28. Inernationaler Junior Team-Sprint-Cup Berlin
Berlin (GER) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.eissport-berlin.de
500m Women - Junior B1 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LB1 | IAB | 40,93 | ||
2 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LB1 | GER | 42,50 | ||
3 | Adrianna KLUK | LB1 | POL | 43,62 | ||
4 | Aurelia MULSOW | LB1 | GER | 44,02 | ||
5 | Bibiane WERNER | LC2 | GER | 44,26 | ||
6 | Elvira bij de WEG | LB1 | NED | 44,94 | ||
7 | Laura ALTENHOF | LB1 | GER | 45,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Elizabeth LAZARIDOU | LC2 | GER | 45,93 | ||
9 | Liset SPEELMAN | LB1 | NED | 46,09 | ||
10 | Emma Charlotte WOLF | LC1 | GER | 46,30 | PR SB | |
11 | Noor HETTINGA | LB1 | NED | 46,96 | PR SB | |
12 | Marith van der VEGT | LC2 | NED | 48,47 | SB | |
13 | Lola BRUGGER | LC2 | AUT | 49,98 | ||
DNS | Melanie SEGATA | LC2 | ITA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior B1 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LB1 | IAB | 26,37 | SB | |
2 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LB1 | GER | 27,01 | SB | |
3 | Adrianna KLUK | LB1 | POL | 27,68 | SB | |
4 | Melanie SEGATA | LC2 | ITA | 27,72 | SB | |
5 | Aurelia MULSOW | LB1 | GER | 27,93 | SB | |
6 | Bibiane WERNER | LC2 | GER | 28,14 | SB | |
7 | Laura ALTENHOF | LB1 | GER | 28,71 | SB | |
8 | Elvira bij de WEG | LB1 | NED | 28,72 | SB | |
9 | Elizabeth LAZARIDOU | LC2 | GER | 28,75 | SB | |
10 | Emma Charlotte WOLF | LC1 | GER | 29,44 | SB | |
11 | Liset SPEELMAN | LB1 | NED | 29,93 | SB | |
12 | Noor HETTINGA | LB1 | NED | 30,20 | SB | |
13 | Lola BRUGGER | LC2 | AUT | 30,40 | SB | |
14 | Marith van der VEGT | LC2 | NED | 30,76 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C2 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marieke de VRIES | LC2 | NED | 42,73 | ||
2 | Emily HOHENDORF | LC2 | GER | 43,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Maybritt VIGL | LC2 | ITA | 43,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC2 | GER | 44,68 | ||
5 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LC1 | GER | 46,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Gina KNACKSTEDT | LC2 | GER | 46,75 | ||
7 | Suze EGBRING | LC2 | NED | 46,78 | PR SB | |
8 | Patrycja LORENZ | LYA | POL | 47,29 | ||
9 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYA | GER | 47,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Sarah VEENHUIS | LC2 | NED | 47,91 | ||
11 | Geanne STOL | LC2 | NED | 51,47 | PR SB | |
12 | Joanna IZBIAŃSKA | LC2 | POL | 52,08 | PR SB | |
13 | Sarah HAUPT | LYA | AUT | 54,53 | PR SB | |
DNF | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LC2 | IAB | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior C2 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marieke de VRIES | LC2 | NED | 27,31 | SB | |
2 | Maybritt VIGL | LC2 | ITA | 27,66 | SB | |
3 | Emily HOHENDORF | LC2 | GER | 27,74 | SB | |
4 | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LC2 | IAB | 28,38 | SB | |
5 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC2 | GER | 28,82 | SB | |
6 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LC1 | GER | 29,40 | ||
7 | Patrycja LORENZ | LYA | POL | 29,54 | ||
8 | Gina KNACKSTEDT | LC2 | GER | 29,73 | SB | |
9 | Suze EGBRING | LC2 | NED | 29,78 | SB | |
10 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYA | GER | 29,84 | SB | |
11 | Sarah VEENHUIS | LC2 | NED | 30,64 | SB | |
12 | Geanne STOL | LC2 | NED | 32,99 | SB | |
13 | Joanna IZBIAŃSKA | LC2 | POL | 33,05 | SB | |
14 | Sarah HAUPT | LYA | AUT | 34,05 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C1 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LC1 | GER | 43,09 | ||
2 | Sofie ADEBERG | LC1 | GER | 43,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Carmen THURNER | LC1 | ITA | 44,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Martyna PALUCH | LC1 | POL | 45,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Paula KUIPERS | LC1 | NED | 45,25 | PR SB | |
6 | Amelia BOOS | LYB | POL | 45,84 | ||
