Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)
Vologda 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women - Junior B 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,54 | ||
2 | Darya SHARIK | LB1 | IAR | 46,05 | ||
3 | Anna YURGENS | LB2 | IAR | 46,17 | ||
4 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,24 | SB | |
5 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,38 | ||
6 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,95 | ||
7 | Polina PRONINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,16 | ||
8 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,26 | SB | |
9 | Vera VORONA | LB2 | IAR | 47,49 | ||
10 | Olga ZHILINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,91 | SB | |
11 | Polina ROZINA | LB1 | IAR | 48,15 | ||
12 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,29 | ||
13 | Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,37 | SB | |
14 | Mariya MARKINA | LB1 | IAR | 48,65 | ||
15 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,11 | SB | |
16 | Emiliya BIZAJNE | LB1 | IAR | 49,14 | ||
17 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 49,54 | ||
18 | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,62 | SB | |
19 | Polina BOROVIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,63 | ||
20 | Mariya MARMYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,64 | ||
21 | Anna ZELENINA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 49,95 | ||
22 | Valeriya VOOL | LB2 | IAR | 49,99 | ||
23 | Darya POPOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 50,71 | SB | |
24 | Natalya MALAKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 51,86 | SB | |
25 | Valeriya POPOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 51,88 | ||
26 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 51,89 | ||
27 | Violetta KHRIPKO | LB1 | IAR | 52,30 | ||
28 | Ulyana BAGMET | LB2 | IAR | 1.05,49 | ||
29 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.18,14 | ||
DQ | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.25,22 | ||
2 | Polina PRONINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,53 | ||
3 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.30,43 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,02 | ||
5 | Vera VORONA | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,83 | ||
6 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.33,32 | ||
7 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.34,40 | SB | |
8 | Darya SHARIK | LB1 | IAR | 2.35,85 | ||
9 | Anna YURGENS | LB2 | IAR | 2.36,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.36,88 | ||
11 | Mariya MARMYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.37,10 | ||
12 | Mariya MARKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.37,64 | ||
13 | Polina ROZINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.37,80 | ||
14 | Anna ZELENINA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,97 | ||
15 | Emiliya BIZAJNE | LB1 | IAR | 2.41,66 | SB | |
16 | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.42,74 | SB | |
17 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 2.43,16 | ||
18 | Valeriya VOOL | LB2 | IAR | 2.43,50 | ||
19 | Olga ZHILINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.45,98 | SB | |
20 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.46,91 | SB | |
21 | Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.47,37 | SB | |
22 | Polina BOROVIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.48,69 | PR SB | |
23 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 2.49,17 | ||
24 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.50,66 | SB | |
25 | Ulyana BAGMET | LB2 | IAR | 2.55,62 | SB | |
26 | Violetta KHRIPKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.58,69 | PR SB | |
27 | Natalya MALAKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.59,38 | SB | |
28 | Darya POPOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 3.02,81 | SB | |
29 | Valeriya POPOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 3.04,11 | PR SB | |
30 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 3.04,35 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,95 | SB | |
2 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,32 | ||
3 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,57 | ||
4 | Olesya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,22 | ||
5 | Alena FADEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,59 | ||
6 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,88 | ||
7 | Arina GULYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,07 | SB | |
8 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,83 | ||
9 | Darya IEVLEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,35 | ||
10 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,95 | ||
11 | Milena SAVENOK | LC1 | IAR | 49,10 | SB | |
12 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,69 | SB | |
13 | Mariya MATASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,98 | SB | |
14 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 50,22 | ||
15 | Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 50,30 | SB | |
16 | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 51,09 | ||
17 | Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 51,22 | ||
18 | Karina VARINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,43 | ||
19 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,25 | ||
20 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,33 | SB | |
21 | Anita NOVOZHILOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,28 | SB | |
22 | Arina GABOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,58 | PR SB | |
23 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LC1 | IAR | 54,92 | ||
24 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,00 | ||
25 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC2 | IAR | 56,39 | SB | |
26 | Evgeniya MARTYNOVA | L? | IAR | 56,96 | PR SB | |
27 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 58,25 | SB | |
28 | Ekaterina KOSTYUKOVA | L? | IAR | 58,69 | PR SB | |
29 | Darya CYVUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,40 | SB | |
DNS | Polina MARTYNOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olesya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,73 | SB | |
2 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,76 | ||
3 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,00 | SB | |
4 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,59 | ||
5 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,37 | ||
6 | Alena FADEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,65 | ||
7 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.43,00 | ||
8 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.43,17 | ||
9 | Darya IEVLEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.47,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.50,52 | ||
11 | Milena SAVENOK | LC1 | IAR | 2.50,94 | PR SB | |
12 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,00 | ||
13 | Karina VARINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,79 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,21 | PR SB | |
15 | Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 2.54,72 | PR SB | |
16 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.56,59 | SB | |
17 | Mariya MATASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.59,29 | PR SB | |
18 | Arina GULYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.59,95 | PR SB | |
19 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.01,29 | ||
20 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.02,44 | PR SB | |
21 | Arina GABOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.03,51 | PR SB | |
22 | Polina MARTYNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.07,59 | ||
23 | Darya CYVUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.08,21 | SB | |
24 | Evgeniya MARTYNOVA | L? | IAR | 3.10,86 | PR SB | |
25 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.13,00 | PR SB | |
26 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC2 | IAR | 3.14,71 | SB | |
