European Cup / Puchar Polski
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: arenalodowa.pl
1500m Men 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.52,25 | ||
2 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN2 | IAB | 1.52,80 | ||
3 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN2 | POL | 1.53,63 | ||
4 | Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MN4 | IAB | 1.54,64 | ||
5 | Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MN1 | IAB | 1.55,77 | ||
6 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.56,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN2 | IAB | 1.57,04 | ||
8 | Filip HAWRYLAK | MB1 | POL | 1.58,43 | PR SB | |
9 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MN4 | POL | 1.58,50 | SB | |
10 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB1 | POL | 1.59,44 | SB | |
11 | Maciej DULEWICZ | MA1 | POL | 1.59,99 | PR SB | |
12 | Herman LOSEU | MN2 | IAB | 2.00,30 | ||
13 | Michał KOPACZ | MB1 | POL | 2.01,37 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilya PIATROU | MB1 | IAB | 2.01,74 | ||
15 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA1 | POL | 2.01,81 | PR SB | |
16 | Michał STASZKIEWICZ | MA1 | POL | 2.01,90 | ||
17 | Dzmitry DZIUSAU | MB1 | IAB | 2.02,04 | ||
18 | Miłosz ZAWISZA | MC2 | POL | 2.02,70 | PR SB | |
19 | Mateusz TOKARSKI | MN3 | POL | 2.03,06 | PR SB | |
20 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MA2 | POL | 2.03,39 | PR SB | |
21 | Igor MASALSKI | MB2 | POL | 2.04,35 | ||
22 | Kacper BUSSE | MA2 | POL | 2.06,16 | SB | |
23 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MC1 | POL | 2.06,41 | PR SB | |
24 | Mateusz GODLEWSKI | MB2 | POL | 2.06,97 | ||
25 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MC2 | POL | 2.07,98 | PR SB | |
26 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MC2 | POL | 2.10,22 | PR SB | |
27 | Antoni PLUTA | MC2 | POL | 2.11,84 | PR SB | |
28 | Jakub NOWAK | MB1 | POL | 2.11,92 | ||
29 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MC1 | POL | 2.12,23 | PR SB | |
30 | Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA | MC2 | POL | 2.14,21 | PR SB | |
31 | Piotr BORKOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 2.17,99 | PR SB | |
32 | Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ | MC1 | POL | 2.18,70 | PR SB | |
33 | Tomasz GONTEK | MB1 | POL | 2.18,94 | PR SB | |
34 | Maciej KOWALSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.19,17 | PR SB | |
35 | Mariusz BAŁĘCZNY | MC2 | POL | 2.20,50 | ||
36 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 2.21,10 | PR SB | |
37 | Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 2.22,66 | PR SB | |
38 | Maciej KWARCIAK | MC2 | POL | 2.24,04 | PR SB | |
39 | Filip CYNIAK | MC1 | POL | 2.26,40 | PR SB | |
40 | Oliwier SOBALA | MC1 | POL | 2.29,94 | PR SB | |
41 | Szymon KWAPISZ | MC1 | POL | 2.30,70 | PR SB | |
42 | Łukasz BARANOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 2.31,98 | PR SB | |
43 | Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI | MC2 | POL | 2.35,14 | SB | |
44 | Bartłomiej LENARCIK | MC1 | POL | 2.38,20 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mikita KANONIK | MA2 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MA2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Wiktor WULS | MB2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Eryk ZEREK | MB1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Jakub BANAŚ | MA2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Wojciech KOWALSKI | MC1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Jakub FIDLER | MC1 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names