Tatyana Averina Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerij FOMIN | MN2 | IAR | 39,69 | ||
2 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 39,71 | ||
3 | Aleksej ZAKHAROV | MN1 | IAR | 40,35 | SB | |
4 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 42,32 | ||
5 | Atner FEDOROV | MN4 | IAR | 42,37 | SB | |
6 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 42,48 | SB | |
7 | Ilyas KALIMULLIN | MSA | IAR | 43,07 | SB | |
8 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M40 | IAR | 44,14 | SB | |
9 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 44,89 | ||
10 | Vildan SALIMZYANOV | MN1 | IAR | 47,89 | SB | |
11 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 48,40 | SB | |
12 | Evgenij ZHIDKOV | M65 | IAR | 50,89 | SB | |
13 | Nikolaj SEMIN | M75 | IAR | 1.04,32 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 2.05,20 | ||
2 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 2.19,11 | ||
3 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 2.19,76 | SB | |
4 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 2.21,60 | SB | |
5 | Ilyas KALIMULLIN | MSA | IAR | 2.25,98 | SB | |
6 | Atner FEDOROV | MN4 | IAR | 2.26,42 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M40 | IAR | 2.31,62 | SB | |
8 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 2.36,70 | SB | |
9 | Vildan SALIMZYANOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.37,48 | SB | |
10 | Evgenij ZHIDKOV | M65 | IAR | 2.51,08 | SB | |
11 | Nikolaj SEMIN | M75 | IAR | 3.43,05 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efim TROFIMOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,89 | ||
2 | Vadim SAMARIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,26 | ||
3 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,45 | ||
4 | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MA2 | IAR | 40,84 | ||
5 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,82 | ||
6 | Artem GERASIMOV | MA1 | IAR | 43,38 | ||
7 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 43,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.11,16 | ||
2 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.14,69 | ||
3 | Vadim SAMARIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.15,91 | ||
4 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 2.23,13 | PR SB | |
5 | Artem GERASIMOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.24,26 | ||
DNS | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,96 | ||
2 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,14 | ||
3 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MB2 | IAR | 42,26 | SB | |
4 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Ilya RUDOJ | MB1 | IAR | 42,78 | ||
6 | Yakov ULYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,02 | SB | |
7 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 43,97 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB2 | IAR | 46,74 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,92 | ||
2 | Kirill DURKIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,67 | ||
4 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,22 | ||
6 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,76 | ||
7 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,39 | ||
8 | Andrej SHALAGINOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,08 | SB | |
9 | Ilya ALEKSANDROV | MC2 | IAR | 47,45 | PR SB | |
10 | Roman IVANOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 47,82 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan SKVORCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,45 | PR SB | |
12 | Maksim DUBROVCEV | MC1 | IAR | 48,54 | PR SB | |
13 | Matvej KORABLEV | MC1 | IAR | 48,93 | SB | |
14 | Igor SOLOVYOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,40 | PR SB | |
15 | Artur DADUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,86 | PR SB | |
16 | Vyacheslav VOROBEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,77 | PR SB | |
17 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 51,16 | ||
18 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 51,23 | ||
19 | Ajnur ZARIPOV | MC2 | IAR | 51,28 | PR SB | |
20 | Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,61 | PR SB | |
21 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 53,73 | PR SB | |
22 | Vadim LIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,82 | PR SB | |
23 | Georgij PANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.02,20 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksandr FROLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.05,70 | ||
25 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.07,27 | ||
26 | Ivan ARISOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.15,92 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail ANTONOV | MYB | IAR | 51,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita RODIONOV | MYA | IAR | 51,63 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH | MYB | IAR | 51,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Yaroslav RYAZANOV | MYB | IAR | 55,28 | ||
5 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MYA | IAR | 55,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Egor POLIKARPOV | MYA | IAR | 55,95 | ||
7 | Stepan ERMAKOV | MYB | IAR | 55,97 | ||
8 | Ivan EREMEEV | MYA | IAR | 56,58 | ||
9 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYB | IAR | 57,00 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYB | IAR | 57,39 | ||
11 | Vladislav LISOV | MYB | IAR | 57,76 | ||
12 | Andrej SAVELEV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 59,65 | ||
13 | Ilya GOJKO | MYB | IAR | 1.00,36 | PR SB | |
14 | Shamil MUKHAMETZHANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.01,73 | PR SB | |
15 | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | 1.01,93 | ||
16 | Maksim KARYATNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.02,12 | ||
