Country Match GER-NED-NOR
Inzell (GER) 21 - 22 December 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Men - Junior B 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats SIEMONS | MB2 | NED | 37,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Joep WENNEMARS | MB2 | NED | 37,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Chris FREDRIKS | MB2 | NED | 37,32 | PR SB | |
4 | Simon AANNØ | MB2 | NOR | 37,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MB2 | NOR | 37,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MB1 | GER | 37,93 | ||
7 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MB1 | NOR | 37,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Emile SCHNABEL | MB2 | GER | 38,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB2 | GER | 38,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MB2 | NED | 38,39 | PR SB | |
11 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 38,64 | PR SB | |
12 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MB1 | GER | 39,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris FREDRIKS | MB2 | NED | 1.51,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Joep WENNEMARS | MB2 | NED | 1.52,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Mats SIEMONS | MB2 | NED | 1.52,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MB2 | NED | 1.52,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB2 | GER | 1.54,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MB2 | NOR | 1.55,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MB1 | NOR | 1.55,84 | PR SB | |
8 | Simon AANNØ | MB2 | NOR | 1.55,89 | ||
9 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 1.56,00 | PR SB | |
10 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MB1 | GER | 1.57,37 | ||
11 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MB1 | GER | 1.59,04 | PR SB | |
12 | Emile SCHNABEL | MB2 | GER | 2.02,34 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC1 | NOR | 38,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Mats van den BOS | MC2 | NED | 38,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MC2 | NED | 39,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MC2 | NOR | 39,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Yoeri van BOSTELEN | MC2 | NED | 39,68 | PR SB | |
6 | Sille HUT | MC2 | NED | 39,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 39,82 | PR SB | |
8 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC2 | GER | 40,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 40,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Jesko WROBEL | MC2 | GER | 40,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 40,57 | PR SB | |
12 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 40,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.58,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC1 | NOR | 1.58,22 | ||
3 | Yoeri van BOSTELEN | MC2 | NED | 1.58,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Sille HUT | MC2 | NED | 1.59,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 2.00,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Mats van den BOS | MC2 | NED | 2.02,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 2.02,26 | PR SB | |
8 | Jesko WROBEL | MC2 | GER | 2.02,68 | PR SB | |
9 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 2.03,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 2.05,35 | PR SB | |
11 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC2 | GER | 2.07,75 | ||
DQ | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MC2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max de GRAAF | MA2 | NED | 37,78 | ||
2 | Fausto HUBNER | MN3 | NED | 38,15 | ||
3 | Milo BALK | MN2 | NED | 38,42 | ||
4 | Martijn LAUPPE | MN4 | NED | 38,60 | ||
5 | Cas HOORNEMAN | MA2 | NED | 39,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Vinzenz ÖTTL | MYC | GER | 55,66 | ||
7 | Fran BREGOVIC | MYE | GER | 57,03 | PR SB | |
8 | Pius ÖTTL | MYE | GER | 1.03,28 | PR SB | |
DQ | Max DOUMA | MN1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max DOUMA | MN1 | NED | 1.53,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Fausto HUBNER | MN3 | NED | 1.53,24 | SB | |
3 | Beau SNELLINK | MA2 | NED | 1.54,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Max de GRAAF | MA2 | NED | 1.55,37 | ||
5 | Willem van der GOES | MA2 | NED | 1.55,67 | ||
6 | Cas HOORNEMAN | MA2 | NED | 1.57,04 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Out of Competition 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) | M30 | NED | 3.43,94 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 22 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joep WENNEMARS | MB2 | NED | 1.12,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Chris FREDRIKS | MB2 | NED | 1.12,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Mats SIEMONS | MB2 | NED | 1.13,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Simon AANNØ | MB2 | NOR | 1.13,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MB2 | NOR | 1.14,18 | PR SB | |
6 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MB1 | GER | 1.14,60 | SB | |
7 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 1.14,69 | PR SB | |
8 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MB2 | NED | 1.14,92 | PR SB | |
9 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB2 | GER | 1.14,96 | PR SB | |
10 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MB1 | NOR | 1.15,90 | SB | |
11 | Emile SCHNABEL | MB2 | GER | 1.16,79 | PR SB | |
12 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MB1 | GER | 1.17,01 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 22 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MB2 | NED | 3.48,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Chris FREDRIKS | MB2 | NED | 3.58,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Simon AANNØ | MB2 | NOR | 3.59,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MB1 | GER | 4.04,85 | ||
5 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB2 | GER | 4.05,67 | SB | |
6 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MB1 | NOR | 4.05,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 4.08,32 | ||
8 | Mats SIEMONS | MB2 | NED | 4.10,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MB1 | GER | 4.12,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MB2 | NOR | 4.15,11 | ||
11 | Emile SCHNABEL | MB2 | GER | 4.27,53 | SB | |
DQ | Joep WENNEMARS | MB2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 22 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC1 | NOR | 1.16,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.17,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Yoeri van BOSTELEN | MC2 | NED | 1.17,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Sille HUT | MC2 | NED | 1.18,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Mats van den BOS | MC2 | NED | 1.18,53 | ||
6 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MC2 | NED | 1.18,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 1.19,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Jesko WROBEL | MC2 | GER | 1.19,24 | PR SB | |
9 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 1.19,33 | PR SB | |
10 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 1.19,43 | PR SB | |
11 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 1.20,17 | PR SB | |
12 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC2 | GER | 1.21,67 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 22 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MC2 | NOR | 4.06,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC1 | NOR | 4.10,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Yoeri van BOSTELEN | MC2 | NED | 4.16,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 4.17,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 4.20,04 | PR SB | |
6 | Sille HUT | MC2 | NED | 4.21,07 | ||
7 | Mats van den BOS | MC2 | NED | 4.22,68 | PR SB | |
8 | Jesko WROBEL | MC2 | GER | 4.23,99 | PR SB | |
9 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 4.24,01 | PR SB | |
10 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 4.26,96 | PR SB | |
11 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC2 | GER | 4.35,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Out of Competition 22 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MC2 | NED | 4.21,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names