Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Kolomna 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Men - Junior C 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor FOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 38,70 | ||
2 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 39,20 | SB | |
3 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MC2 | IAR | 39,64 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 39,78 | ||
5 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MC2 | IAR | 39,81 | ||
6 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MC2 | IAR | 40,06 | PR SB | |
7 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 40,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 40,35 | ||
9 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 40,39 | PR SB | |
10 | Artem VESELKIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,07 | PR SB | |
11 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,16 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr RACHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,42 | PR SB | |
13 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 41,70 | PR SB | |
14 | Andrej KOMAROV | MC2 | IAR | 41,73 | ||
15 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 41,74 | PR SB | |
16 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 41,89 | PR SB | |
17 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,92 | PR SB | |
18 | Semen AZAREV | MC2 | IAR | 41,93 | PR SB | |
19 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 42,02(1) | PR SB | |
20 | Artem KUROCHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 42,02(9) | PR SB | |
21 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,05 | ||
22 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,22 | ||
23 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,25 | PR SB | |
24 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 42,30 | PR SB | |
25 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,36 | PR SB | |
26 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 42,38 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksandr MIRONOV | M? | IAR | 42,51 | PR SB | |
28 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,89 | ||
29 | Maksim ZALOZNYJ | MC2 | IAR | 43,29 | PR SB | |
30 | Aleksandr KOSTENKO | MC2 | IAR | 43,33 | PR SB | |
31 | Nikita SMOLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,53 | PR SB | |
32 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,69 | PR SB | |
33 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,87 | PR SB | |
34 | Vadim PISKAREV | MC2 | IAR | 43,98 | PR SB | |
35 | Nikita SOLOSHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 44,01 | ||
36 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 44,33 | PR SB | |
37 | Artem TELEGIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,52 | PR SB | |
38 | Maksim LUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,92 | ||
39 | Anton SHMELEV | MC2 | IAR | 44,97 | PR SB | |
40 | Konstantin KORCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,98 | PR SB | |
41 | Daniil FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,06 | PR SB | |
42 | Timur PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,15 | PR SB | |
43 | Timur SHELEST | MC1 | IAR | 45,28 | PR SB | |
44 | Artem KARPOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,36 | PR SB | |
45 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 45,41 | PR SB | |
46 | Vladimir LIFANOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,73 | PR SB | |
47 | Nikita UZOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,18 | PR SB | |
48 | Nikita VOROBEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 46,36 | ||
49 | Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 47,42 | PR SB | |
50 | Mikhail SHLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,88 | PR SB | |
51 | Egor BYKOV | M? | IAR | 48,04 | PR SB | |
52 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 48,60 | PR SB | |
53 | Artem TELNOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,67 | ||
54 | Kirill SMYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,15 | PR SB | |
55 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,18 | ||
56 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 52,34 | PR SB | |
57 | Daniil RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.01,72 | ||
DNF | Ilya ARSENEV | M? | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names