7 | Isa van WIJHE | LC1 | NED | 46,99 | ||
8 | Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER | LYA | GER | 47,08 | ||
9 | Julia VREDENBERG | LC1 | NED | 47,23 | ||
10 | Liubou RUDENKA | LYA | IAB | 47,87 | ||
11 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LYA | GER | 51,54 | PR SB | |
12 | Anik PODUFALL | LYB | GER | 53,92 | ||
13 | Leonie RADECKE | LYA | GER | 59,68 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kimberley de LANG | LC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior C1 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LC1 | GER | 27,66 | SB | |
2 | Sofie ADEBERG | LC1 | GER | 28,04 | SB | |
3 | Amelia BOOS | LYB | POL | 28,07 | SB | |
4 | Martyna PALUCH | LC1 | POL | 28,40 | SB | |
5 | Kimberley de LANG | LC1 | NED | 28,42 | ||
6 | Carmen THURNER | LC1 | ITA | 28,73 | SB | |
7 | Paula KUIPERS | LC1 | NED | 29,07 | SB | |
8 | Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER | LYA | GER | 29,94 | ||
9 | Julia VREDENBERG | LC1 | NED | 29,98 | SB | |
10 | Isa van WIJHE | LC1 | NED | 30,25 | SB | |
11 | Liubou RUDENKA | LYA | IAB | 30,83 | SB | |
12 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LYA | GER | 31,22 | SB | |
13 | Anik PODUFALL | LYB | GER | 33,74 | ||
14 | Leonie RADECKE | LYA | GER | 35,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D2 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle DUFT | LYA | GER | 11,80 | SB | |
2 | Lucy BOLLERT | LYA | GER | 12,05 | SB | |
3 | Jeannine ROSNER | LYA | AUT | 12,24 | SB | |
4 | Dominika HALBRYT | LYA | POL | 12,30 | SB | |
5 | Marika de GLEE | LYA | NED | 12,46 | ||
6 | Britt BREIDER | LYA | NED | 12,48 | SB | |
7 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LYA | IAB | 12,49 | SB | |
8 | Jasmijn VEENHUIS | LYA | NED | 12,51 | ||
9 | Tes LEFERINK | LYA | NED | 12,66 | ||
10 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LYA | GER | 12,79 | SB | |
11 | Charlotte PFAU | LYA | GER | 12,85 | SB | |
12 | Zada DZUDZEVIC | LYA | ITA | 13,04 | SB | |
13 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYC | GER | 13,55 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D2 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle DUFT | LYA | GER | 28,44 | ||
2 | Jeannine ROSNER | LYA | AUT | 28,80 | ||
3 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LYA | IAB | 28,81 | SB | |
4 | Marika de GLEE | LYA | NED | 28,88 | SB | |
5 | Lucy BOLLERT | LYA | GER | 29,14 | SB | |
6 | Britt BREIDER | LYA | NED | 29,25 | SB | |
7 | Jasmijn VEENHUIS | LYA | NED | 29,33 | SB | |
8 | Dominika HALBRYT | LYA | POL | 29,52 | SB | |
9 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LYA | GER | 29,56 | ||
10 | Tes LEFERINK | LYA | NED | 30,03 | SB | |
11 | Charlotte PFAU | LYA | GER | 30,67 | SB | |
12 | Zada DZUDZEVIC | LYA | ITA | 31,49 | SB | |
13 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYC | GER | 34,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D1 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Charlotte SAUER | LYB | GER | 12,40 | SB | |
2 | Anne KÖPP | LYB | GER | 12,45 | SB | |
3 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYB | AUT | 12,56 | SB | |
4 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYB | GER | 12,72 | SB | |
5 | Nea Malin SCHÖBEL | LYB | GER | 12,84 | SB | |
6 | Polina SIVETS | LYB | IAB | 12,86 | SB | |
7 | Laura RATHIENS | LYB | ITA | 12,96 | SB | |
8 | Elise FAVRE | LYB | NED | 13,00 | SB | |
9 | Nienke KRABBENDAM | LYB | NED | 13,38 | SB | |
10 | Leonie-Sophie BUSCH | LYB | GER | 13,46 | SB | |
11 | Sophie van der VEGT | LYB | NED | 13,51 | SB | |
12 | Britt STEG | LYB | NED | 13,61 | SB | |
13 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYD | GER | 13,79 | SB | |
14 | Vivienne WAGENKNECHT | LYB | GER | 13,86 | SB | |
DQ | Agnieszka HERBUT | LYB | POL | DQ |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D1 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne KÖPP | LYB | GER | 29,66 | SB | |
2 | Alexandra Charlotte SAUER | LYB | GER | 29,99 | SB | |
