Gärdehovspokalen 2019
Sundsvall (SWE) 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MN2 | SWE | 40,86 | ||
2 | Emil KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | 41,10 | SB | |
3 | Oskar NILSSON | MN1 | SWE | 41,34 | ||
4 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN2 | SWE | 41,77 | ||
5 | Erik DECKER | MN1 | SWE | 41,93 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MN2 | SWE | 1.23,68 | ||
2 | Oskar NILSSON | MN1 | SWE | 1.26,07 | ||
3 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN2 | SWE | 1.30,23 |
1500m Men 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik DECKER | MN1 | SWE | 2.13,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | 4.36,62 |
500m Men - Junior B 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MB1 | SWE | 41,76 | ||
2 | Simon JEPPSSON | MB1 | SWE | 44,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MB1 | SWE | 2.24,40 | ||
2 | Simon JEPPSSON | MB1 | SWE | 2.27,31 |
500m Men - Junior C 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 45,88 | ||
2 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 46,92 |
1000m Men - Junior C 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 1.38,77 | ||
2 | Anton ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.39,75 |
500m Men - Junior D 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYA | SWE | 47,08 | ||
2 | Malte OLSSON | MYB | SWE | 1.03,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYA | SWE | 30,31 | SB | |
2 | Malte OLSSON | MYB | SWE | 40,63 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MYC | SWE | 56,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Egil HENERYD | MYC | SWE | 1.22,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MYC | SWE | 36,60 | SB | |
2 | Egil HENERYD | MYC | SWE | 53,40 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MN2 | SWE | 40,62 | ||
2 | Oskar NILSSON | MN1 | SWE | 41,95 | ||
3 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN2 | SWE | 42,05 |
1000m Men 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik DECKER | MN1 | SWE | 1.24,51 | ||
2 | Oskar NILSSON | MN1 | SWE | 1.26,05 | ||
3 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN2 | SWE | 1.27,39 | ||
4 | Egil HENERYD | MYC | SWE | 3.25,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | 2.08,83 |
5000m Men 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | 7.51,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Gustav ARNELL | MN2 | SWE | 8.00,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Erik DECKER | MN1 | SWE | 8.08,86 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MB1 | SWE | 1.27,92 | ||
2 | Simon JEPPSSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.33,75 |
3000m Men - Junior B 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MB1 | SWE | 5.02,66 | ||
2 | Simon JEPPSSON | MB1 | SWE | 5.11,45 |
500m Men - Junior C 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 46,83 | ||
2 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 47,06 |
1500m Men - Junior C 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 2.31,26 | ||
2 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 2.31,93 |
500m Men - Junior D 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYA | SWE | 47,91 | ||
2 | Malte OLSSON | MYB | SWE | 1.02,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYA | SWE | 1.40,74 | ||
2 | Malte OLSSON | MYB | SWE | 2.11,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MYC | SWE | DNS | ||
DNF | Egil HENERYD | MYC | SWE | DNF |
300m Men - Junior E 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egil HENERYD | MYC | SWE | 55,27 | ||
DNS | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MYC | SWE | DNS |
Native Language Names