Chelyabinsk City Championships (Allround)
Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 November 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women - Junior A 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,98 | ||
2 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 46,04 | ||
3 | Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,87 |
1500m Women - Junior A 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.25,41 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.28,65 | ||
3 | Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.36,54 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 41,98 | SB | |
2 | Irina VLASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,09 | SB | |
3 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 43,30 | ||
4 | Olga KHAREEVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,48 | SB | |
5 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LB2 | IAR | 43,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 44,18 | ||
7 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,33 | ||
8 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,04 | ||
8 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,04 | ||
10 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,34 | SB | |
11 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 46,52 | ||
12 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,32 | ||
13 | Karina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,44 | ||
14 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,83 | ||
15 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 48,22 | ||
16 | Diana MINGALEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,59 | PR SB | |
17 | Olesya GLEBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,79 | SB | |
18 | Svetlana ZHIGANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,99 | SB | |
DNS | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.13,33 | ||
2 | Irina VLASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,39 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.16,42 | ||
4 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 2.20,46 | ||
5 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.20,63 | ||
6 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,23 | ||
7 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.25,10 | SB | |
8 | Olga KHAREEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,00 | ||
9 | Karina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,24 | ||
10 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,20 | ||
11 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,35 | ||
12 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.34,16 | ||
13 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.36,22 | ||
14 | Diana MINGALEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.37,25 | ||
15 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.39,08 | ||
16 | Olesya GLEBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,92 | SB | |
17 | Svetlana ZHIGANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.45,66 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 43,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Alina NURIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya CHERDYNCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,13 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,60 | SB | |
6 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 45,54 | SB | |
7 | Elizaveta PIGAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,30 | ||
8 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 46,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Kristina DEMINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,71 | ||
10 | Anastasiya KROPANINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,98 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 46,98 | SB | |
12 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LC1 | IAR | 47,05 | ||
13 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 47,08 | ||
14 | Kristina CHEGUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,44 | ||
15 | Mariya SHUMAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,87 | SB | |
16 | Viktoriya BEDRINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,04 | ||
17 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,17 | PR SB | |
18 | Varvara NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,21 | SB | |
19 | Yana GAIBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,34 | PR SB | |
20 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,41 | SB | |
21 | Darya BOROVSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 48,62 | PR SB | |
22 | Kristina KHARITONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 48,77 | SB | |
23 | Evgeniya KUZMINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,36 | SB | |
24 | Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 49,47 | ||
25 | Alena MOZGUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,72 | ||
26 | Inna ZAKHARENKO | LC1 | IAR | 49,75 | PR SB | |
27 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,16 | ||
28 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LC1 | IAR | 50,97 | ||
29 | Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 50,99 | PR SB | |
30 | Darya RYZHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,99 | SB | |
31 | Kamila SHARIPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,30 | PR SB | |
32 | Kristina KRUPNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 56,61 | ||
33 | Marina OSTANINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.08,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.16,81 | SB | |
2 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 2.16,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,48 | ||
4 | Alina NURIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,95 | ||
5 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,90 | ||
7 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,73 | ||
8 | Varvara NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,98 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya KROPANINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,12 | PR SB | |
10 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,53 | ||
11 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,97 | ||
12 | Elizaveta PIGAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,14 | SB | |
13 | Kristina CHEGUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,15 | ||
14 | Yana GAIBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,22 | PR SB | |
15 | Kristina DEMINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,62 | ||
16 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,88 | PR SB | |
17 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,40 | ||
18 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,42 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,18 | ||
20 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,30 | ||
21 | Viktoriya BEDRINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,79 | ||
22 | Alena MOZGUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,73 | PR SB | |
23 | Mariya SHUMAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,83 | SB | |
24 | Inna ZAKHARENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.43,03 | ||
25 | Darya BOROVSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,28 | PR SB | |
26 | Darya RYZHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,30 | ||
27 | Evgeniya KUZMINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,38 | PR SB | |
28 | Kristina KHARITONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 2.47,78 | PR SB | |
29 | Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 2.57,13 | PR SB | |
30 | Kristina KRUPNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.07,19 | PR SB | |
31 | Kamila SHARIPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.13,05 | SB | |
32 | Marina OSTANINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.27,40 | PR SB | |
DNS | Darya CHERDYNCEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.31,82 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.32,64 | SB | |
3 | Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.38,32 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.13,88 | SB | |
2 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.14,75 | SB | |
3 | Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.38,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina VLASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.25,80 | ||
2 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,40 | ||
3 | Olga KHAREEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,67 | ||
4 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,36 | SB | |
5 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,18 | ||
6 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,34 | ||
7 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,87 | ||
8 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,95 | SB | |
9 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,48 | ||
10 | Karina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,64 | ||
11 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,75 | ||
12 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,75 | SB | |
13 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,85 | PR SB | |
14 | Olesya GLEBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,75 | PR SB | |
15 | Diana MINGALEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,83 | SB | |
16 | Svetlana ZHIGANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,02 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LB2 | IAR | 4.36,71 | ||
2 | Irina VLASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.51,74 | ||
3 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LB2 | IAR | 4.56,23 | ||
4 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 4.58,95 | SB | |
5 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.01,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 5.17,56 | ||
7 | Karina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.17,67 | ||
8 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.19,05 | PR SB | |
9 | Olga KHAREEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.19,72 | SB | |
10 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.28,26 | SB | |
11 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.33,02 | PR SB | |
12 | Diana MINGALEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.37,80 | PR SB | |
13 | Olesya GLEBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.43,00 | SB | |
14 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.52,90 | SB | |
15 | Svetlana ZHIGANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.57,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,61 | SB | |
2 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Alina NURIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,55 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,49 | ||
5 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,38 | ||
6 | Darya CHERDYNCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,34 | SB | |
7 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,86 | SB | |
8 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,24 | PR SB | |
9 | Elizaveta PIGAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,33 | SB | |
10 | Anastasiya KROPANINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,04 | PR SB | |
11 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Kristina DEMINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,96 | PR SB | |
13 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,99 | SB | |
14 | Yana GAIBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,32 | PR SB | |
15 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,47 | PR SB | |
16 | Viktoriya BEDRINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,57 | ||
17 | Kristina CHEGUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,41 | PR SB | |
18 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,82 | ||
19 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,91 | ||
20 | Varvara NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,13 | SB | |
21 | Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,42 | PR SB | |
22 | Kristina KHARITONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,73 | PR SB | |
23 | Alena MOZGUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,53 | PR SB | |
24 | Evgeniya KUZMINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,95 | PR SB | |
25 | Darya BOROVSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,02 | ||
26 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,26 | PR SB | |
27 | Inna ZAKHARENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,98 | PR SB | |
28 | Darya RYZHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,99 | PR SB | |
29 | Kamila SHARIPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,77 | ||
30 | Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 4.49,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.50,53 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.59,06 | SB | |
4 | Alina NURIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.08,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 5.11,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 5.12,65 | SB | |
7 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 5.19,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.21,58 | PR SB | |
9 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.22,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya KROPANINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.34,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Yana GAIBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.34,76 | PR SB | |
12 | Kristina CHEGUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.38,83 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 5.41,76 | PR SB | |
14 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.43,17 | ||
15 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 5.43,57 | SB | |
16 | Kristina DEMINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.44,72 | PR SB | |
17 | Alena MOZGUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.46,58 | PR SB | |
18 | Viktoriya BEDRINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.47,08 | PR SB | |
19 | Darya BOROVSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 5.59,31 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names