3 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYB | GER | 30,38 | ||
4 | Polina SIVETS | LYB | IAB | 30,70 | SB | |
5 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYB | AUT | 30,75 | SB | |
6 | Laura RATHIENS | LYB | ITA | 31,02 | SB | |
7 | Nea Malin SCHÖBEL | LYB | GER | 31,39 | ||
8 | Elise FAVRE | LYB | NED | 31,54 | SB | |
9 | Agnieszka HERBUT | LYB | POL | 32,20 | SB | |
10 | Sophie van der VEGT | LYB | NED | 32,75 | SB | |
11 | Britt STEG | LYB | NED | 33,08 | SB | |
12 | Nienke KRABBENDAM | LYB | NED | 34,37 | SB | |
13 | Vivienne WAGENKNECHT | LYB | GER | 34,61 | SB | |
14 | Leonie-Sophie BUSCH | LYB | GER | 34,86 | ||
15 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYD | GER | 36,42 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E2 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neele GÖPELT | LYC | GER | 12,86 | SB | |
2 | Dana AGARKOVA | LYD | IAB | 12,89 | SB | |
3 | Veerle FRISO | LYC | NED | 13,06 | SB | |
4 | Lena BUDZAN | LYC | POL | 13,09 | SB | |
5 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYC | GER | 13,17 | SB | |
6 | Anouk AALDERS | LYC | NED | 13,21 | ||
7 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYD | GER | 13,30 | SB | |
7 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LYC | AUT | 13,30 | SB | |
9 | Leni Charlott HEINICKE | LYD | GER | 13,75 | ||
10 | Jade ZIJLSTRA | LYC | NED | 13,83 | SB | |
11 | Marinda de VRIES | LYC | NED | 13,94 | ||
12 | Laura KREYER | LYD | AUT | 14,02 | ||
13 | Isa HÖLLEIN | LYC | GER | 14,10 | SB | |
14 | Jenny BAO LE | LYD | GER | 14,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E2 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neele GÖPELT | LYC | GER | 31,20 | SB | |
2 | Dana AGARKOVA | LYD | IAB | 31,40 | SB | |
3 | Anouk AALDERS | LYC | NED | 31,81 | SB | |
4 | Lena BUDZAN | LYC | POL | 32,40 | SB | |
5 | Veerle FRISO | LYC | NED | 32,48 | SB | |
6 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYC | GER | 32,73 | SB | |
7 | Jade ZIJLSTRA | LYC | NED | 33,27 | ||
8 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LYC | AUT | 33,55 | SB | |
9 | Marinda de VRIES | LYC | NED | 34,35 | SB | |
10 | Laura KREYER | LYD | AUT | 34,49 | ||
11 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYD | GER | 34,98 | SB | |
12 | Jenny BAO LE | LYD | GER | 35,03 | SB | |
13 | Leni Charlott HEINICKE | LYD | GER | 35,36 | SB | |
14 | Isa HÖLLEIN | LYC | GER | 35,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sonderlauf 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katrin Hoa SEIDEL | LYD | GER | 1.00,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Onelia DABKOWSKA | LYD | GER | 1.11,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Sonderlauf 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julienne ROGGE | LYB | GER | 13,17 | SB | |
2 | Viktoria SELLMANN | LYC | GER | 13,93 | SB | |
3 | Katrin Hoa SEIDEL | LYD | GER | 13,94 | SB | |
4 | Joanna GUTSCHE | LYD | GER | 14,00 | SB | |
5 | Lucie GOLDE | LYC | GER | 14,02 | SB | |
6 | Pauline PETER | LYD | GER | 14,21 | SB | |
7 | Paulina KLEIN | LYA | GER | 14,36 | SB | |
8 | Annabelle FIX | LYC | GER | 14,55 | SB | |
9 | Nela BROSZINSKI | LYD | GER | 14,56 | SB | |
10 | Naila FORDE | LYF | GER | 15,18 | SB | |
11 | Thea Luisa SCHMIDT | LYC | GER | 15,22 | SB | |
12 | Valerie SELLMANN | LYC | GER | 15,31 | SB | |
13 | Isabelle FIX | LYE | GER | 15,82 | SB | |
14 | Onelia DABKOWSKA | LYD | GER | 15,83 | SB | |
15 | Amelie KOWOLLIK | LYD | GER | 16,10 | SB | |
16 | Kalina NOWAK | LYF | GER | 17,84 | SB | |
17 | Julia WALTER | LYC | GER | 17,97 | SB | |
18 | Marlen STEINMETZ | LYF | GER | 26,93 | SB | |
19 | Elisabeth GRAF | LYF | GER | 31,29 | SB | |
DNS | Nele FIEDLER | L? | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Sonderlauf 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naila FORDE | LYF | GER | 15,31 | ||
2 | Amelie KOWOLLIK | LYD | GER | 15,82 | SB | |
3 | Isabelle FIX | LYE | GER | 16,03 | ||
4 | Kalina NOWAK | LYF | GER | 17,32 | SB | |
5 | Nele WILL | LYE | GER | 18,37 | SB | |
6 | Marlen STEINMETZ | LYF | GER | 27,53 | ||
