Überprüfungswettkampf I
Inzell (GER) 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Men 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denny IHLE | M35 | GER | 36,10 | ||
2 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 36,27 | ||
3 | Ole JESKE | MN2 | GER | 36,50 | ||
4 | Michael ROTH | MN2 | GER | 36,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Yannic HECKER | MN1 | GER | 37,03 | PR SB | |
6 | Max REDER | MN1 | GER | 37,11 | ||
7 | Maximilian HAAKE | MN1 | GER | 37,85 | ||
8 | Richard HERRMANN | MN1 | GER | 37,97 | ||
9 | Manuel GRAS | MSA | GER | 38,38 | SB | |
10 | Clemens ERDMANN | MA1 | GER | 39,05 | ||
11 | Paul TONAT | MN3 | GER | 39,07 | ||
12 | Tim ZIEGELDECKER | MSA | GER | 39,44 | ||
WDR | Paul GALCZINSKY | MN2 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noel MÜLLER | MSA | GER | 1.11,05 | SB | |
2 | Denny IHLE | M35 | GER | 1.11,47 | ||
3 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 1.13,32 | ||
4 | Yannic HECKER | MN1 | GER | 1.13,62 | ||
5 | Pedro BECKERT | MSA | GER | 1.14,10 | ||
6 | Clemens ERDMANN | MA1 | GER | 1.17,38 | ||
7 | Paul TONAT | MN3 | GER | 1.18,33 | ||
8 | Tim ZIEGELDECKER | MSA | GER | 1.19,81 | ||
WDR | Ole JESKE | MN2 | GER | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael ROTH | MN2 | GER | 1.50,18 | SB | |
2 | Manuel GRAS | MSA | GER | 1.51,18 | SB | |
3 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MN2 | GER | 1.52,30 | ||
4 | Max REDER | MN1 | GER | 1.52,90 | SB | |
5 | Richard HERRMANN | MN1 | GER | 1.53,68 | ||
6 | Maximilian HAAKE | MN1 | GER | 1.55,71 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denny IHLE | M35 | GER | 36,15 | ||
2 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 36,38 | ||
3 | Max REDER | MN1 | GER | 37,06 | ||
4 | Yannic HECKER | MN1 | GER | 37,25 | ||
5 | Richard HERRMANN | MN1 | GER | 37,81 | ||
6 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB2 | GER | 39,06 | ||
7 | Tim ZIEGELDECKER | MSA | GER | 39,93 | ||
8 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MB1 | GER | 41,80 | ||
9 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MB2 | GER | 42,40 |
1000m Men 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denny IHLE | M35 | GER | 1.11,06 | SB | |
2 | Michael ROTH | MN2 | GER | 1.11,62 | SB | |
3 | Max REDER | MN1 | GER | 1.13,24 | ||
4 | Manuel GRAS | MSA | GER | 1.13,79 | SB | |
5 | Yannic HECKER | MN1 | GER | 1.14,04 | ||
6 | Richard HERRMANN | MN1 | GER | 1.14,43 | ||
7 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB2 | GER | 1.16,80 | ||
8 | Tim ZIEGELDECKER | MSA | GER | 1.19,69 | ||
9 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MB2 | GER | 1.24,22 | ||
10 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MB1 | GER | 1.24,57 | ||
WDR | Paul TONAT | MN3 | GER | WDR | ||
WDR | Maximilian HAAKE | MN1 | GER | WDR | ||
WDR | Noel MÜLLER | MSA | GER | WDR |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MN2 | GER | 6.58,93 | SB | |
2 | Maximilian HAAKE | MN1 | GER | 7.35,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names