Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Kolomna 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Women - Junior C 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 1.21,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.22,03 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.22,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.24,98 | SB | |
5 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.25,36 | SB | |
6 | Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.25,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.26,06 | ||
8 | Kamila KHANBALAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.27,62 | SB | |
9 | Alina BLINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.28,24 | PR SB | |
10 | Galina ELKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,40 | PR SB | |
11 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Milena SHAMOYAN | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,18 | ||
13 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,30 | ||
14 | Albina YASKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,69 | ||
15 | Darya FRUKTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,70 | PR SB | |
16 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,72 | PR SB | |
17 | Arina BELYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,18 | PR SB | |
18 | Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,37 | PR SB | |
19 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,45(7) | SB | |
20 | Darya LOBACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,45(8) | PR SB | |
21 | Alisa MIRONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,82 | PR SB | |
22 | Ekaterina KONKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,72 | ||
23 | Anastasiya STEPINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,93 | PR SB | |
24 | Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,14 | PR SB | |
25 | Ulyana LAZAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,18 | PR SB | |
26 | Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,50 | PR SB | |
27 | Asiyat ALIKHANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,84 | ||
28 | Ekaterina SHUVALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,48 | PR SB | |
29 | Sofya KHRAMKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,37 | ||
30 | Ekaterina MANZADEJ | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,67 | PR SB | |
31 | Anastasiya KHIRINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,96 | ||
32 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,94 | ||
33 | Ekaterina MAKAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,06 | SB | |
34 | Yuliya BIKMETOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,34 | ||
35 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,81 | ||
36 | Ulyana ZORKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.41,29 | SB | |
37 | Ulyana RAJCINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,44 | ||
38 | Kseniya ZABELINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,58 | PR SB | |
39 | Angelina KATKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,59 | PR SB | |
40 | Mariya BUDARINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,47 | ||
41 | Kseniya FETISOVA | L? | IAR | 1.45,27 | PR SB | |
42 | Anna TRIFONOVA | L? | IAR | 1.46,50 | SB | |
43 | Yuliya GREBENNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,73 | PR SB | |
44 | Angelina SOROKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,69 | PR SB | |
45 | Viktoriya DERYABINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,05 | PR SB | |
46 | Valeriya ELISEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,47 | SB | |
47 | Ekaterina MARTYNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,67 | SB | |
48 | Viktoriya GRECHINA | L? | IAR | 1.58,06 | PR SB | |
49 | Olga SHALAPANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.03,19 | SB | |
50 | Anastasiya BARANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.03,71 | PR SB | |
WDR | Darya BAKULINA | LC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names