7 | Elisabeth GRAF | LYF | GER | 27,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Sonderlauf 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanna GUTSCHE | LYD | GER | 35,57 | SB | |
2 | Nela BROSZINSKI | LYD | GER | 35,99 | SB | |
3 | Lucie GOLDE | LYC | GER | 36,03 | SB | |
4 | Annabelle FIX | LYC | GER | 36,43 | ||
5 | Thea Luisa SCHMIDT | LYC | GER | 38,63 | SB | |
6 | Pauline PETER | LYD | GER | 38,96 | SB | |
7 | Paulina KLEIN | LYA | GER | 45,78 | SB | |
8 | Julia WALTER | LYC | GER | 51,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B1 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LB1 | IAB | 1.25,08 | ||
2 | Adrianna KLUK | LB1 | POL | 1.26,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LB1 | GER | 1.27,17 | ||
4 | Aurelia MULSOW | LB1 | GER | 1.27,80 | ||
5 | Bibiane WERNER | LC2 | GER | 1.30,67 | ||
6 | Laura ALTENHOF | LB1 | GER | 1.33,07 | ||
7 | Elvira bij de WEG | LB1 | NED | 1.33,18 | ||
8 | Liset SPEELMAN | LB1 | NED | 1.33,79 | SB | |
9 | Emma Charlotte WOLF | LC1 | GER | 1.33,92 | ||
10 | Elizabeth LAZARIDOU | LC2 | GER | 1.35,84 | ||
11 | Noor HETTINGA | LB1 | NED | 1.36,02 | PR SB | |
12 | Marith van der VEGT | LC2 | NED | 1.37,45 | PR SB | |
13 | Lola BRUGGER | LC2 | AUT | 1.42,21 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C2 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marieke de VRIES | LC2 | NED | 1.28,18 | ||
2 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC2 | GER | 1.28,56 | ||
3 | Maybritt VIGL | LC2 | ITA | 1.29,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Emily HOHENDORF | LC2 | GER | 1.30,12 | ||
5 | Gina KNACKSTEDT | LC2 | GER | 1.33,91 | ||
6 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LC1 | GER | 1.33,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LC2 | IAB | 1.34,10 | PR SB | |
8 | Suze EGBRING | LC2 | NED | 1.35,71 | PR SB | |
9 | Sarah VEENHUIS | LC2 | NED | 1.36,20 | ||
10 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYA | GER | 1.37,33 | PR SB | |
11 | Patrycja LORENZ | LYA | POL | 1.39,58 | ||
12 | Geanne STOL | LC2 | NED | 1.41,43 | PR SB | |
13 | Joanna IZBIAŃSKA | LC2 | POL | 1.51,78 | SB | |
14 | Sarah HAUPT | LYA | AUT | 2.00,51 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C1 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LC1 | GER | 1.26,81 | ||
2 | Carmen THURNER | LC1 | ITA | 1.29,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Paula KUIPERS | LC1 | NED | 1.29,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofie ADEBERG | LC1 | GER | 1.31,36 | ||
5 | Isa van WIJHE | LC1 | NED | 1.33,07 | ||
6 | Martyna PALUCH | LC1 | POL | 1.33,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Julia VREDENBERG | LC1 | NED | 1.34,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Amelia BOOS | LYB | POL | 1.36,51 | PR SB | |
9 | Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER | LYA | GER | 1.36,85 | PR SB | |
10 | Liubou RUDENKA | LYA | IAB | 1.41,62 | ||
11 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LYA | GER | 1.50,68 | PR SB | |
12 | Leonie RADECKE | LYA | GER | 2.19,72 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anik PODUFALL | LYB | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D2 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeannine ROSNER | LYA | AUT | 45,51 | ||
2 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LYA | IAB | 45,54 | SB | |
3 | Jasmijn VEENHUIS | LYA | NED | 45,62 | PR SB | |
4 | Isabelle DUFT | LYA | GER | 46,00 | ||
5 | Lucy BOLLERT | LYA | GER | 46,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Britt BREIDER | LYA | NED | 46,24 | PR SB | |
7 | Marika de GLEE | LYA | NED | 46,25 | ||
8 | Dominika HALBRYT | LYA | POL | 46,66 | ||
9 | Tes LEFERINK | LYA | NED | 46,68 | PR SB | |
10 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LYA | GER | 47,98 | ||
11 | Charlotte PFAU | LYA | GER | 49,21 | PR SB | |
12 | Zada DZUDZEVIC | LYA | ITA | 50,65 | PR SB | |
