Arsenij IVANOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Ilya SOROKIN | MYB | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Dmitrij SOLOVEV | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 22 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYA | IAR | 49,06 | ||
2 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 50,93 | ||
3 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 52,73 | ||
4 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MYA | IAR | 54,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Timur GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 54,79 | ||
6 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 55,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYC | IAR | 57,26 | ||
8 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYB | IAR | 57,45 | ||
9 | Arsenij IVANOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 1.00,07 | PR SB | |
10 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,45 | ||
11 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 1.03,20 | ||
12 | Aleksej OLEFIR | MYB | IAR | 1.04,26 | PR SB | |
13 | Vadim PILIPKO | MYA | IAR | 1.04,84 | ||
14 | Dmitrij YUROV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 1.05,23 | ||
15 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.06,15 | ||
16 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYB | IAR | 1.06,88 | ||
17 | Valerij MATVEEV | MYA | IAR | 1.07,41 | ||
18 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYC | IAR | 1.08,61 | PR SB | |
19 | Ilya SOROKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.09,46 | ||
20 | Dmitrij SOLOVEV | MYB | IAR | 1.12,09 | ||
21 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 1.13,46 | ||
22 | Maksim SHELEPYATKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.15,37 | ||
23 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYC | IAR | 1.17,73 | PR SB | |
24 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYC | IAR | 1.21,97 | PR SB | |
25 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.22,58 | PR SB | |
26 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.24,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 22 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYA | IAR | 1.39,76 | ||
2 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.46,79 | ||
3 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MYA | IAR | 1.47,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 1.54,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.57,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Timur GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 1.59,61 | ||
7 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYB | IAR | 2.02,34 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYC | IAR | 2.02,80 | SB | |
9 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.08,50 | ||
10 | Valerij MATVEEV | MYA | IAR | 2.09,09 | ||
11 | Vadim PILIPKO | MYA | IAR | 2.13,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 2.14,24 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij YUROV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 2.16,05 | PR SB | |
14 | Arsenij IVANOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 2.16,18 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 2.18,57 | ||
16 | Aleksej OLEFIR | MYB | IAR | 2.21,88 | PR SB | |
17 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYB | IAR | 2.23,92 | PR SB | |
18 | Ilya SOROKIN | MYB | IAR | 2.27,68 | PR SB | |
19 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYC | IAR | 2.29,11 | PR SB | |
20 | Maksim SHELEPYATKIN | MYA | IAR | 2.29,47 | ||
21 | Dmitrij SOLOVEV | MYB | IAR | 2.34,73 | PR SB | |
22 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYC | IAR | 2.39,62 | PR SB | |
23 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYC | IAR | 2.54,67 | PR SB | |
24 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 2.58,82 | PR SB | |
25 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 3.01,81 | ||
DQ | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names