17 | Egor SIDOROV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,30 | SB | |
18 | Daniil DADIKA | MYB | IAR | 1.04,16 | PR SB | |
19 | Lev BOCHKARYOV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,50 | SB | |
20 | Damir SAFIN | M? | IAR | 1.09,68 | PR SB | |
21 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.15,28 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan CHVANOV | MYC | IAR | 12,10 | ||
2 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYC | IAR | 12,67 | SB | |
3 | Danila VOLNOV | MYC | IAR | 12,73 | ||
4 | Artyom SISKOV | MYC | IAR | 12,93 | SB | |
5 | Kirill PALACHEV | MYC | IAR | 13,02 | SB | |
6 | Egor YUFEREV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 13,16 | SB | |
7 | Artyom MAKSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,20 | SB | |
8 | Arsenij MALYSHEV | M? | IAR | 13,28 | SB | |
8 | Anton CYGANOV | MYC | IAR | 13,28 | SB | |
10 | Sergej TUMASHKIN | MYC | IAR | 13,33 | SB | |
11 | Yaroslav ROGOV | MYC | IAR | 13,51 | SB | |
12 | Timur SHULEPOV | MYD | IAR | 13,54 | SB | |
13 | Petr VETLICZKIJ | MYC | IAR | 13,64 | SB | |
14 | Kirill MITIN | MYC | IAR | 14,07 | SB | |
15 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYD | IAR | 14,30 | SB | |
16 | Denis RYABOV | MYD | IAR | 14,34 | SB | |
16 | Matvej SERGEEV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 14,34 | ||
18 | Zakhar PRIISKIN | MYC | IAR | 14,45 | SB | |
18 | Amir SHARIPOV | MYC | IAR | 14,45 | SB | |
20 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYE | IAR | 14,77 | SB | |
21 | Roman PERMYAKOV | MYE | IAR | 15,00 | ||
22 | Vladislav BORFILEV | MYC | IAR | 15,05 | SB | |
23 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYE | IAR | 15,13 | SB | |
24 | Denis OLBUTOV | M? | IAR | 15,35 | SB | |
25 | Roman VLASOV | MYC | IAR | 15,86 | ||
25 | Viktor ELIN | MYD | IAR | 15,86 | SB | |
27 | Arsenij LEBEDEV | MYC | IAR | 16,02 | SB | |
28 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYF | IAR | 16,42 | SB | |
29 | Nikolaj ZABEGALOV | MYD | IAR | 19,90 | ||
DNS | Kirill KULIKOV (2) | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin SHISHOV | MYB | IAR | 13,11 | SB | |
2 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 13,30 | SB | |
2 | Ivan STEPANOV | M? | IAR | 13,30 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2) | M? | IAR | 13,67 | SB | |
5 | Aleksej MASLENNIKOV | M? | IAR | 14,64 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 1.20,13 | SB | |
2 | Valerij FOMIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.21,94 | ||
3 | Aleksej ZAKHAROV | MN1 | IAR | 1.29,60 | SB | |
4 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 1.30,26 | ||
5 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.30,55 | ||
6 | Atner FEDOROV | MN4 | IAR | 1.30,91 | SB | |
7 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 1.33,87 | ||
8 | Ilyas KALIMULLIN | MSA | IAR | 1.34,32 | SB | |
9 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 1.38,45 | SB | |
10 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M40 | IAR | 1.38,54 | SB | |
11 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 1.41,55 | ||
12 | Vildan SALIMZYANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.42,32 | SB | |
13 | Nikolaj SEMIN | M75 | IAR | 2.22,67 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 4.36,61 | SB | |
2 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 5.18,87 | SB | |
3 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 5.20,41 | ||
4 | Ilyas KALIMULLIN | MSA | IAR | 5.31,18 | PR SB | |
5 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 5.32,43 | SB | |
6 | Atner FEDOROV | MN4 | IAR | 5.33,60 | SB | |
7 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 5.41,58 | SB | |
8 | Vildan SALIMZYANOV | MN1 | IAR | 6.10,48 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efim TROFIMOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.21,02 | ||
2 | Vadim SAMARIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,60 | ||
3 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,67 | ||
4 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,42 | ||
5 | Artem GERASIMOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.34,89 | ||
6 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 1.35,89 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MA1 | IAR | 5.08,32 | ||
2 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 5.27,04 | SB | |
3 | Artem GERASIMOV | MA1 | IAR | 5.34,86 | SB | |
DNF | Vadim SAMARIN | MA1 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,76 | ||
2 | Ilya RUDOJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.31,81 | ||
3 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.31,94 | SB | |
4 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,51 | ||
5 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.32,52 | SB | |
6 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.32,86 | ||
7 | Yakov ULYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.35,43 | SB | |
8 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.37,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,51 | ||
2 | Kirill DURKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,89 | SB | |
3 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,60 | ||
4 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,81 | ||
5 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,51 | ||
6 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,29 | ||
7 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,64 | ||
8 | Maksim DUBROVCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,43 | PR SB | |
9 | Igor SOLOVYOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Ilya ALEKSANDROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,95 | PR SB | |
11 | Andrej SHALAGINOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,28 | SB | |
12 | Ivan SKVORCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,22 | PR SB | |