13 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYC | GER | 55,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D1 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne KÖPP | LYB | GER | 47,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Alexandra Charlotte SAUER | LYB | GER | 47,63 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina SIVETS | LYB | IAB | 48,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYB | GER | 48,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Laura RATHIENS | LYB | ITA | 49,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYB | AUT | 49,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Nea Malin SCHÖBEL | LYB | GER | 49,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Elise FAVRE | LYB | NED | 49,75 | PR SB | |
9 | Agnieszka HERBUT | LYB | POL | 51,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Britt STEG | LYB | NED | 52,25 | PR SB | |
11 | Sophie van der VEGT | LYB | NED | 52,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Leonie-Sophie BUSCH | LYB | GER | 54,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Vivienne WAGENKNECHT | LYB | GER | 55,86 | PR SB | |
14 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYD | GER | 59,34 | ||
15 | Nienke KRABBENDAM | LYB | NED | 1.05,24 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E2 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neele GÖPELT | LYC | GER | 49,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Dana AGARKOVA | LYD | IAB | 49,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Anouk AALDERS | LYC | NED | 51,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYC | GER | 52,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LYC | AUT | 52,19 | PR SB | |
6 | Veerle FRISO | LYC | NED | 52,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Lena BUDZAN | LYC | POL | 52,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Jade ZIJLSTRA | LYC | NED | 53,73 | ||
9 | Marinda de VRIES | LYC | NED | 54,12 | PR SB | |
10 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYD | GER | 55,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Isa HÖLLEIN | LYC | GER | 55,62 | PR SB | |
12 | Laura KREYER | LYD | AUT | 55,81 | PR SB | |
13 | Jenny BAO LE | LYD | GER | 58,78 | PR SB | |
14 | Leni Charlott HEINICKE | LYD | GER | 59,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sonderlauf 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sina LÄMMCHEN | LA1 | GER | 47,07 | SB | |
2 | Annabelle FIX | LYC | GER | 56,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Paulina KLEIN | LYA | GER | 56,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Lucie GOLDE | LYC | GER | 57,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Nela BROSZINSKI | LYD | GER | 59,96 | PR SB | |
6 | Pauline PETER | LYD | GER | 1.03,34 | PR SB | |
7 | Thea Luisa SCHMIDT | LYC | GER | 1.18,65 | PR SB | |
8 | Julia WALTER | LYC | GER | 1.22,32 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ella SCHKUTEK | LYD | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Valerie SELLMANN | LYC | GER | DNS | ||
DQ | Helene TRIEBEL | LA2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Sonderlauf 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naila FORDE | LYF | GER | 15,36 | ||
2 | Amelie KOWOLLIK | LYD | GER | 15,43 | SB | |
3 | Isabelle FIX | LYE | GER | 15,94 | ||
4 | Helene TRIEBEL | LA2 | GER | 16,03 | SB | |
5 | Kalina NOWAK | LYF | GER | 17,50 | ||
6 | Nele WILL | LYE | GER | 17,76 | SB | |
7 | Marlen STEINMETZ | LYF | GER | 26,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Sonderlauf 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelie KOWOLLIK | LYD | GER | 15,25 | SB | |
2 | Naila FORDE | LYF | GER | 15,42 | ||
3 | Isabelle FIX | LYE | GER | 16,01 | ||
4 | Kalina NOWAK | LYF | GER | 17,32 | SB | |
5 | Nele WILL | LYE | GER | 17,88 | ||
6 | Marlen STEINMETZ | LYF | GER | 25,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women - Sonderlauf 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katrin Hoa SEIDEL | LYD | GER | 25,53 | ||
2 | Onelia DABKOWSKA | LYD | GER | 28,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names