Country Match GER-NED-NOR
Inzell (GER) 21 - 22 December 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Women - Junior B 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie WARMUTH | LB2 | GER | 39,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LB1 | NED | 40,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Pien SMIT | LB1 | NED | 40,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Evelien VIJN | LB2 | NED | 40,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Ella HERBERGER | LB2 | GER | 41,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LB2 | GER | 41,45 | PR SB | |
7 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LB1 | GER | 41,62 | PR SB | |
8 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB1 | NOR | 41,90 | PR SB | |
9 | Sophie KRAAIJEVELD | LB1 | NED | 42,95 | PR SB | |
10 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 43,06 | ||
11 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 43,71 | ||
12 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 43,76 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelien VIJN | LB2 | NED | 2.02,64 | PR SB | |
2 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LB1 | NED | 2.03,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Pien SMIT | LB1 | NED | 2.05,80 | SB | |
4 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB1 | NOR | 2.06,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Sophie KRAAIJEVELD | LB1 | NED | 2.07,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LB2 | GER | 2.07,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LB1 | GER | 2.10,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Sophie WARMUTH | LB2 | GER | 2.10,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.11,63 | PR SB | |
10 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 2.11,73 | ||
11 | Ella HERBERGER | LB2 | GER | 2.11,85 | PR SB | |
12 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 2.12,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jillian KNOOK | LC2 | NED | 41,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Maira JASCH | LC2 | GER | 41,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Patricia KOOT | LC2 | NED | 42,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Isabel KRAUS | LC2 | GER | 42,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Emma Helene ERLER | LC2 | GER | 42,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Tess POSTMA | LC2 | NED | 42,51 | ||
7 | Janna BOLSIUS | LC2 | NED | 43,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Nora KÄSTNER | LC2 | GER | 43,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 43,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 44,26 | PR SB | |
11 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 44,47 | PR SB | |
12 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LC1 | NOR | 45,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia KOOT | LC2 | NED | 1.22,36 | PR SB | |
2 | Isabel KRAUS | LC2 | GER | 1.23,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Maira JASCH | LC2 | GER | 1.23,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Jillian KNOOK | LC2 | NED | 1.23,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Janna BOLSIUS | LC2 | NED | 1.23,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Tess POSTMA | LC2 | NED | 1.23,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Emma Helene ERLER | LC2 | GER | 1.25,78 | PR SB | |
8 | Nora KÄSTNER | LC2 | GER | 1.27,14 | ||
9 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 1.28,20 | PR SB | |
10 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.28,38 | PR SB | |
11 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 1.28,95 | PR SB | |
12 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LC1 | NOR | 1.31,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lianne van LOON | LN1 | NED | 39,97 | ||
2 | Marjolein van der STEEN | LSA | NED | 41,69 | ||
3 | Magdalena KERN | LC1 | GER | 49,62 | ||
4 | Johanna SCHEUCHER | LYB | GER | 50,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Emilia HOPF | LYD | GER | 52,56 | ||
6 | Sofia SCHEUCHER | LC1 | GER | 54,68 | SB | |
7 | Sofia-Michelle WIEBERDINK | LYE | NED | 55,27 | ||
8 | Leonie HOPF | LYA | GER | 55,62 | PR SB | |
9 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYD | GER | 56,33 | PR SB | |
10 | Elisa SPIEGEL | LYB | GER | 1.13,56 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lianne van LOON | LN1 | NED | 2.09,11 |
3000m Women - Out of Competition 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene SCHOUTEN | LSA | NED | 4.01,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 22 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LB1 | NED | 1.19,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Evelien VIJN | LB2 | NED | 1.19,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Pien SMIT | LB1 | NED | 1.20,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LB2 | GER | 1.22,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Sophie WARMUTH | LB2 | GER | 1.22,73 | ||
6 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB1 | NOR | 1.23,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LB1 | GER | 1.23,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Ella HERBERGER | LB2 | GER | 1.23,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 1.24,41 | PR SB | |
10 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,39 | SB | |
11 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,00 | SB | |
DNF | Sophie KRAAIJEVELD | LB1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 22 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelien VIJN | LB2 | NED | 4.14,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LB1 | NED | 4.22,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LB2 | GER | 4.24,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Sophie KRAAIJEVELD | LB1 | NED | 4.25,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB1 | NOR | 4.30,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 4.36,84 | ||
7 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.36,91 | ||
8 | Ella HERBERGER | LB2 | GER | 4.37,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Pien SMIT | LB1 | NED | 4.38,56 | ||
10 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LB1 | GER | 4.42,46 | PR SB | |
11 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 4.47,85 | PR SB | |
WDR | Sophie WARMUTH | LB2 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 22 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jillian KNOOK | LC2 | NED | 41,06 | ||
2 | Patricia KOOT | LC2 | NED | 41,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Isabel KRAUS | LC2 | GER | 41,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Maira JASCH | LC2 | GER | 41,87 | ||
5 | Emma Helene ERLER | LC2 | GER | 42,39 | ||
6 | Tess POSTMA | LC2 | NED | 42,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Janna BOLSIUS | LC2 | NED | 43,14 | ||
8 | Nora KÄSTNER | LC2 | GER | 43,49 | ||
9 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 44,01 | ||
10 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 44,44 | PR SB | |
11 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 44,81 | ||
12 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LC1 | NOR | 45,61 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 22 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia KOOT | LC2 | NED | 2.06,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Jillian KNOOK | LC2 | NED | 2.08,58 | PR SB | |
3 | Maira JASCH | LC2 | GER | 2.08,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Isabel KRAUS | LC2 | GER | 2.09,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Tess POSTMA | LC2 | NED | 2.10,68 | ||
6 | Janna BOLSIUS | LC2 | NED | 2.10,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Emma Helene ERLER | LC2 | GER | 2.13,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Nora KÄSTNER | LC2 | GER | 2.14,78 | ||
9 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 2.16,06 | PR SB | |
10 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.17,22 | PR SB | |
11 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 2.17,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LC1 | NOR | 2.22,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names