Norgescup 4
Hamar (NOR) 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Women - Allround 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 45,15 | ||
2 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN4 | SWE | 46,62 | SB | |
3 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 48,01 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 2.20,81 | ||
2 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN4 | SWE | 2.24,44 | SB | |
3 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 2.30,90 | ||
WDR | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Allround - Juniors 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 43,05 | ||
2 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 46,04 | ||
3 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 46,13 |
1500m Women - Allround - Juniors 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 2.16,54 | ||
2 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 2.22,46 | ||
DQ | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | DQ |
500m Women - Sprint 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LSA | NOR | 40,78 | ||
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 40,83 | SB | |
3 | Ane By FARSTAD | LN1 | NOR | 40,91 | ||
4 | Rikke JEPPSSON | L30 | NOR | 41,41 | SB | |
5 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 42,11 | ||
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 46,29 | ||
7 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LSA | NOR | 46,66 | SB | |
8 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 47,59 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ane By FARSTAD | LN1 | NOR | 1.21,57 | ||
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.22,03 | SB | |
3 | Rikke JEPPSSON | L30 | NOR | 1.24,57 | SB | |
4 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.25,10 | ||
5 | Martine RIPSRUD | LSA | NOR | 1.31,13 | ||
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 1.36,32 | ||
7 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LSA | NOR | 1.37,20 | SB | |
8 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.37,23 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint - Juniors 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 44,46 | ||
2 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 44,74 | ||
3 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 44,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 48,63 | ||
5 | Marie FOSSEN | LA1 | NOR | 48,76 | SB | |
6 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LA1 | NOR | 51,90 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint - Juniors 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.29,13 | ||
2 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 1.31,92 | SB | |
3 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.33,23 | ||
4 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 1.37,45 | ||
5 | Marie FOSSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.41,57 | SB | |
6 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LA1 | NOR | 1.44,55 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Testklasse 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LC1 | NOR | 51,94 | ||
2 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYB | NOR | 54,96 |
1000m Women - Allround 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 1.29,22 | ||
2 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN4 | SWE | 1.33,45 | SB | |
3 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 1.37,03 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN4 | SWE | 5.00,43 | SB | |
2 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 5.03,31 | ||
3 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 5.19,85 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Allround - Juniors 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 1.25,49 | ||
2 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 1.31,14 | ||
3 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,24 |
3000m Women - Allround - Juniors 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 4.48,69 | ||
2 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 4.56,84 | ||
3 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 4.59,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LSA | NOR | 40,87 | ||
2 | Ane By FARSTAD | LN1 | NOR | 40,97 | ||
3 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 41,15 | ||
4 | Rikke JEPPSSON | L30 | NOR | 41,46 | ||
5 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 42,14 | ||
6 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LSA | NOR | 45,80 | SB | |
7 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 46,23 | SB | |
8 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 46,41 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.21,42 | SB | |
2 | Ane By FARSTAD | LN1 | NOR | 1.21,88 | ||
3 | Rikke JEPPSSON | L30 | NOR | 1.23,52 | SB | |
4 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.24,41 | ||
5 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LSA | NOR | 1.34,68 | SB | |
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 1.35,16 | SB | |
7 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.35,58 | SB | |
WDR | Martine RIPSRUD | LSA | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint - Juniors 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 44,22 | ||
2 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 45,01 | ||
3 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 45,14 | ||
4 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 47,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Marie FOSSEN | LA1 | NOR | 49,28 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint - Juniors 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.28,48 | ||
2 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.32,14 | ||
3 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 1.32,55 | ||
4 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 1.37,20 | ||
5 | Marie FOSSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.42,15 |
500m Women - Testklasse 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYC | NOR | 54,73 |
Native Language Names