Erfurt Christmas Race
Erfurt (GER) 21 December 2019 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia MULSOW | LB1 | GER | 44,14 |
500m (2) Women 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia MULSOW | LB1 | GER | 44,32 | ||
2 | Fiona GÜNTHER | LN2 | GER | 44,69 | SB | |
3 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC2 | GER | 44,70 | ||
4 | Anica GEY | LB1 | GER | 44,74 | SB | |
5 | Alicia SOMMER | LC2 | GER | 44,91 | ||
6 | Marlene ZINK | LB1 | GER | 45,15 | ||
7 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LC2 | GER | 45,21 | ||
8 | Lea MARTIN | LC1 | GER | 45,76 | ||
9 | Olivia LANGE | LB2 | GER | 45,82 | ||
10 | Lilli RICHTER | LB1 | GER | 46,18 | ||
11 | Anna BRETSCHNEIDER | LB1 | GER | 46,33 | ||
12 | Paula PFEIFER | LYA | GER | 46,40 | ||
13 | Mia Luise AHNERT | LC2 | GER | 46,43 | SB | |
14 | Jessica FRIDLAND | LC2 | GER | 46,97 | PR SB | |
15 | Kyra HOEFT | LB1 | GER | 47,70 | PR SB | |
16 | Lilly PESCHKE | LYB | GER | 48,17 | ||
17 | Patricia ZESSEL | LYA | GER | 49,79 | PR SB | |
18 | Hanna Lena OEHME | LC2 | GER | 50,10 | ||
19 | Mirja BUBIC | LYA | GER | 50,24 | PR SB | |
20 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LYA | GER | 50,79 | PR SB | |
21 | Meriam TITAOUINE | LYA | GER | 51,30 | PR SB | |
22 | Luca Justyne LANGHOF | LB1 | GER | 52,71 | SB | |
23 | Alina KEBSCH | LYC | GER | 55,02 | ||
24 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYC | GER | 55,93 | ||
25 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYC | GER | 56,68 | ||
26 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LYD | GER | 1.01,14 | PR SB | |
27 | Anastasia HVOROV | LYC | GER | 1.01,18 | ||
28 | Lena MOTHES | LYD | GER | 1.02,31 | PR SB | |
29 | Elisabeth KEM | LYC | GER | 1.02,51 | ||
30 | July SEIFERT | LYD | GER | 1.04,62 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea MARTIN | LC1 | GER | 1.35,11 | ||
2 | Kyra HOEFT | LB1 | GER | 1.40,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYB | GER | 1.40,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LYA | GER | 1.41,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Frida BRUSCH | LYB | GER | 1.42,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Elenore TÖBS | LYB | GER | 1.43,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Hanna Lena OEHME | LC2 | GER | 1.45,23 | SB | |
8 | Johanna TRAPP | LYB | GER | 1.46,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Isabelle DUFT | LYA | GER | 1.49,78 | ||
10 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LYA | GER | 1.50,00 | PR SB | |
11 | Mia PÜRZEL | LYB | GER | 1.54,24 | ||
12 | Luise STAUCH | LYB | GER | 1.54,71 | ||
13 | Elisabeth KEM | LYC | GER | 2.11,51 | PR SB | |
14 | Anastasia HVOROV | LYC | GER | 2.12,27 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC2 | GER | 2.18,95 | ||
2 | Olivia KATTNER | LB1 | GER | 2.22,38 | ||
3 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LC2 | GER | 2.22,80 | ||
4 | Marlene ZINK | LB1 | GER | 2.22,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Liz MÜLLER | LB1 | GER | 2.23,45 | ||
6 | Alicia SOMMER | LC2 | GER | 2.23,88 | ||
7 | Fiona GÜNTHER | LN2 | GER | 2.24,23 | SB | |
8 | Anica GEY | LB1 | GER | 2.24,81 | SB | |
9 | Anna BRETSCHNEIDER | LB1 | GER | 2.25,46 | ||
10 | Mia Luise AHNERT | LC2 | GER | 2.29,14 | PR SB | |
11 | Lilli RICHTER | LB1 | GER | 2.30,94 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LB1 | GER | 4.38,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Olivia LANGE | LB2 | GER | 5.11,42 | PR SB | |
DNF | Lucy MEHNERT | LA1 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elenore TÖBS | LYB | GER | 12,13 | SB | |
2 | Maja RÄDEL | LYD | GER | 13,33 | SB | |
3 | Eleni TISCHER | LYA | GER | 14,15 | SB | |
4 | Emely GÖPEL | LYE | GER | 14,94 | SB | |
5 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYE | GER | 15,94 | SB | |
6 | Wilhelmine RÄDEL | LYF | GER | 16,36 |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYC | GER | 24,07 | ||
2 | Maja RÄDEL | LYD | GER | 24,24 | SB | |
3 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYC | GER | 24,64 | SB | |
4 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LYD | GER | 26,01 | SB | |
5 | Lena MOTHES | LYD | GER | 26,43 | SB | |
6 | Eleni TISCHER | LYA | GER | 26,75 | SB | |
7 | Emely GÖPEL | LYE | GER | 28,31 | SB | |
8 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYE | GER | 31,27 | SB | |
9 | Wilhelmine RÄDEL | LYF | GER | 31,85 | SB | |
10 | July SEIFERT | LYD | GER | 35,14 | ||
11 | Tarja WÖRN | LYC | GER | 36,86 | SB | |
12 | Ari WÖRN | LYB | GER | 41,88 | ||
DQ | Lisa Yang BENKENDORF | LYF | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly PESCHKE | LYB | GER | 30,01 | ||
2 | Jessica FRIDLAND | LC2 | GER | 30,06 | SB | |
3 | Johanna TRAPP | LYB | GER | 30,35 | ||
4 | Patricia ZESSEL | LYA | GER | 32,05 | ||
5 | Mirja BUBIC | LYA | GER | 32,36 | ||
6 | Mia PÜRZEL | LYB | GER | 32,42 | ||
7 | Luise STAUCH | LYB | GER | 32,67 | ||
8 | Luca Justyne LANGHOF | LB1 | GER | 32,92 | SB | |
9 | Alina KEBSCH | LYC | GER | 33,70 | ||
10 | Ari WÖRN | LYB | GER | 55,34 | ||
11 | Tarja WÖRN | LYC | GER | 1.01,90 | ||
DQ | Meriam TITAOUINE | LYA | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Lisa Yang BENKENDORF | LYF | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names