27 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.21,55 | PR SB | |
28 | Ekaterina KOSTYUKOVA | L? | IAR | 3.42,98 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anita NOVOZHILOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DQ | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
1500m Women - Out of Competition 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina PRONINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,93 | ||
2 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,52 | SB | |
3 | Vera VORONA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,96 | ||
4 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,55 | ||
5 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,33 | ||
6 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,87 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,45 | ||
8 | Mariya MARMYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,00 | ||
9 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,27 | ||
10 | Darya SHARIK | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,93 | ||
11 | Anna YURGENS | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,07 | PR SB | |
12 | Valeriya VOOL | LB2 | IAR | 1.44,12 | ||
13 | Anna ZELENINA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 1.44,47 | ||
14 | Polina ROZINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,73 | ||
15 | Ulyana BAGMET | LB2 | IAR | 1.44,95 | ||
16 | Mariya MARKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,16 | ||
17 | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.45,19 | SB | |
18 | Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,48 | SB | |
19 | Olga ZHILINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.45,86 | ||
20 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,96 | ||
21 | Emiliya BIZAJNE | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,16 | ||
22 | Polina BOROVIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.46,49 | ||
23 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.49,11 | SB | |
24 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 1.49,79 | ||
25 | Darya POPOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 1.52,34 | SB | |
26 | Valeriya POPOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 1.53,79 | ||
27 | Natalya MALAKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.53,99 | SB | |
28 | Violetta KHRIPKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.56,64 | ||
29 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 1.59,17 | ||
WDR | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina PRONINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.16,64 | ||
2 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.18,85 | ||
3 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.23,63 | ||
4 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.25,43 | ||
5 | Vera VORONA | LB2 | IAR | 5.27,16 | ||
6 | Mariya MARMYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.27,85 | ||
7 | Mariya MARKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.36,15 | ||
8 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.36,82 | SB | |
9 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.44,06 | ||
10 | Darya SHARIK | LB1 | IAR | 5.45,24 | ||
11 | Emiliya BIZAJNE | LB1 | IAR | 5.45,92 | SB | |
12 | Polina ROZINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.46,23 | ||
13 | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.46,77 | SB | |
14 | Anna ZELENINA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 5.50,91 | ||
15 | Anna YURGENS | LB2 | IAR | 5.51,31 | PR SB | |
16 | Ulyana BAGMET | LB2 | IAR | 5.52,84 | SB | |
17 | Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.55,11 | SB | |
18 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.55,13 | SB | |
19 | Valeriya VOOL | LB2 | IAR | 5.56,09 | ||
20 | Olga ZHILINA | LB2 | IAR | 6.14,65 | SB | |
21 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.25,91 | SB | |
22 | Natalya MALAKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 6.45,36 | PR SB | |
DNS | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Polina BOROVIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,03 | ||
2 | Olesya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,18 | ||
3 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,47 | SB | |
4 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,00 | ||
5 | Alena FADEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,13 | ||
6 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,66 | ||
7 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,92 | ||
8 | Darya IEVLEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,43 | ||
9 | Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,58 | ||
10 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,89 | ||
11 | Arina GULYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,17 | SB | |
12 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,52 | SB | |
13 | Milena SAVENOK | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,39 | ||
14 | Polina MARTYNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,46 | ||
15 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,74 | ||
16 | Karina VARINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,48 | ||
17 | Mariya MATASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,83 | ||
18 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,85 | SB | |
19 | Arina GABOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,78 | SB | |
20 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.55,82 | ||
21 | Darya CYVUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.56,69 | SB | |
22 | Anita NOVOZHILOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.56,78 | SB | |
23 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,94 | SB | |
24 | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.01,70 | ||
25 | Evgeniya MARTYNOVA | L? | IAR | 2.02,64 | PR SB | |
26 | Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.02,92 | SB | |
27 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.06,53 | ||
28 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC2 | IAR | 2.12,80 | SB | |
29 | Ekaterina KOSTYUKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.14,35 | PR SB | |
DNS | Irina KONDAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.09,53 | ||
2 | Olesya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.25,57 | SB | |
3 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.28,55 | ||
4 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.33,09 | ||
5 | Alena FADEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.41,60 | ||
6 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 5.47,99 | ||
7 | Milena SAVENOK | LC1 | IAR | 5.53,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.54,55 | PR SB | |
9 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.54,69 | SB | |
10 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.55,07 | SB | |
11 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.55,59 | ||
12 | Darya IEVLEVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.01,72 | PR SB | |
13 | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 6.02,09 | ||
14 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.02,84 | PR SB | |
15 | Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 6.06,17 | PR SB | |
16 | Polina MARTYNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.12,89 | ||
17 | Karina VARINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.17,87 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 6.19,14 | PR SB | |
19 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.29,00 | ||
20 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC2 | IAR | 6.39,17 | SB | |
21 | Arina GULYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.55,59 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mariya MATASOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Irina KONDAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Out of Competition 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 5.47,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names