13 | Artur DADUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.46,00 | PR SB | |
14 | Vyacheslav VOROBEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,93 | PR SB | |
15 | Matvej KORABLEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,21 | SB | |
16 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,13 | ||
17 | Roman IVANOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,21 | SB | |
18 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,97 | ||
19 | Ajnur ZARIPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.55,67 | PR SB | |
20 | Vadim LIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.55,94 | PR SB | |
21 | Ivan ARISOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.58,59 | PR SB | |
22 | Aleksandr FROLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.04,17 | PR SB | |
23 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,04 | ||
24 | Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,23 | ||
25 | Georgij PANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,67 | PR SB | |
DNF | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.59,48 | ||
2 | Kirill DURKIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.10,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.13,12 | SB | |
4 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.18,34 | ||
5 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.24,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.27,68 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.27,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Igor SOLOVYOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.35,18 | PR SB | |
9 | Ilya ALEKSANDROV | MC2 | IAR | 5.46,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim DUBROVCEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.46,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.56,34 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrej SHALAGINOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.57,82 | PR SB | |
13 | Vyacheslav VOROBEV | MC1 | IAR | 6.01,60 | PR SB | |
14 | Artur DADUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.03,54 | PR SB | |
15 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 6.14,33 | PR SB | |
16 | Matvej KORABLEV | MC1 | IAR | 6.15,36 | PR SB | |
17 | Vadim LIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.16,02 | PR SB | |
18 | Ivan SKVORCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.27,31 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan ARISOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.46,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RODIONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.50,48 | SB | |
2 | Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH | MYB | IAR | 1.51,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail ANTONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.55,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MYA | IAR | 1.59,39 | SB | |
5 | Maksim KARYATNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.59,52 | SB | |
6 | Yaroslav RYAZANOV | MYB | IAR | 2.01,28 | SB | |
7 | Lev BOCHKARYOV | MYA | IAR | 2.02,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYB | IAR | 2.04,60 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislav LISOV | MYB | IAR | 2.07,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | 2.14,85 | ||
11 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.16,74 | ||
12 | Shamil MUKHAMETZHANOV | MYB | IAR | 2.23,15 | PR SB | |
13 | Egor SIDOROV | MYB | IAR | 2.27,20 | SB | |
14 | Ilya GOJKO | MYB | IAR | 2.28,40 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej SAVELEV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 2.29,63 | PR SB | |
16 | Damir SAFIN | M? | IAR | 2.35,10 | PR SB | |
17 | Daniil DADIKA | MYB | IAR | 2.35,41 | PR SB | |
DQ | Egor POLIKARPOV | MYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan CHVANOV | MYC | IAR | 31,60 | ||
2 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYC | IAR | 33,53 | SB | |
3 | Artyom SISKOV | MYC | IAR | 35,30 | SB | |
4 | Kirill PALACHEV | MYC | IAR | 37,51 | SB | |
5 | Yaroslav ROGOV | MYC | IAR | 37,99 | ||
6 | Egor YUFEREV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 38,60 | ||
7 | Artyom MAKSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 40,78 | SB | |
8 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYD | IAR | 41,70 | SB | |
9 | Amir SHARIPOV | MYC | IAR | 41,89 | SB | |
10 | Roman PERMYAKOV | MYE | IAR | 42,15 | ||
11 | Petr VETLICZKIJ | MYC | IAR | 42,33 | SB | |
12 | Denis RYABOV | MYD | IAR | 42,70 | SB | |
13 | Kirill MITIN | MYC | IAR | 43,56 | SB | |
14 | Anton CYGANOV | MYC | IAR | 44,84 | ||
15 | Sergej TUMASHKIN | MYC | IAR | 45,43 | SB | |
16 | Arsenij MALYSHEV | M? | IAR | 45,58 | SB | |
17 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYE | IAR | 45,97 | ||
18 | Timur SHULEPOV | MYD | IAR | 46,14 | SB | |
19 | Viktor ELIN | MYD | IAR | 47,85 | SB | |
20 | Vladislav BORFILEV | MYC | IAR | 48,89 | SB | |
21 | Roman VLASOV | MYC | IAR | 52,09 | ||
22 | Zakhar PRIISKIN | MYC | IAR | 52,15 | SB | |
23 | Arsenij LEBEDEV | MYC | IAR | 52,67 | SB | |
24 | Matvej SERGEEV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 53,68 | ||
25 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYE | IAR | 53,73 | SB | |
26 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYF | IAR | 56,98 | SB | |
DNS | Denis OLBUTOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Out of Competition 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin SHISHOV | MYB | IAR | 39,83 | SB | |
2 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 39,86 | SB | |
3 | Ivan STEPANOV | M? | IAR | 42,08 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2) | M? | IAR | 43,62 | SB | |
5 | Aleksej MASLENNIKOV | M? | IAR | 45,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names