Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Kolomna 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
Women - Junior B
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 December 2019 | 14 December 2019 | 15 December 2019 | 15 December 2019 | ||||||||
Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 41,52(0) | (1) SB | 2.12,56 | (4) SB | 1.24,89 | (3) | 4.52,60 | (10) PR | |
Veronika PLENKINA | LB1 | IAR | 41,52(2) | (2) SB | 2.14,39 | (7) PR | 1.25,89 | (5) | |||
Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 41,68 | (3) PR | 2.10,52 | (3) | 1.24,26 | (2) | 4.46,24 | (5) | |
Mariya MYAGKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 41,93 | (4) SB | 2.10,08 | (2) SB | 1.23,11 | (1) SB | 4.38,65 | (2) SB | |
Milena BEREGOVENKO | LB1 | IAR | 42,49 | (5) | 2.14,11 | (5) | 1.26,26 | (6) | 4.46,05 | (4) | |
Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,89 | (6) PR | 2.14,14 | (6) PR | 1.25,73 | (4) PR | 4.50,92 | (6) PR | |
Alina SALAKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,00 | (7) | 2.19,77 | (12) | 1.31,42 | (11) | 5.04,91 | (13) | |
Kseniya ILICHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,05 | (8) | 2.28,63 | (17) | 1.33,12 | (14) | |||
Polina PETRUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,47 | (9) SB | 2.18,83 | (10) PR | DQ | 5.02,92 | (12) | ||
Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,82 | (10) PR | 2.26,37 | (16) | 1.32,37 | (13) | 5.13,70 | (15) | |
Polina VINOGRADOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,92 | (11) | 2.19,68 | (11) | 1.28,95 | (9) SB | 4.51,95 | (9) PR | |
Mariya FOROSTYANAYA | LB2 | IAR | 44,98 | (12) PR | 2.16,83 | (9) PR | 1.28,77 | (8) PR | 4.50,96 | (7) PR | |
Darya YUDENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,60 | (13) | 2.20,21 | (13) SB | 1.30,53 | (10) SB | 5.06,72 | (14) SB | |
Elizaveta ERGARDT | LB1 | IAR | 46,10 | (14) | DNF | 1.33,65 | (15) | 5.26,80 | (16) | ||
Anna GAVRILOVA | L? | IAR | 46,88 | (15) PR | 2.34,03 | (19) PR | 1.38,03 | (19) PR | 5.31,28 | (18) PR | |
Alena RYBINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,04 | (16) PR | 2.20,42 | (14) PR | 1.32,06 | (12) PR | 4.51,39 | (8) PR | |
Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,07 | (17) | 2.23,31 | (15) | 1.34,09 | (16) | 5.02,60 | (11) | |
Kseniya VLASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,22 | (18) SB | WDR | ||||||
Alina BABKINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,32 | (19) | 2.33,79 | (18) | 1.38,37 | (21) | DQ | ||
Karina KOMOLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,98 | (20) | 2.34,95 | (21) SB | 1.37,86 | (18) SB | 5.40,86 | (20) SB | |
Olga CHERNYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,03 | (21) | 2.34,18 | (20) | 1.39,78 | (22) | 5.56,55 | (22) | |
Kseniya SHILOVA | L? | IAR | 48,48 | (22) PR | 2.37,56 | (25) PR | 1.36,60 | (17) PR | 5.36,99 | (19) PR | |
Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 48,56 | (23) PR | 2.36,28 | (22) PR | 1.41,84 | (24) PR | |||
Polina PARSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 48,64 | (24) PR | 2.37,08 | (24) | 1.40,89 | (23) | 5.44,97 | (21) PR | |
Yana VINOGRADOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,17 | (25) SB | 2.36,54 | (23) | 1.38,34 | (20) SB | 5.29,46 | (17) SB | |
Olesya SERGIENYA | LB2 | IAR | DNF | 2.14,77 | (8) SB | 1.27,59 | (7) SB | 4.45,50 | (3) SB | ||
Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 2.06,81 | (1) PR | 4.25,46 | (1) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names